Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
NAIA
BSB
FB
MBB
MLAX
MSOC
MVB
SB
WBB
WLAX
WSOC
WVB
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
NAIMSO_2019
Crossroads League
Date Printed: 7/18/2024 1:33:52 AM
NAIA WSOC
Quick Links
NAIA
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
Summary
Stats
Game High
2006 -
Conference -
Individual
Batting -
Leaders
Min 75% Games Played
Printer Friendly
Select a Category:
Overall
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
View Top 20 Players for all categories
Conference -
Printer Friendly
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
2019
CROSS
Individual
Game High
Printer Friendly
Points
8
Jacob Crull
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Oct 16, 2019)
7
Nick Cachia
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
7
Ivan Altimirano
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
7
Lucas Bontreger
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
IU Northwest (Ind.)
(Sep 14, 2019)
7
Filipe Mendonca
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Oct 05, 2019)
6
Filipe Mendonca
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
(Aug 28, 2019)
6
Cole Russell
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Cornerstone (Mich.)
(Sep 03, 2019)
6
Juan Bucaram
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
6
Jacob Woodruff
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
6
Julian Colantonio
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
6
Gerrit Brinkmann
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
at
Asbury (Ky.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
6
Cole Russell
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Sep 28, 2019)
6
Ethan Vigario
(St. Francis (Ind.))
at
Goshen (Ind.)
(Oct 16, 2019)
Goals
4
Jacob Crull
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Oct 16, 2019)
3
Filipe Mendonca
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
(Aug 28, 2019)
3
Cole Russell
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Cornerstone (Mich.)
(Sep 03, 2019)
3
Jacob Woodruff
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
3
Julian Colantonio
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
3
Nick Cachia
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
3
Ivan Altimirano
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
3
Gerrit Brinkmann
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
at
Asbury (Ky.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
3
Lucas Bontreger
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
IU Northwest (Ind.)
(Sep 14, 2019)
3
Cole Russell
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Sep 28, 2019)
3
Filipe Mendonca
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Oct 05, 2019)
3
Ethan Vigario
(St. Francis (Ind.))
at
Goshen (Ind.)
(Oct 16, 2019)
Assists
5
Michael McLelland
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
3
Lehy Felix
(Bethel (Ind.))
at
Goshen (Ind.)
(Sep 25, 2019)
2
Tommy Bullock
(Marian (Ind.))
vs
Holy Cross (Ind.)
(Aug 21, 2019)
2
Jacob Crull
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Alma
(Aug 26, 2019)
2
Glauber Oliveira
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
(Aug 28, 2019)
2
Rene Diaz
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
vs
Carlow (Pa.)
(Aug 31, 2019)
2
Michael Procopio
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Cornerstone (Mich.)
(Sep 03, 2019)
2
Juan Bucaram
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
2
Drew Forte
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
2
Wes Williams
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Northwestern Ohio
(Sep 11, 2019)
2
Marcelo Talamas
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln (Ill.)
(Sep 14, 2019)
2
Matt Granitz
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
IU Northwest (Ind.)
(Sep 14, 2019)
2
Jacob Crull
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Siena Heights (Mich.)
(Sep 18, 2019)
2
Addison Clarke
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Sep 28, 2019)
2
Jacob Crull
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Sep 28, 2019)
2
Jalen Rice-Lott
(Marian (Ind.))
at
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
(Sep 28, 2019)
2
Jose Barquin
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Taylor (Ind.)
(Sep 28, 2019)
2
CJ Strawser
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Oct 05, 2019)
2
Caleb Sexton
(Huntington (Ind.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Oct 09, 2019)
2
Jacob Crull
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Goshen (Ind.)
(Oct 09, 2019)
2
Stuart Aeschliman
(Goshen (Ind.))
at
Huntington (Ind.)
(Oct 12, 2019)
2
Keon Boney
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
vs
Taylor (Ind.)
(Oct 23, 2019)
2
Glauber Oliveira
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Goshen (Ind.)
(Oct 23, 2019)
2
Marcelo Talamas
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Marian (Ind.)
(Oct 23, 2019)
2
Caleb Sexton
(Huntington (Ind.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Nov 02, 2019)
2
Caleb Sexton
(Huntington (Ind.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Nov 02, 2019)
2
Cody Boerema
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Ecclesia College
(Dec 03, 2019)
Shots
10
Marcelo Talamas
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Huntington (Ind.)
(Sep 25, 2019)
9
Lucas Bontreger
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
IU Northwest (Ind.)
(Sep 14, 2019)
9
Philipp Basara
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Campbellsville (Ky.)
(Sep 18, 2019)
8
Filipe Mendonca
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
Aquinas (Mich.)
(Aug 24, 2019)
8
Matheus Santiago
(Bethel (Ind.))
at
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
(Aug 31, 2019)
8
Filipe Mendonca
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
(Oct 02, 2019)
8
Filipe Mendonca
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Oct 05, 2019)
8
Josiah Wieland
(Taylor (Ind.))
at
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Oct 12, 2019)
8
Marcelo Talamas
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Marian (Ind.)
(Oct 23, 2019)
8
Stuart Aeschliman
(Goshen (Ind.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Oct 23, 2019)
Shots On Goal
7
Josiah Wieland
(Taylor (Ind.))
at
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Oct 12, 2019)
7
Zoltan Suranyi
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
at
Huntington (Ind.)
(Oct 23, 2019)
6
Lehy Felix
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Holy Cross (Ind.)
(Aug 26, 2019)
5
Jose Barquin
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Cornerstone (Mich.)
(Aug 22, 2019)
5
Ethan Vigario
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
5
Marcelo Talamas
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Goshen (Ind.)
(Sep 28, 2019)
5
Filipe Mendonca
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Oct 05, 2019)
5
Stuart Aeschliman
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Oct 16, 2019)
5
Zack Hargreaves
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
Taylor (Ind.)
(Oct 16, 2019)
4
Filipe Mendonca
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
(Aug 28, 2019)
4
Matheus Santiago
(Bethel (Ind.))
at
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
(Aug 31, 2019)
4
Cole Russell
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Cornerstone (Mich.)
(Sep 03, 2019)
4
Ethan Vigario
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Siena Heights (Mich.)
(Sep 04, 2019)
4
Julian Colantonio
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
4
Nick Cachia
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
4
Ivan Altimirano
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
4
Cody Boerema
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln (Ill.)
(Sep 14, 2019)
4
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Lincoln (Ill.)
(Sep 14, 2019)
4
Jacob Crull
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Madonna (Mich.)
(Sep 14, 2019)
4
Lucas Bontreger
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
IU Northwest (Ind.)
(Sep 14, 2019)
4
Henrique Eichenberger
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
IU Northwest (Ind.)
(Sep 14, 2019)
4
Filipe Mendonca
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
Rio Grande (Ohio)
(Sep 14, 2019)
4
Jardel Oliveira Santos
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Madonna (Mich.)
(Sep 18, 2019)
4
Jardel Oliveira Santos
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Taylor (Ind.)
(Sep 28, 2019)
4
Malik Ibrahim
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
(Oct 02, 2019)
4
Jose Barquin
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Marian (Ind.)
(Oct 16, 2019)
4
Willian dos Santos
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Marian (Ind.)
(Oct 16, 2019)
4
Lucas Bontreger
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
St. Francis (Ind.)
(Oct 16, 2019)
4
Jacob Crull
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Oct 16, 2019)
4
Filipe Mendonca
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Bethel (Ind.)
(Oct 19, 2019)
4
Caleb Sexton
(Huntington (Ind.))
vs
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
(Oct 23, 2019)
4
Ulisses Miranda
(Grace (Ind.))
vs
Ecclesia College
(Dec 03, 2019)
Saves
15
Braden Conn
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Indiana Tech
(Sep 11, 2019)
13
Braden Conn
(St. Francis (Ind.))
at
Goshen (Ind.)
(Oct 16, 2019)
10
Tomas Fonseca
(Goshen (Ind.))
at
Rio Grande (Ohio)
(Aug 24, 2019)
10
Aaron Carr
(Indiana Wesleyan)
vs
Northwestern Ohio
(Sep 11, 2019)
9
Luke Williams
(Taylor (Ind.))
at
Indiana Tech
(Aug 24, 2019)
9
Caleb Spencer
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Taylor (Ind.)
(Oct 12, 2019)
9
Tomas Fonseca
(Goshen (Ind.))
at
Huntington (Ind.)
(Oct 12, 2019)
9
Finn Popescu
(Bethel (Ind.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Oct 19, 2019)
9
Tomas Fonseca
(Goshen (Ind.))
vs
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
(Oct 19, 2019)
8
Tomas Fonseca
(Goshen (Ind.))
at
Siena Heights (Mich.)
(Aug 27, 2019)
8
Luke Williams
(Taylor (Ind.))
at
St. Francis (Ill.)
(Aug 27, 2019)
8
Braden Conn
(St. Francis (Ind.))
vs
Madonna (Mich.)
(Aug 31, 2019)
8
Aaron Carr
(Indiana Wesleyan)
at
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
(Sep 07, 2019)
8
Luke Williams
(Taylor (Ind.))
vs
IU East (Ind.)
(Sep 11, 2019)
8
Braden Conn
(St. Francis (Ind.))
at
Trine University
(Sep 19, 2019)
8
Joshua Dunn
(Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio))
at
Aquinas (Mich.)
(Sep 21, 2019)
8
Christopher Banfi
(Spring Arbor (Mich.))
at
Indiana Wesleyan
(Oct 02, 2019)
8
Finn Popescu
(Bethel (Ind.))
vs
Grace (Ind.)
(Oct 02, 2019)
8
Diego Cuiriz
(Marian (Ind.))
vs
Huntington (Ind.)
(Oct 02, 2019)
8
Luke Williams
(Taylor (Ind.))
vs
Huntington (Ind.)
(Oct 19, 2019)
8
Braden Conn
(St. Francis (Ind.))
at
Huntington (Ind.)
(Nov 02, 2019)
8
Braden Conn
(St. Francis (Ind.))
at
Huntington (Ind.)
(Nov 02, 2019)
8
Luke Williams
(Taylor (Ind.))
at
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
(Nov 02, 2019)
8
Luke Williams
(Taylor (Ind.))
at
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
(Nov 02, 2019)
8
Colton Wottring
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Bethel (Ind.)
(Nov 02, 2019)
8
Colton Wottring
(Grace (Ind.))
at
Bethel (Ind.)
(Nov 02, 2019)
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
No players meet the qualifications for this category.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK