Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
NAIA
BSB
FB
MBB
MLAX
MSOC
MVB
SB
WBB
WLAX
WSOC
WVB
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
2020
Crossroads League
Date Printed: 6/27/2024 2:10:51 PM
NAIA MSOC
Quick Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
Summary
Stats
Game High
2006 -
Conference -
Individual
Batting -
Leaders
Min 75% Games Played
Printer Friendly
Select a Category:
Overall
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
View Top 20 Players for all categories
Conference -
Printer Friendly
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
2020
CROSS
Individual
Game High
Printer Friendly
Points
7
Jose Barquin
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Dallas Christian (Texas)
(Nov 16, 2020)
7
Matheus Santiago
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Dallas Christian (Texas)
(Nov 16, 2020)
6
Jose Barquin
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Sep 19, 2020)
6
Matheus Santiago
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
(Sep 23, 2020)
6
Cole Russell
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
at
Taylor (Ind.)
(Oct 14, 2020)
6
Salifyaji Mugala
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Dallas Christian (Texas)
(Nov 16, 2020)
6
Philipp Basara
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
IU East (Ind.)
(Mar 06, 2021)
6
Moses Magens
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
vs
IU East (Ind.)
(Mar 10, 2021)
5
Henrique Eichenberger
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
Bethel (Ind.)
(Sep 16, 2020)
5
James Jenkins
(Marian (Ind.))
at
Huntington (Ind.)
(Sep 19, 2020)
5
Joshua Sitney
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
vs
Taylor (Ind.)
(Sep 19, 2020)
5
Markus Hemioe
(Marian (Ind.))
at
Taylor (Ind.)
(Sep 23, 2020)
5
Luan Bressy
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Taylor (Ind.)
(Oct 21, 2020)
5
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
(Nov 07, 2020)
5
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
(Nov 07, 2020)
5
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Carolina
(Nov 18, 2020)
5
Felipe Gruber
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Madonna (Mich.)
(Feb 23, 2021)
Goals
3
Jose Barquin
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Sep 19, 2020)
3
Matheus Santiago
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
(Sep 23, 2020)
3
Cole Russell
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
at
Taylor (Ind.)
(Oct 14, 2020)
3
Salifyaji Mugala
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Dallas Christian (Texas)
(Nov 16, 2020)
3
Jose Barquin
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Dallas Christian (Texas)
(Nov 16, 2020)
3
Matheus Santiago
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Dallas Christian (Texas)
(Nov 16, 2020)
3
Philipp Basara
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
IU East (Ind.)
(Mar 06, 2021)
3
Moses Magens
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
vs
IU East (Ind.)
(Mar 10, 2021)
2
Henrique Eichenberger
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
Bethel (Ind.)
(Sep 16, 2020)
2
Tim Noeding
(Bethel (Ind.))
at
Goshen (Ind.)
(Sep 16, 2020)
2
James Jenkins
(Marian (Ind.))
at
Huntington (Ind.)
(Sep 19, 2020)
2
Joshua Sitney
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
vs
Taylor (Ind.)
(Sep 19, 2020)
2
Markus Hemioe
(Marian (Ind.))
at
Taylor (Ind.)
(Sep 23, 2020)
2
Hudson Gongwer
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
Bethel (Ind.)
(Sep 30, 2020)
2
Stuart Aeschliman
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
Marian (Ind.)
(Oct 06, 2020)
2
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Oct 06, 2020)
2
Ivan Altamirano
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Fairhaven Baptist
(Oct 06, 2020)
2
Ethan Vigario
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Fairhaven Baptist
(Oct 06, 2020)
2
Jacob Woodruff
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Fairhaven Baptist
(Oct 06, 2020)
2
Caleb Dupree
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Huntington (Ind.)
(Oct 10, 2020)
2
Luan Bressy
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Taylor (Ind.)
(Oct 21, 2020)
2
Matheus Santiago
(Bethel (Ind.))
at
Huntington (Ind.)
(Oct 24, 2020)
2
Josh Erlandson
(Huntington (Ind.))
vs
Bethel (Ind.)
(Oct 24, 2020)
2
James Jenkins
(Marian (Ind.))
vs
Taylor (Ind.)
(Oct 24, 2020)
2
Jose Barquin
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Marian (Ind.)
(Nov 07, 2020)
2
Jose Barquin
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Marian (Ind.)
(Nov 07, 2020)
2
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
(Nov 07, 2020)
2
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
(Nov 07, 2020)
2
Ze Maria Goncalves
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Nov 11, 2020)
2
Ze Maria Goncalves
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Nov 11, 2020)
2
Philipp Basara
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Nov 11, 2020)
2
Philipp Basara
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Nov 11, 2020)
2
Cole Russell
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Nov 14, 2020)
2
Cole Russell
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Nov 14, 2020)
2
Josh Cung
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Dallas Christian (Texas)
(Nov 16, 2020)
2
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Carolina
(Nov 18, 2020)
2
Felipe Gruber
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Bethel (Ind.)
(Nov 21, 2020)
2
Matheus Santiago
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Davenport (Mich.)
(Feb 23, 2021)
2
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Madonna (Mich.)
(Feb 23, 2021)
2
Felipe Gruber
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Madonna (Mich.)
(Feb 23, 2021)
2
Moses Magens
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
vs
Rochester (Mich.)
(Mar 04, 2021)
2
Zack Hargreaves
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Jamestown (N.D.)
(Mar 09, 2021)
2
Dawson Gore
(Marian (Ind.))
vs
Jamestown (N.D.)
(Mar 10, 2021)
2
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Rio Grande (Ohio)
(Mar 13, 2021)
2
Moses Magens
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
vs
Kenyon College
(Apr 17, 2021)
Assists
2
Stuart Aeschliman
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
Bethel (Ind.)
(Sep 16, 2020)
2
Eric Ocock
(Huntington (Ind.))
vs
Marian (Ind.)
(Sep 19, 2020)
2
Tim Noeding
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Sep 19, 2020)
2
James Jenkins
(Marian (Ind.))
at
Taylor (Ind.)
(Sep 23, 2020)
2
Giuseppe Santacroce
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
Taylor (Ind.)
(Sep 26, 2020)
2
Giuseppe Santacroce
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Oct 06, 2020)
2
Zack Hargreaves
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Nov 11, 2020)
2
Zack Hargreaves
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Nov 11, 2020)
2
Tim Noeding
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Dallas Christian (Texas)
(Nov 16, 2020)
2
Matheus Santiago
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Bethesda (Calif.)
(Nov 18, 2020)
2
Ze Maria Goncalves
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Carolina
(Nov 18, 2020)
2
Jordan Jayapuram
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Madonna (Mich.)
(Feb 23, 2021)
2
Jonny Mora
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Madonna (Mich.)
(Feb 23, 2021)
Shots
9
Ze Maria Goncalves
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Nov 11, 2020)
9
Ze Maria Goncalves
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Nov 11, 2020)
9
Philipp Basara
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
Concordia (Mich.)
(Feb 18, 2021)
9
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Madonna (Mich.)
(Feb 23, 2021)
8
Jose Barquin
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Sep 19, 2020)
8
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Oct 06, 2020)
8
Felipe Gruber
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Oct 06, 2020)
8
Jose Barquin
(Bethel (Ind.))
at
Huntington (Ind.)
(Oct 24, 2020)
8
James Jenkins
(Marian (Ind.))
vs
Taylor (Ind.)
(Oct 24, 2020)
8
Uriel Macias
(Goshen (Ind.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Nov 02, 2020)
8
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
(Nov 07, 2020)
8
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
(Nov 07, 2020)
Shots On Goal
7
Giuseppe Santacroce
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
Concordia (Mich.)
(Feb 18, 2021)
6
Pablo Garcia
(Huntington (Ind.))
at
Taylor (Ind.)
(Sep 16, 2020)
6
Jose Barquin
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Sep 19, 2020)
6
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
(Nov 07, 2020)
6
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
(Nov 07, 2020)
6
Ze Maria Goncalves
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Nov 11, 2020)
6
Ze Maria Goncalves
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Nov 11, 2020)
6
Philipp Basara
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
Concordia (Mich.)
(Feb 18, 2021)
6
Moses Magens
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
vs
IU East (Ind.)
(Mar 10, 2021)
5
Jared Mount
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
vs
Taylor (Ind.)
(Sep 19, 2020)
5
Markus Hemioe
(Marian (Ind.))
at
Taylor (Ind.)
(Sep 23, 2020)
5
Cole Russell
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
at
Taylor (Ind.)
(Oct 14, 2020)
5
Quinn Partain
(Taylor (Ind.))
vs
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
(Oct 14, 2020)
5
James Jenkins
(Marian (Ind.))
vs
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
(Oct 31, 2020)
5
Matheus Santiago
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Dallas Christian (Texas)
(Nov 16, 2020)
5
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Madonna (Mich.)
(Feb 23, 2021)
5
Philipp Basara
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
IU East (Ind.)
(Mar 06, 2021)
5
James Jenkins
(Marian (Ind.))
vs
DePauw University
(Mar 20, 2021)
Saves
11
Joshua Dunn
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
at
Rio Grande (Ohio)
(Sep 09, 2020)
10
Caleb Spencer
(St. Francis (Ind.))
at
Bethel (Ind.)
(Sep 19, 2020)
10
Gabe Greenfield
(Huntington (Ind.))
at
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
(Nov 07, 2020)
10
Gabe Greenfield
(Huntington (Ind.))
at
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
(Nov 07, 2020)
10
Finn Popescu
(Bethel (Ind.))
at
Indiana Tech
(Mar 06, 2021)
9
Nathan Sharrett
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
Taylor (Ind.)
(Sep 26, 2020)
9
Aaron Carr
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Nov 11, 2020)
9
Aaron Carr
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Nov 11, 2020)
9
Nikalaas Kolosso
(Marian (Ind.))
vs
Rio Grande (Ohio)
(Mar 06, 2021)
9
Christopher Banfi
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Western Michigan
(Mar 10, 2021)
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
No players meet the qualifications for this category.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK