Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
Regn5
Baseball
Football
Men's Basketball
Softball
Volleyball
Women's Basketball
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
D
Season
NAIMBA_2021
Mid-South Conference
Date Printed: 8/21/2024 3:05:51 AM
Regn5 Baseball
Quick Links
Regn5
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2021
Mid-South Conference Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Thursday February 04, 2021
Milligan (Tenn.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
6-5
Thomas More (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-8
Friday February 05, 2021
Milligan (Tenn.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
13-7
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Tabor (Kan.)
2-1
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Thomas More (Ky.)
8-7
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
7-4
Bethel (Tenn.)
Taylor (Ind.)
8-4
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
12-3
LSU Shreveport (La.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
7-11
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
6-7
Saturday February 06, 2021
Tabor (Kan.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
7-1
Cumberlands (Ky.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
17-10
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
5-6
Bethel (Tenn.)
Taylor (Ind.)
1-4
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
4-1
LSU Shreveport (La.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
15-11
Bethel (Tenn.)
Taylor (Ind.)
2-6
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
7-1
Bryan (Tenn.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
2-11
Sunday February 07, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Cumberlands (Ky.)
6-8
Tuesday February 09, 2021
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
5-13
Wednesday February 10, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Union (Ky.)
5-3
Truett McConnell (Ga.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
3-4
Thursday February 11, 2021
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
7-14
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
6-0
Friday February 12, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
5-2
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
5-0
Georgia Gwinnett
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
4-3
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
0-7
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
12-1
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
7-13
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
5-4
Saturday February 13, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
8-3
Montreat (N.C.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
7-11
Sunday February 14, 2021
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
4-6
Montreat (N.C.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
3-4
Tuesday February 16, 2021
Montreat (N.C.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
5-3
Montreat (N.C.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
1-4
Friday February 19, 2021
Montreat (N.C.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
4-7
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Montreat (N.C.)
8-3
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
5-0
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
8-3
Saturday February 20, 2021
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Point Park (Pa.)
1-2
Loyola (La.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
1-8
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
7-5
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
2-10
Thomas More (Ky.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
1-3
Loyola (La.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
1-4
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
11-5
Thomas More (Ky.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
3-6
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Midway (Ky.)
8-2
Asbury (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
7-5
Northwestern Ohio
Cumberlands (Ky.)
1-14
Sunday February 21, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
7-1
St. Francis (Ind.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
3-5
Asbury (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
4-7
Loyola (La.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
3-2
Union (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
5-7
St. Francis (Ind.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
5-2
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Cleary (Mich.)
2-9
Union (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
1-10
Point Park (Pa.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
8-4
Loyola (La.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
6-5
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Cleary (Mich.)
8-2
Asbury (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
6-3
Tuesday February 23, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
14-3
Union (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
12-6
Cumberland (Tenn.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
8-5
Bethel (Tenn.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
5-12
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
6-5
Bryan (Tenn.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
16-14
Wednesday February 24, 2021
WVU Tech
Pikeville (Ky.)
9-3
Georgetown (Ky.)
Cleary (Mich.)
15-10
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
7-8
Cumberlands (Ky.)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
6-1
WVU Tech
Pikeville (Ky.)
3-9
Georgetown (Ky.)
Cleary (Mich.)
8-1
Cumberlands (Ky.)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
5-2
Thursday February 25, 2021
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
6-2 *
Cumberlands (Ky.)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
9-6
Cumberlands (Ky.)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
18-3
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
11-4 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
0-7 *
Friday February 26, 2021
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
2-4 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
6-2 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
6-5 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
5-6 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
12-2 *
Saturday February 27, 2021
Bethel (Tenn.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
8-3 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
4-8 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
7-4 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
3-2 *
Tuesday March 02, 2021
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
6-2
Thomas More (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
7-2
Georgetown (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
7-4
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
4-5
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
5-11
Georgetown (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
6-1
Thomas More (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
6-5
Wednesday March 03, 2021
Tennessee Wesleyan
Cumberlands (Ky.)
6-5
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
9-15
Friday March 05, 2021
Georgetown (Ky.)
IU South Bend (Ind.)
4-6
Georgetown (Ky.)
IU South Bend (Ind.)
9-4
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
4-9 *
Pikeville (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
5-12 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
1-0 *
Saturday March 06, 2021
Thomas More (Ky.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
18-2 *
Pikeville (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
2-5 *
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
7-2 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
IU South Bend (Ind.)
10-5
Bethel (Tenn.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
1-0 *
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
5-8 *
Pikeville (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
7-6 *
Thomas More (Ky.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
4-0 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
IU South Bend (Ind.)
3-2
Bethel (Tenn.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
4-3 *
Sunday March 07, 2021
Thomas More (Ky.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
7-3 *
Monday March 08, 2021
Brescia (Ky.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
1-5
Cumberlands (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
7-6
Tuesday March 09, 2021
Pikeville (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
5-10
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
3-2
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
3-6
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
2-0
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
7-6
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
8-4
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
1-6
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
6-4
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
6-16
Wednesday March 10, 2021
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Bluefield (Va.)
6-5
Georgetown (Ky.)
Marian (Ind.)
5-6
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Bluefield (Va.)
20-5
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
4-15
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
33-15
Thursday March 11, 2021
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
12-3 *
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
0-5 *
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
3-1 *
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
2-6 *
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
1-4 *
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
7-3 *
Friday March 12, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
12-2 *
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
11-10 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
13-2 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
17-3 *
Saturday March 13, 2021
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
10-0 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
Madonna (Mich.)
8-7
Thomas More (Ky.)
Concordia (Mich.)
2-8
Thomas More (Ky.)
Concordia (Mich.)
4-6
Georgetown (Ky.)
Madonna (Mich.)
4-1
Sunday March 14, 2021
Thomas More (Ky.)
Concordia (Mich.)
1-5
Georgetown (Ky.)
Madonna (Mich.)
2-9
Indiana Tech
Campbellsville (Ky.)
9-6
Thomas More (Ky.)
Concordia (Mich.)
4-6
Tuesday March 16, 2021
Shawnee State (Ohio)
WVU Tech
13-12
Lourdes (Ohio)
Thomas More (Ky.)
4-13
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
10-0
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
10-6
Shawnee State (Ohio)
WVU Tech
8-5
Georgetown (Ky.)
Union (Ky.)
4-0
Bethel (Tenn.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
5-2
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
10-8
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
1-3
Wednesday March 17, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
0-5
Thomas More (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
3-1
Friday March 19, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Pikeville (Ky.)
14-0
Georgetown (Ky.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
1-4 *
Saturday March 20, 2021
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Bethel (Tenn.)
2-1 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
9-11 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
10-0 *
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
5-10 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Pikeville (Ky.)
9-6
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
8-9 *
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Bethel (Tenn.)
5-6 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
1-4 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
4-6 *
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
2-1 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Pikeville (Ky.)
11-3
Sunday March 21, 2021
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Bethel (Tenn.)
9-7 *
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
3-11 *
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
15-2 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
1-18 *
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
6-9 *
Tuesday March 23, 2021
Pikeville (Ky.)
WVU Tech
3-2
Pikeville (Ky.)
WVU Tech
6-4
UC-Clermont
Thomas More (Ky.)
5-1
Brescia (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
5-14
Thomas (Ga.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
6-4
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
15-3
Bryan (Tenn.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
15-10
Asbury (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
4-9
Wednesday March 24, 2021
Akron
Shawnee State (Ohio)
11-9
Thomas More (Ky.)
Union (Ky.)
5-3
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
1-12
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
18-5
Thursday March 25, 2021
Southeastern (Fla.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
10-3
Friday March 26, 2021
Bethel (Tenn.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
4-5 *
Pikeville (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
4-6 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
4-8
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
11-14 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
7-8 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
7-0 *
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
3-1 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
11-4
Saturday March 27, 2021
Southeastern (Fla.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
14-8
Georgia Gwinnett
Campbellsville (Ky.)
5-3
Georgetown (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
3-2 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
4-14 *
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
12-9 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Campbellsville (Ky.)
9-13
Georgetown (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
4-9 *
Wright State-Lake
Shawnee State (Ohio)
3-4
Sunday March 28, 2021
Wright State-Lake
Shawnee State (Ohio)
9-15
Wright State-Lake
Shawnee State (Ohio)
3-6
Monday March 29, 2021
Pikeville (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
13-7 *
Pikeville (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
5-6 *
Tuesday March 30, 2021
Georgetown (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-5
Brescia (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
9-24
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Union (Ky.)
3-4
Midway (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
8-16
Tennessee Wesleyan
Cumberland (Tenn.)
13-3
Bryan (Tenn.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
5-3
Friday April 02, 2021
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
9-2
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
13-0 *
Thomas More (Ky.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
8-2 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
10-5 *
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
15-10
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
1-16 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
2-4 *
Saturday April 03, 2021
Thomas More (Ky.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
2-15 *
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
12-1 *
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
5-4
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
11-6 *
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
2-4 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
11-2 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
4-8 *
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
8-3
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
10-6 *
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
2-1 *
Thomas More (Ky.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
24-7 *
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
7-1 *
Monday April 05, 2021
Georgetown (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
7-2
Campbellsville (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-5
Tuesday April 06, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
9-10
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
4-9
Thomas More (Ky.)
UC-Clermont
12-6
Union (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
4-18
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
5-10
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
14-3
Wednesday April 07, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
5-15
Bluefield (Va.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
12-2
Tennessee Wesleyan
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
21-2
Thomas More (Ky.)
Marian (Ind.)
10-9
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
8-3
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
14-7
Friday April 09, 2021
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
11-7 *
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
15-6 *
Pikeville (Ky.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
7-3 *
Pikeville (Ky.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
5-13 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
7-2 *
Georgetown (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
5-2 *
Saturday April 10, 2021
Pikeville (Ky.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
9-8 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
5-9
Sunday April 11, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
6-4 *
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
3-4 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
24-0
Georgetown (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
11-1 *
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
13-9 *
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
5-3 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
8-12
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
2-1 *
Monday April 12, 2021
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
6-18 *
Tuesday April 13, 2021
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
4-3
Point Park (Pa.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
6-3
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
6-10
Milligan (Tenn.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
1-13
Midway (Ky.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
6-10
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
7-3
Thomas More (Ky.)
Alice Lloyd
12-1
Milligan (Tenn.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
1-10
Point Park (Pa.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
9-6
Georgetown (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
7-6
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
3-6
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
9-5
Wednesday April 14, 2021
Union (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
1-12
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
8-3
Friday April 16, 2021
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Georgetown (Ky.)
5-9 *
Thomas More (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
0-23 *
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
10-4 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
7-12 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
1-0 *
Saturday April 17, 2021
Thomas More (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
3-15 *
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Georgetown (Ky.)
6-5 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
9-8 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
6-7 *
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
10-0 *
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Georgetown (Ky.)
4-6 *
Thomas More (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
6-2 *
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
14-9 *
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
0-6 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
1-3 *
Monday April 19, 2021
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
15-4
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
3-9
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
2-12
Tuesday April 20, 2021
Pikeville (Ky.)
Montreat (N.C.)
2-15
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
9-8
Tennessee Wesleyan
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
14-7
Midway (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
12-13
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
10-6
Pikeville (Ky.)
Montreat (N.C.)
2-6
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
17-6
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Union (Ky.)
2-4
Wednesday April 21, 2021
Milligan (Tenn.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
4-8
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
10-7
Brescia (Ky.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
7-15
Thursday April 22, 2021
Pikeville (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
3-7 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
7-15
Thomas More (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
4-5 *
Friday April 23, 2021
Pikeville (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
1-8 *
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
3-16 *
Thomas More (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
11-9 *
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
4-14 *
Pikeville (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
0-5 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
10-7 *
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
4-12 *
Thomas More (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
8-12 *
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
2-8 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
0-1 *
Saturday April 24, 2021
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
0-12 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
9-13 *
Sunday April 25, 2021
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
11-1 *
Monday April 26, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
17-4
Tuesday April 27, 2021
Tennessee Wesleyan
Pikeville (Ky.)
10-4
Union (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
3-10
Wednesday April 28, 2021
Wright St.-Lake
Thomas More (Ky.)
7-9
Friday April 30, 2021
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
8-7
Bethel (Tenn.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
5-4
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
11-17
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
7-11
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
11-1
Georgetown (Ky.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
12-11
Saturday May 01, 2021
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
18-3
Georgetown (Ky.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
5-4
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
7-4
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
5-6
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
20-5
Sunday May 02, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Cincinnati-Clermont
2-1
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Cincinnati-Clermont
16-3
Thursday May 06, 2021
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
2-1
Georgetown (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
8-0
Friday May 07, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
9-6
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
4-1
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
3-7
Georgetown (Ky.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
5-2
Saturday May 08, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
8-2
Georgetown (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
5-0
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
7-6
Sunday May 09, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
11-10
Monday May 17, 2021
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)
11-2
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
2-6
Vanguard (Calif.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
6-1
Tuesday May 18, 2021
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
6-7
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
5-1
Wednesday May 19, 2021
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Vanguard (Calif.)
9-11
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK