Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
THSCA
Boy's Basketball
Football
Girl's Basketball
Volleyball
Select:
Teams
Districts
Class
Regions
D
Season
2014
6A - District 31
Date Printed: 8/10/2024 3:26:49 PM
THSCA Football
Quick Links
THSCA
Class 6A
District Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2014
6A - District 31 Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
District
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
District
.
Thursday August 28, 2014
Edinburg Economedes
Brownsville Hanna
7:00 PM
Brownsville Rivera
Weslaco East
7:00 PM
Alamo PSJA Memorial
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
7:00 PM
Friday August 29, 2014
Weslaco
Harlingen South
7:30 PM
San Benito
Edinburg
7:30 PM
Pharr PSJA North
San Juan PSJA
7:30 PM
Los Fresnos
Edinburg North
7:30 PM
Thursday September 04, 2014
Edinburg North
Brownsville Rivera
7:00 PM
Brownsville Veterans Memorial
Pharr PSJA North
7:00 PM
Weslaco East
San Benito
7:00 PM
Friday September 05, 2014
Edinburg
McAllen
7:30 PM
Weslaco
Donna
7:30 PM
San Juan PSJA
Alamo PSJA Memorial
7:30 PM
McAllen Memorial
Edinburg Economedes
7:30 PM
Thursday September 11, 2014
Weslaco
Corpus Christi Richard M. King
7:00 PM
Friday September 12, 2014
McAllen Nikki Rowe
Alamo PSJA Memorial
7:30 PM
Edinburg Economedes
San Juan PSJA
7:30 PM
Brownsville Veterans Memorial
Edinburg
7:30 PM
Weslaco East
Harlingen South
7:30 PM
Pharr PSJA North
Los Fresnos
7:30 PM
Edcouch-Elsa
Edinburg North
7:30 PM
Thursday September 18, 2014
McAllen Memorial
Edinburg North
7:00 PM
La Joya
Weslaco East
7:00 PM
Friday September 19, 2014
Edinburg
Mission
7:30 PM
Mission Veterans Memorial
Pharr PSJA North
7:30 PM
Harlingen
Weslaco
7:30 PM
Alamo PSJA Memorial
Edinburg Robert Vela
7:30 PM
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
Edinburg Economedes
7:30 PM
Friday September 26, 2014
Alamo PSJA Memorial
Edinburg Economedes
7:30 PM
Edinburg North
Weslaco East
7:30 PM
Weslaco
Pharr PSJA North
7:30 PM
Thursday October 02, 2014
Edinburg
Weslaco
7:00 PM
Pharr PSJA North
Edinburg North
7:00 PM
Friday October 03, 2014
Weslaco East
Alamo PSJA Memorial
7:30 PM
Thursday October 09, 2014
Edinburg Economedes
Weslaco East
7:00 PM
Friday October 10, 2014
Alamo PSJA Memorial
Pharr PSJA North
7:30 PM
Edinburg North
Edinburg
7:30 PM
Friday October 17, 2014
Pharr PSJA North
Edinburg Economedes
7:30 PM
Edinburg
Alamo PSJA Memorial
7:30 PM
Weslaco
Edinburg North
7:30 PM
Friday October 24, 2014
Edinburg Economedes
Edinburg
7:30 PM
Weslaco East
Pharr PSJA North
7:30 PM
Alamo PSJA Memorial
Weslaco
7:30 PM
Thursday October 30, 2014
Edinburg North
Alamo PSJA Memorial
7:00 PM
Friday October 31, 2014
Weslaco
Edinburg Economedes
7:30 PM
Edinburg
Weslaco East
7:30 PM
Thursday November 06, 2014
Pharr PSJA North
Edinburg
7:00 PM
Friday November 07, 2014
Edinburg Economedes
Edinburg North
7:30 PM
Weslaco East
Weslaco
7:30 PM
Friday November 14, 2014
Harlingen
Weslaco
7:30 PM
Edinburg North
Los Fresnos
7:30 PM
Pharr PSJA North
Brownsville Rivera
7:30 PM
Friday November 21, 2014
Weslaco East
La Joya Palmview
7:30 PM
Saturday November 22, 2014
Weslaco
Laredo United
7:00 PM
Friday November 28, 2014
Weslaco East
Cibolo Steele
7:00 PM
Thursday August 27, 2015
Edinburg North
Los Fresnos
7:00 PM
Friday August 28, 2015
Harlingen South
Weslaco
7:30 PM
Saturday August 29, 2015
Brownsville Hanna
Edinburg Economedes
7:00 AM
Thursday September 03, 2015
Brownsville Rivera
Edinburg North
7:00 AM
Friday September 04, 2015
Donna
Weslaco
7:30 PM
McAllen
Edinburg
7:30 PM
Alamo PSJA Memorial
San Juan PSJA
7:30 PM
Saturday September 05, 2015
Edinburg Economedes
McAllen Memorial
2:00 AM
Pharr PSJA North
Brownsville Veterans Memorial
6:00 PM
Monday September 07, 2015
Edinburg North
Edcouch-Elsa
7:30 AM
Friday September 11, 2015
Harlingen South
Weslaco East
7:30 AM
Los Fresnos
Pharr PSJA North
7:30 PM
Corpus Christi Richard M. King
Weslaco
7:30 PM
Saturday September 12, 2015
Edinburg
Brownsville Veterans Memorial
7:00 PM
Thursday September 17, 2015
Weslaco East
La Joya
7:00 PM
McAllen Memorial
Edinburg North
7:00 PM
Edinburg Robert Vela
Alamo PSJA Memorial
7:30 PM
Friday September 18, 2015
Weslaco
Harlingen
7:30 AM
Thursday September 24, 2015
Edinburg Economedes
Alamo PSJA Memorial
7:30 PM
Friday September 25, 2015
Weslaco East
Edinburg North
7:30 AM
Pharr PSJA North
Weslaco
7:30 AM
Thursday October 01, 2015
Alamo PSJA Memorial
Weslaco East
7:00 PM
Friday October 02, 2015
Edinburg North
Pharr PSJA North
7:30 AM
Friday October 09, 2015
Pharr PSJA North
Alamo PSJA Memorial
7:30 PM
Edinburg
Edinburg North
7:30 PM
Thursday October 15, 2015
Alamo PSJA Memorial
Edinburg
7:00 PM
Friday October 16, 2015
Edinburg North
Weslaco
7:00 PM
Friday October 23, 2015
Weslaco
Alamo PSJA Memorial
7:30 PM
Friday October 30, 2015
Alamo PSJA Memorial
Edinburg North
7:30 PM
Edinburg Economedes
Weslaco
7:30 PM
Alamo PSJA Memorial
Edinburg North
7:30 PM
Friday November 06, 2015
Weslaco
Weslaco East
7:30 AM
Edinburg Economedes
Edinburg North
7:30 PM
Friday November 13, 2015
Harlingen
Edinburg Economedes
7:30 PM
Weslaco
Los Fresnos
7:30 PM
Friday November 20, 2015
Weslaco
Laredo United
7:30 PM
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK