Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
TmUpC
Baseball
Football
Men's Basketball
Men's Soccer
Men's Volleyball
Softball
Women's Basketball
Women's Soccer
Women's Volleyball
Select:
Teams
C
League
R
D
Season
NAIMVB_2020
Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference
Date Printed: 6/30/2024 11:27:03 PM
TmUpC Women's Volleyball
Quick Links
TmUpC
Division I
C Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2020
Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
C
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
C
.
Thursday January 09, 2020
Indiana Tech
Belmont Abbey College
0-3
Friday January 10, 2020
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Olivet
3-0
Adrian
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0
Aquinas (Mich.)
Olivet
3-0
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
0-3
Aquinas (Mich.)
Adrian
3-0
Sunday January 12, 2020
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Adrian
2-3
Aquinas (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-0
Tuesday January 14, 2020
Adrian
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0
Indiana Tech
Trine
3-1
Thursday January 16, 2020
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
1-3
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
Goshen (Ind.)
3-2
Friday January 17, 2020
Lourdes (Ohio)
Judson (Ill.)
3-1
UC Merced (Calif.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-1
Indiana Tech
Missouri Valley
1-3
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
0-3
Indiana Tech
Cumberland (Tenn.)
2-3
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Life (Ga.)
2-3
St. Xavier (Ill.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-2
Saturday January 18, 2020
Indiana Tech
Reinhardt (Ga.)
3-0
Missouri Valley
Lourdes (Ohio)
0-3
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Hope International (Calif.)
3-2
Menlo (Calif.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-0
Judson (Ill.)
Indiana Tech
1-3
Lourdes (Ohio)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
3-0
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Goshen (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
3-0 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
2-3 *
Saturday January 25, 2020
Aquinas (Mich.)
Goshen (Ind.)
3-0 *
Indiana Tech
Lourdes (Ohio)
0-3 *
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
1-3 *
Monday January 27, 2020
Goshen (Ind.)
Lincoln (Ill.)
3-0
Friday January 31, 2020
Aquinas (Mich.)
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)
3-0
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
3-0
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Goshen (Ind.)
3-0
Grand View (Iowa)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0
Indiana Tech
St. Nobert College
3-0
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Midway (Ky.)
3-0
Saturday February 01, 2020
Aquinas (Mich.)
Missouri Baptist
2-3
Thomas More (Ky.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
0-3
Goshen (Ind.)
Life (Ga.)
3-1
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
3-0
Indiana Tech
Judson (Ill.)
1-3
Tuesday February 04, 2020
Adrian
Aquinas (Mich.)
0-3
Thursday February 06, 2020
St. Xavier (Ill.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
0-3
Friday February 07, 2020
Lourdes (Ohio)
Clarke (Iowa)
3-0
Aquinas (Mich.)
Rockford
3-0
Lourdes (Ohio)
Lincoln (Ill.)
3-0
Aquinas (Mich.)
Goshen (Ind.)
3-0
Judson (Ill.)
Goshen (Ind.)
0-3
Jamestown (N.D.)
Indiana Tech
3-1
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Robert Morris (Ill.)
3-0
Saturday February 08, 2020
Missouri Baptist
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0
Clarke (Iowa)
Goshen (Ind.)
0-3
Missouri Baptist
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-0
Judson (Ill.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
1-3
Viterbo (Wis.)
Indiana Tech
3-2
Goshen (Ind.)
Rockford
3-0
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Robert Morris (Ill.)
3-1
Judson (Ill.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
0-3
William Penn (Iowa)
Indiana Tech
3-0
Adrian
Siena Heights (Mich.)
2-3
Monday February 10, 2020
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Olivet
3-0
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Aquinas (Mich.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Goshen (Ind.)
2-3 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
3-0 *
Friday February 14, 2020
Aquinas (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
2-3 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
0-3 *
Saturday February 15, 2020
Trine
Indiana Tech
0-3
Hiram College
Indiana Tech
3-2
Tuesday February 18, 2020
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Olivet
3-0
Wednesday February 19, 2020
Indiana Tech
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0 *
Thursday February 20, 2020
Goshen (Ind.)
Robert Morris (Ill.)
3-0
Friday February 21, 2020
Goshen (Ind.)
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
3-0
Indiana Tech
Tusculum University
3-0
Saturday February 22, 2020
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Goshen (Ind.)
0-3 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-1 *
Indiana Tech
Aquinas (Mich.)
0-3 *
Tuesday February 25, 2020
Indiana Tech
Goshen (Ind.)
3-0 *
Wednesday February 26, 2020
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
0-3 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Olivet
3-0
Friday February 28, 2020
Siena Heights (Mich.)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
2-3
Lourdes (Ohio)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
3-2
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
0-3
Lourdes (Ohio)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
3-0
Saturday February 29, 2020
Siena Heights (Mich.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
3-1
Lourdes (Ohio)
Robert Morris (Ill.)
3-0
Goshen (Ind.)
Judson (Ill.)
3-1
Wednesday March 04, 2020
Lincoln (Ill.)
Goshen (Ind.)
0-3
Indiana Tech
Olivet College
3-0
Thursday March 05, 2020
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Goshen (Ind.)
0-3
Olivet College
Indiana Tech
0-3
Friday March 06, 2020
Bluefield (Va.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
1-3
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
3-2
St. Xavier (Ill.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
1-3
Saturday March 07, 2020
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
0-3
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-0
Judson (Ill.)
Goshen (Ind.)
0-3
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
0-3
Sunday March 08, 2020
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-2
Monday March 09, 2020
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
0-3
Grand View (Iowa)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-0
Tuesday March 10, 2020
Park (Mo.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-2
Wednesday March 11, 2020
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
Lourdes (Ohio)
1-3
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK