Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
THSCA
Boy's Basketball
Football
Girl's Basketball
Volleyball
Select:
Teams
Districts
Class
Regions
D
Season
2011
2A2 - District 15
Date Printed: 8/10/2024 12:13:27 PM
THSCA Football
Quick Links
THSCA
Class 2A-2
District Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2011
2A2 - District 15 Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
District
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
District
.
Friday August 26, 2011
Danbury
Louise
7:30 PM
Woodsboro
Bloomington
7:30 PM
Van Vleck
Schulenburg
7:30 PM
Burton
Weimar
7:30 PM
Boling
Palacios
7:30 PM
East Bernard
Stafford
7:30 PM
Friday September 02, 2011
Shiner
Wallis Brazos
7:30 PM
Palacios
El Maton Tidehaven
0-0
Nixon-Smiley
Bloomington
7:30 PM
Hitchcock
Danbury
7:30 PM
Friday September 09, 2011
East Bernard
Ganado
7:30 PM
Flatonia
Bloomington
7:30 PM
Schulenburg
Shiner
7:30 PM
Weimar
Van Vleck
7:30 PM
El Maton Tidehaven
Vanderbilt Industrial
7:30 PM
Edna
Boling
7:30 PM
Wallis Brazos
Palacios
7:30 PM
Friday September 16, 2011
Ganado
El Maton Tidehaven
7:30 PM
Weimar
Shiner
7:30 PM
Friday September 23, 2011
Schulenburg
Bloomington
7:30 PM
Wallis Brazos
Danbury
7:30 PM
El Maton Tidehaven
East Bernard
7:30 PM
Boling
Weimar
7:30 PM
Friday September 30, 2011
Weimar
Schulenburg
7:30 PM
Bloomington
Wallis Brazos
7:30 PM
Danbury
El Maton Tidehaven
7:30 PM
East Bernard
Boling
7:30 PM
Friday October 07, 2011
Schulenburg
East Bernard
7:30 PM
Boling
Danbury
7:30 PM
El Maton Tidehaven
Wallis Brazos
7:30 PM
Bloomington
Weimar
7:30 PM
Friday October 14, 2011
East Bernard
Weimar
7:30 PM
Danbury
Schulenburg
7:30 PM
Wallis Brazos
Boling
7:30 PM
El Maton Tidehaven
Bloomington
7:30 PM
Friday October 21, 2011
Weimar
Danbury
7:30 PM
Boling
El Maton Tidehaven
7:30 PM
Bloomington
East Bernard
7:30 PM
Schulenburg
Wallis Brazos
7:30 PM
Friday October 28, 2011
Wallis Brazos
Weimar
7:30 PM
Danbury
East Bernard
7:30 PM
El Maton Tidehaven
Schulenburg
7:30 PM
Boling
Bloomington
7:30 PM
Friday November 04, 2011
Bloomington
Danbury
7:30 PM
Schulenburg
Boling
7:30 PM
Weimar
El Maton Tidehaven
7:30 PM
East Bernard
Wallis Brazos
7:30 PM
Friday November 11, 2011
Banquete
Schulenburg
7:00 PM
Saturday November 12, 2011
Weimar
Riviera Kaufer
2:00 PM
Friday November 18, 2011
Schulenburg
Poth
7:30 PM
San Saba
East Bernard
7:30 PM
Weimar
Sonora
7:30 PM
Saturday November 26, 2011
East Bernard
Sonora
12:00 PM
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK