Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
Regn5
Baseball
Football
Men's Basketball
Softball
Volleyball
Women's Basketball
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
D
Season
NAIMBA_2016
Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference
Date Printed: 8/25/2024 6:47:55 PM
Regn5 Softball
Quick Links
Regn5
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2016
Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Friday October 02, 2015
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
3-6
Saturday October 03, 2015
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
1-3
Friday February 05, 2016
Union
Davenport (Mich.)
3-12
Saturday February 06, 2016
Union
Davenport (Mich.)
7-6
Sunday February 07, 2016
Union
Davenport (Mich.)
2-8
Friday February 12, 2016
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Madonna (Mich.)
0-8
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
Davenport (Mich.)
2-4
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Madonna (Mich.)
2-5
Faulkner (Ala.)
Davenport (Mich.)
8-3
Saturday February 13, 2016
Faulkner (Ala.)
Davenport (Mich.)
2-0
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Madonna (Mich.)
4-3
Davenport (Mich.)
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
8-0
Friday February 19, 2016
Bryan (Tenn.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
7-4
Bryan (Tenn.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
12-5
Saturday February 20, 2016
Bryan (Tenn.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
10-5
Indiana Tech
Bethel (Ind.)
21-2
Montreat (N.C.)
Northwestern Ohio
5-10
Montreat (N.C.)
Northwestern Ohio
0-11
Indiana Tech
Bethel (Ind.)
23-6
Bryan (Tenn.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
1-0
Sunday February 21, 2016
Montreat (N.C.)
Northwestern Ohio
2-8
Indiana Tech
Miami-Hamilton
5-0
Montreat (N.C.)
Northwestern Ohio
3-2
Indiana Tech
Miami-Hamilton
6-0
Saturday February 27, 2016
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
12-3
Georgetown (Ky.)
Indiana Tech
3-2
St. Catharine (Ky.)
Madonna (Mich.)
1-2
Bryan (Tenn.)
Northwestern Ohio
3-2
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
Concordia (Mich.)
4-10
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
17-1
Bryan (Tenn.)
Northwestern Ohio
1-2
St. Catharine (Ky.)
Madonna (Mich.)
10-0
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
Concordia (Mich.)
4-3
Georgetown (Ky.)
Indiana Tech
8-9
Sunday February 28, 2016
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
Concordia (Mich.)
1-0
Tennessee Wesleyan
Northwestern Ohio
6-2
Point Park (Pa.)
Davenport (Mich.)
3-4
St. Catharine (Ky.)
Madonna (Mich.)
6-10
Georgetown (Ky.)
Indiana Tech
0-3
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
Concordia (Mich.)
5-12
Davenport (Mich.)
Point Park (Pa.)
7-4
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
11-0
Tennessee Wesleyan
Northwestern Ohio
9-0
St. Catharine (Ky.)
Madonna (Mich.)
10-7
Georgetown (Ky.)
Indiana Tech
1-5
Monday February 29, 2016
Point Park (Pa.)
Davenport (Mich.)
5-7
Lourdes (Ohio)
Cleary
2-6
Cleary
Lourdes (Ohio)
12-1
Tuesday March 01, 2016
Lourdes (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
1-9
Point Park (Pa.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
5-0
Southeastern (Fla.)
Davenport (Mich.)
14-8
Loyola (La.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
8-3
Loyola (La.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
11-0
Southeastern (Fla.)
Davenport (Mich.)
5-6
Wednesday March 02, 2016
Lourdes (Ohio)
Lyndon State
6-8
Davenport (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-1
William Carey (Miss.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
27-0
Thursday March 03, 2016
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Lourdes (Ohio)
11-4
Cleary
Davenport (Mich.)
8-12
Marygrove (Mich.)
Calumet (Ind.)
4-3
Marygrove (Mich.)
Calumet (Ind.)
6-11
Friday March 04, 2016
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
6-0
Lourdes (Ohio)
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
1-5
Webber International (Fla.)
Davenport (Mich.)
5-12
Saturday March 05, 2016
Fisher (Mass.)
Indiana Tech
0-3
Southeastern (Fla.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
3-4
Georgetown (Ky.)
Madonna (Mich.)
2-3
Northwestern Ohio
Brescia (Ky.)
17-1
Keiser University
Davenport (Mich.)
3-2
Southeastern (Fla.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
13-1
Georgetown (Ky.)
Madonna (Mich.)
0-4
Northwestern Ohio
Brescia (Ky.)
2-0
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Concordia (Mich.)
5-9
Sunday March 06, 2016
Concordia (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
3-2
Keiser University
Davenport (Mich.)
8-1
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Concordia (Mich.)
9-8
Northwestern Ohio
Brescia (Ky.)
11-1
Keiser University
Davenport (Mich.)
11-3
Georgetown (Ky.)
Madonna (Mich.)
6-4
Aquinas (Mich.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
2-4
Indiana Tech
Fisher (Mass.)
13-1
Northwestern Ohio
Brescia (Ky.)
8-1
Georgetown (Ky.)
Madonna (Mich.)
7-5
Monday March 07, 2016
Purdue Calumet (Ind.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
2-1
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
5-9
Aquinas (Mich.)
Purdue Calumet (Ind.)
1-0
Tennessee Wesleyan
Madonna (Mich.)
14-5
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
6-4
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-1
Tuesday March 08, 2016
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-4
Lourdes (Ohio)
Goshen (Ind.)
5-0
Aquinas (Mich.)
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
8-7
Lourdes (Ohio)
Goshen (Ind.)
9-10
Webber International (Fla.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
6-2
Wednesday March 09, 2016
Aquinas (Mich.)
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
0-1
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
5-7
Thursday March 10, 2016
St. Francis (Ill.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
16-10
Purdue North Central (Ind.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
1-9
Siena Heights (Mich.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
7-0
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
14-9
Georgia Gwinnett
Madonna (Mich.)
3-1
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Warner (Fla.)
4-8
Friday March 11, 2016
Thomas (Ga.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
7-1
Aquinas (Mich.)
Roosevelt (Ill.)
3-2
Northwestern Ohio
Cleary University
5-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Madonna (Mich.)
3-2
Roosevelt (Ill.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-2
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
3-4
Taylor (Ind.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-1
Northwestern Ohio
Cleary University
6-0
Georgia Gwinnett
Madonna (Mich.)
5-4
Bellevue (Neb.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
3-12
Taylor (Ind.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
10-3
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Warner (Fla.)
2-3
Saturday March 12, 2016
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
0-1
Cornerstone (Mich.)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
10-8
Aquinas (Mich.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
5-1
Taylor (Ind.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
19-6
Northwestern Ohio
Cleary University
3-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Madonna (Mich.)
5-8
Marian (Ind.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
1-0
Taylor (Ind.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
19-0
Northwestern Ohio
Cleary University
2-4
Marian (Ind.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-6
Sunday March 13, 2016
Concordia (Mich.)
Saint Francis (Ind.)
5-6
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Indiana Tech
4-11
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Concordia (Mich.)
2-11
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Indiana Tech
6-15
Monday March 14, 2016
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Indiana Tech
4-11
Tuesday March 15, 2016
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Indiana Wesleyan
4-1
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
Concordia (Mich.)
5-3
Florida Memorial
Indiana Tech
0-13
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Indiana Wesleyan
3-2
Concordia (Mich.)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
8-2
Wednesday March 16, 2016
Aquinas (Mich.)
Purdue North Central (Ind.)
9-13
Madonna (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
5-1
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
15-3
Madonna (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
16-11
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
2-3
Davenport (Mich.)
Purdue North Central (Ind.)
18-1
Webber International (Fla.)
Indiana Tech
4-3
Friday March 18, 2016
Warner (Fla.)
Concordia (Mich.)
7-5
Warner (Fla.)
Concordia (Mich.)
1-6
Saturday March 19, 2016
Saint Francis (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
0-6
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
2-3
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
2-1
Lourdes (Ohio)
Cleary
5-0
Indiana Wesleyan
Aquinas (Mich.)
2-0
Lourdes (Ohio)
Cleary
0-1
Indiana Wesleyan
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-5
Indiana Tech
Saint Francis (Ind.)
9-5
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
4-1
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
11-15
Sunday March 20, 2016
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
4-5
Cleary
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-13
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
2-3
Cleary
Lourdes (Ohio)
8-2
Tuesday March 22, 2016
Aquinas (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
3-13 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
6-4
Indiana Tech
Northwestern Ohio
16-9 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
5-6 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
4-11
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
7-5
Indiana Tech
Northwestern Ohio
9-8 *
Wednesday March 23, 2016
Concordia (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
8-6 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
10-3 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
5-3 *
Friday March 25, 2016
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
2-0 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
0-1 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Davenport (Mich.)
2-3 *
Indiana Tech
Marygrove (Mich.)
16-4 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
2-3 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
3-5 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Davenport (Mich.)
1-9 *
Indiana Tech
Marygrove (Mich.)
12-5 *
Saturday March 26, 2016
Aquinas (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
4-7 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
0-5 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-6 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
2-5 *
Indiana Tech
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-1 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Davenport (Mich.)
1-5 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
0-10 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
2-3 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
2-3 *
Indiana Tech
Marygrove (Mich.)
9-4 *
Monday March 28, 2016
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
1-4 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
11-10 *
Tuesday March 29, 2016
Grace (Ind.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
10-2
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
5-6
Grace (Ind.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
0-3
Huntington (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
3-8
Wednesday March 30, 2016
Concordia (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
10-5 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
8-3 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
15-3 *
Northwestern Ohio
Lourdes (Ohio)
11-1 *
Northwestern Ohio
Lourdes (Ohio)
11-2 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
8-1 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
4-0 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
8-6 *
Friday April 01, 2016
Madonna (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
9-1 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
10-0 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
5-4 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
4-3 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
23-2 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
3-2 *
Saturday April 02, 2016
Madonna (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
5-12 *
Sunday April 03, 2016
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
4-5 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
6-1 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
1-2 *
Tuesday April 05, 2016
Northwestern Ohio
Rochester (Mich.)
6-5
Aquinas (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
1-2 *
Indiana Tech
Lourdes (Ohio)
1-0 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
0-9 *
Northwestern Ohio
Rochester (Mich.)
12-0
Indiana Tech
Lourdes (Ohio)
8-1 *
Wednesday April 06, 2016
Concordia (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
4-2
Concordia (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
6-0
Friday April 08, 2016
Concordia (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
7-5 *
Sunday April 10, 2016
Northwestern Ohio
Davenport (Mich.)
2-12 *
Northwestern Ohio
Davenport (Mich.)
4-2 *
Monday April 11, 2016
Concordia (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
0-1 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
3-1 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
2-17 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
2-0 *
Tuesday April 12, 2016
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
5-1 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
1-0 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
1-2 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
15-4 *
Wednesday April 13, 2016
Northwestern Ohio
Indiana Tech
2-1 *
Marygrove (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
1-5 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
3-1 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
14-2 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
4-0 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
4-3 *
Marygrove (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
6-4 *
Northwestern Ohio
Indiana Tech
2-1 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Rochester (Mich.)
7-0
Thursday April 14, 2016
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Adrian College
4-3
Friday April 15, 2016
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
1-5 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
6-4 *
Saturday April 16, 2016
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
4-3 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
9-12 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
7-2 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
4-3 *
Northwestern Ohio
Concordia (Mich.)
9-2 *
Marygrove (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
0-10 *
Marygrove (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
0-10 *
Northwestern Ohio
Concordia (Mich.)
6-0 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-0 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
5-4 *
Sunday April 17, 2016
Madonna (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
11-0 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
5-7 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Cleary
10-7
Marygrove (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
2-14 *
Northwestern Ohio
Concordia (Mich.)
2-3 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
6-3 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
7-0 *
Marygrove (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
7-11 *
Northwestern Ohio
Concordia (Mich.)
5-2 *
Tuesday April 19, 2016
Aquinas (Mich.)
Hope
5-4
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
8-10
Aquinas (Mich.)
Hope
3-7
Adrian College
Siena Heights (Mich.)
9-3
Indiana Wesleyan
Indiana Tech
5-3
Wednesday April 20, 2016
Lourdes (Ohio)
Northwestern Ohio
0-11 *
Marygrove (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
1-7 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
1-3 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Northwestern Ohio
1-5 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
3-10 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
0-1 *
Cleary
Aquinas (Mich.)
3-0
Marygrove (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
0-7 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
3-9 *
Friday April 22, 2016
Cleary
Aquinas (Mich.)
2-4
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
3-7 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
5-7 *
Saturday April 23, 2016
Marygrove (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
1-9 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
4-0 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
7-3 *
Indiana Tech
Madonna (Mich.)
5-6 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
2-1 *
Marygrove (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
0-9 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
1-5 *
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
1-0 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
2-5 *
Indiana Tech
Madonna (Mich.)
2-7 *
Sunday April 24, 2016
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
5-4 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
3-8 *
Marygrove (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
4-14 *
Indiana Tech
Madonna (Mich.)
6-7 *
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
1-5 *
Marygrove (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
1-10 *
Indiana Tech
Madonna (Mich.)
2-5 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
0-19 *
Tuesday April 26, 2016
Concordia (Mich.)
Cleary University
1-3
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
4-6 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Cleary University
7-9
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
3-13
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
4-3 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Olivet
3-2
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
4-5
Wednesday April 27, 2016
Cleary
Siena Heights (Mich.)
3-2
Madonna (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
4-3 *
Cleary
Siena Heights (Mich.)
6-5
Lourdes (Ohio)
Indiana Tech
1-10 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
16-4 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Indiana Tech
1-3 *
Friday April 29, 2016
Concordia (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
5-4 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
0-5 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
6-12 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
2-6 *
Saturday April 30, 2016
Indiana Tech
Siena Heights (Mich.)
5-1 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
5-2 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Madonna (Mich.)
6-10 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Marygrove (Mich.)
3-0 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
0-8 *
Concordia (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
3-2 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Marygrove (Mich.)
5-24 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
0-3 *
Sunday May 01, 2016
Indiana Tech
Siena Heights (Mich.)
5-0 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Marygrove (Mich.)
10-0 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
3-9 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Marygrove (Mich.)
6-4 *
Indiana Tech
Siena Heights (Mich.)
7-2 *
Aquinas (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
3-12 *
Wednesday May 04, 2016
Madonna (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
10-0 *
Indiana Tech
Aquinas (Mich.)
18-8 *
Indiana Tech
Aquinas (Mich.)
12-1 *
Thursday May 05, 2016
Northwestern Ohio
Cornerstone (Mich.)
4-3 *
Indiana Tech
Aquinas (Mich.)
11-3 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
12-1 *
Northwestern Ohio
Cornerstone (Mich.)
6-0 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
14-4 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Concordia (Mich.)
1-10 *
Indiana Tech
Aquinas (Mich.)
8-0 *
Madonna (Mich.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
11-8 *
Northwestern Ohio
Cornerstone (Mich.)
7-4 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
4-0 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Concordia (Mich.)
3-8 *
Friday May 06, 2016
Davenport (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
9-5 *
Davenport (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
6-5 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Concordia (Mich.)
7-4 *
Lourdes (Ohio)
Concordia (Mich.)
3-2 *
Monday May 09, 2016
Davenport (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
4-5
Madonna (Mich.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
4-3
Northwestern Ohio
Indiana Tech
2-3
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
2-11
Madonna (Mich.)
Northwestern Ohio
5-1
Indiana Tech
Concordia (Mich.)
9-5
Tuesday May 10, 2016
Concordia (Mich.)
Davenport (Mich.)
6-10
Wednesday May 11, 2016
Indiana Tech
Madonna (Mich.)
1-8
Davenport (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
2-5
Thursday May 12, 2016
Indiana Tech
Madonna (Mich.)
7-4
Madonna (Mich.)
Indiana Tech
4-2
Tuesday May 17, 2016
Indiana Tech
Rio Grande (Ohio)
4-5
The Master's (Calif.)
Madonna (Mich.)
7-1
Davenport (Mich.)
York (Neb.)
4-2
Wednesday May 18, 2016
Madonna (Mich.)
College of Idaho
8-11
Middle Georgia State
Indiana Tech
5-10
Davenport (Mich.)
Bellevue (Neb.)
7-4
Indiana Tech
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-4
Thursday May 19, 2016
Bellevue (Neb.)
Davenport (Mich.)
6-5
Friday May 20, 2016
Bellevue (Neb.)
Davenport (Mich.)
7-2
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK