Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
Regn5
Baseball
Football
Men's Basketball
Softball
Volleyball
Women's Basketball
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
D
Season
NAIMBA_2021
River States Conference
Date Printed: 8/20/2024 6:59:47 PM
Regn5 Baseball
Quick Links
Regn5
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2021
River States Conference Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Friday January 29, 2021
Bryan (Tenn.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-2
Bryan (Tenn.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
7-5
Saturday January 30, 2021
Bryan (Tenn.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
10-7
Bryan (Tenn.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-5
Thursday February 04, 2021
Thomas More (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-8
Milligan (Tenn.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
10-5
Friday February 05, 2021
Asbury (Ky.)
Toccoa Falls
9-5
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Thomas More (Ky.)
8-7
Toccoa Falls
Asbury (Ky.)
3-13
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
12-3
Milligan (Tenn.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
4-2
Saturday February 06, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
4-0
Trinity International (Ill.)
Asbury (Ky.)
0-18
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
4-1
Oakland City (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
8-0
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
7-1
Tuesday February 09, 2021
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
5-13
Friday February 12, 2021
Tennessee Wesleyan
IU Southeast (Ind.)
10-9
Tennessee Wesleyan
IU Southeast (Ind.)
17-1
Montreat (N.C.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
11-2
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
12-1
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
7-13
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
5-4
Saturday February 13, 2021
Tennessee Wesleyan
IU Southeast (Ind.)
11-1
Sunday February 14, 2021
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
4-6
Montreat (N.C.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
13-1
Friday February 19, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
8-3
Saturday February 20, 2021
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Point Park (Pa.)
1-2
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
8-9
Northwestern Ohio
Midway (Ky.)
8-4
Bethel (Ind.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
2-5
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
11-5
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Midway (Ky.)
8-2
Asbury (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
7-5
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
12-2
Sunday February 21, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
7-1
Talladega (Ala.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
4-13
Point Park (Pa.)
Northwestern Ohio
7-6
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
9-4
Asbury (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
4-7
Point Park (Pa.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
8-4
Oakland City (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
2-1
Talladega (Ala.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
3-2
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
11-1
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Benedictine (Kan.)
9-8
Oakland City (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
2-5
Asbury (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
6-3
Central Methodist (Mo.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
10-3
Monday February 22, 2021
LSU Shreveport (La.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
4-5
Oakland City (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
0-9
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Science & Arts (Okla.)
2-10
Oakland City (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
1-12
Tuesday February 23, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
14-3
Cumberland (Tenn.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
8-5
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
6-5
Wednesday February 24, 2021
WVU Tech
Pikeville (Ky.)
9-3
WVU Tech
Pikeville (Ky.)
3-9
Thursday February 25, 2021
Asbury (Ky.)
Grace (Ind.)
9-2
Asbury (Ky.)
Grace (Ind.)
5-7
Friday February 26, 2021
Concordia (Mich.)
Brescia (Ky.)
8-6
Oakland City (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
3-1
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
7-3
Point Park (Pa.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
6-2
Brescia (Ky.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
5-8
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
2-3
Grace (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
0-5
Middle Georgia State
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
5-4
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-8
Oakland City (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
9-2
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
6-5
Cedarville
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
13-3
Grace (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
3-12
Trinity Baptist (Fla.)
Point Park (Pa.)
5-20
Middle Georgia State
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
1-2
Saturday February 27, 2021
WVU Tech
Northwestern Ohio
8-7
Oakland City (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
0-6
Trinity Baptist (Fla.)
Point Park (Pa.)
0-10
Middle Georgia State
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
6-2
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
6-9
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-4
Cedarville
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
3-2
Georgia Gwinnett
WVU Tech
22-2
Oakland City (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
4-3
Point Park (Pa.)
Trinity Baptist (Fla.)
15-0
Middle Georgia State
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
15-8
Sunday February 28, 2021
Northwestern Ohio
WVU Tech
14-2
Point Park (Pa.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
2-3
Georgia Gwinnett
WVU Tech
3-6
Tuesday March 02, 2021
Thomas More (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
7-2
Georgetown (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
7-4
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
4-6
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
5-11
Georgetown (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
6-1
Thomas More (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
6-5
Wednesday March 03, 2021
WVU Tech
Kentucky Christian
4-6
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
9-15
Asbury (Ky.)
Alice Lloyd
11-10
Friday March 05, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
1-5 *
Midway (Ky.)
WVU Tech
10-6 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
7-3 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
2-4 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
4-3 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
0-3 *
Saturday March 06, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
2-9 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
2-9 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
3-0 *
Midway (Ky.)
WVU Tech
8-6 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
10-6 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
1-9 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
3-0 *
Midway (Ky.)
WVU Tech
5-4 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
5-3 *
Monday March 08, 2021
Brescia (Ky.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
1-5
Cumberlands (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
7-6
Tuesday March 09, 2021
Pikeville (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
5-10
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
3-2
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
3-6
Kentucky Christian
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
2-6
Evangel (Mo.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
8-19
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
8-4
Brescia (Ky.)
Concordia (Mich.)
1-11
Asbury (Ky.)
Trinity International (Ill.)
14-4
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
6-16
Kentucky Christian
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
6-7
Brescia (Ky.)
Concordia (Mich.)
4-9
Wednesday March 10, 2021
Lourdes (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
2-1
Brescia (Ky.)
Concordia (Mich.)
6-8
Lourdes (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
9-8
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
12-7
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
33-15
Thursday March 11, 2021
Midway (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
11-10 *
Midway (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
11-4 *
Saturday March 13, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
Brescia (Ky.)
1-2 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
11-8 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Brescia (Ky.)
3-2 *
Asbury (Ky.)
WVU Tech
6-5 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
10-0 *
Asbury (Ky.)
WVU Tech
6-0 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
4-2 *
Sunday March 14, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
2-5 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Brescia (Ky.)
2-4 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
12-3 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
4-8 *
Asbury (Ky.)
WVU Tech
10-0 *
Tuesday March 16, 2021
Shawnee State (Ohio)
WVU Tech
13-12
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
19-1
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
6-2
Alice Lloyd
Asbury (Ky.)
1-15
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
6-0
Shawnee State (Ohio)
WVU Tech
8-5
Bethel (Tenn.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
5-2
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
10-8
Wednesday March 17, 2021
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
9-6
Thomas More (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
3-1
Bluefield (Va.)
WVU Tech
14-7
Friday March 19, 2021
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
1-9 *
Saturday March 20, 2021
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
0-14 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
5-2 *
WVU Tech
Point Park (Pa.)
2-12 *
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
1-2 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
5-4 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-6 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-11 *
Sunday March 21, 2021
WVU Tech
Point Park (Pa.)
4-14 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
2-12 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
16-4 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
13-10 *
WVU Tech
Point Park (Pa.)
0-8 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
9-8 *
Monday March 22, 2021
Brescia (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
6-16 *
Tuesday March 23, 2021
Pikeville (Ky.)
WVU Tech
3-2
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Bluefield (Va.)
2-6
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Ohio Valley
6-10
Pikeville (Ky.)
WVU Tech
6-4
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Bluefield (Va.)
4-12
Brescia (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
5-14
Asbury (Ky.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
4-9
Wednesday March 24, 2021
McKendree
Oakland City (Ind.)
9-3
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
3-0
Concordia (Mich.)
Point Park (Pa.)
2-4
McKendree
Oakland City (Ind.)
11-1
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
11-15
Concordia (Mich.)
Point Park (Pa.)
3-11
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
18-5
Friday March 26, 2021
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
1-7 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Brescia (Ky.)
4-3 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
6-2 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
7-6 *
Saturday March 27, 2021
Point Park (Pa.)
Brescia (Ky.)
15-8 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
2-3 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
6-5 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
18-1 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Brescia (Ky.)
8-2 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
2-5 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
4-3 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
14-13 *
Sunday March 28, 2021
WVU Tech
Oakland City (Ind.)
7-1 *
Monday March 29, 2021
WVU Tech
Oakland City (Ind.)
5-10 *
WVU Tech
Oakland City (Ind.)
7-12 *
Tuesday March 30, 2021
Point Park (Pa.)
Fisher (Mass.)
8-1
Northwestern Ohio
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
3-15
Georgetown (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-5
Brescia (Ky.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
9-24
Midway (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
8-16
Northwestern Ohio
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
7-4
Point Park (Pa.)
Fisher (Mass.)
21-5
Asbury (Ky.)
Cincinnati-Clermont
10-9
Friday April 02, 2021
Brescia (Ky.)
WVU Tech
5-11 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
6-3 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
9-0 *
Midway (Ky.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
3-5 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-6 *
Brescia (Ky.)
WVU Tech
2-5 *
Saturday April 03, 2021
Midway (Ky.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
3-2 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
11-1 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
8-7 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
11-6 *
Midway (Ky.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
10-9 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
3-1 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
6-3 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
5-2 *
Monday April 05, 2021
Georgetown (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
7-2
Campbellsville (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-5
Tuesday April 06, 2021
Northwestern Ohio
Rio Grande (Ohio)
15-0
Oakland City (Ind.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
9-10
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Kentucky Christian
1-0
Northwestern Ohio
Rio Grande (Ohio)
12-5
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Kentucky Christian
3-9
Indiana Tech
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
4-10
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
14-3
Indiana Tech
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
4-5
Wednesday April 07, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
5-15
Asbury (Ky.)
Alice Lloyd
13-12
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
14-7
Thursday April 08, 2021
Asbury (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
7-3 *
Friday April 09, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
3-17 *
Point Park (Pa.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-5 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
20-3 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
9-6 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
21-7 *
Saturday April 10, 2021
Point Park (Pa.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
9-10 *
Point Park (Pa.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
8-0 *
Sunday April 11, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Brescia (Ky.)
11-1 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
7-1 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Brescia (Ky.)
1-12 *
Monday April 12, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Brescia (Ky.)
5-2 *
Tuesday April 13, 2021
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-0
Point Park (Pa.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
6-3
Bluefield (Va.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-2
Midway (Ky.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
6-10
Lourdes (Ohio)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
4-20
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-3
Bluefield (Va.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
6-2
Point Park (Pa.)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
9-6
Georgetown (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
7-6
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
9-5
Lourdes (Ohio)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
6-7
Wednesday April 14, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
8-3
Friday April 16, 2021
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
12-11 *
Midway (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
2-11 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
8-11 *
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Brescia (Ky.)
7-0
Saturday April 17, 2021
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
5-15 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
11-12 *
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Brescia (Ky.)
8-1
Midway (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
9-12 *
WVU Tech
IU Southeast (Ind.)
5-23 *
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Brescia (Ky.)
2-1 *
Oakland City (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
4-7 *
Midway (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
5-7 *
Sunday April 18, 2021
WVU Tech
IU Southeast (Ind.)
2-13 *
WVU Tech
IU Southeast (Ind.)
5-15 *
Monday April 19, 2021
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
15-4
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
3-9
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
5-8 *
Tuesday April 20, 2021
Bluefield (Va.)
WVU Tech
6-1
Midway (Ky.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
12-13
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
17-6
Asbury (Ky.)
Kentucky Christian
13-4
Wednesday April 21, 2021
Brescia (Ky.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
7-15
Thursday April 22, 2021
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Oakland City (Ind.)
5-1 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
7-15
Friday April 23, 2021
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Oakland City (Ind.)
3-11 *
Point Park (Pa.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
2-1 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Oakland City (Ind.)
7-9 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
0-19 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
9-5 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
WVU Tech
13-3 *
Point Park (Pa.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
1-2 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
6-2 *
Saturday April 24, 2021
Point Park (Pa.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
6-8 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
11-15 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
1-12 *
Sunday April 25, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
WVU Tech
8-3 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
WVU Tech
2-4 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
11-1 *
Monday April 26, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
17-4
Tuesday April 27, 2021
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
WVU Tech
11-10 *
Midway (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
13-3 *
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
WVU Tech
3-0 *
Wednesday April 28, 2021
Brescia (Ky.)
WVU Tech
9-0 *
Friday April 30, 2021
Asbury (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
11-8 *
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
4-11 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
9-1 *
WVU Tech
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
8-7 *
Saturday May 01, 2021
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
15-6 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
10-1 *
Brescia (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
6-7 *
WVU Tech
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
0-10 *
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
11-6 *
Brescia (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-9 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
4-3 *
WVU Tech
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
10-4 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
9-13 *
Sunday May 02, 2021
Point Park (Pa.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
11-1 *
Brescia (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
7-12 *
Thursday May 06, 2021
Midway (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
5-14
Asbury (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
5-4
Point Park (Pa.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
3-1
Friday May 07, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
5-4
IU Southeast (Ind.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
8-4
Asbury (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
1-10
Saturday May 08, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Point Park (Pa.)
4-6
Asbury (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
7-5
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
6-5
Monday May 10, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Point Park (Pa.)
3-1
Point Park (Pa.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
2-8
Monday May 17, 2021
Point Park (Pa.)
Mayville State (N.D.)
9-3
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Warner (Fla.)
10-9
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
2-6
Tuesday May 18, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
4-3
Point Park (Pa.)
LSU Shreveport (La.)
9-7
Wednesday May 19, 2021
Tennessee Wesleyan
IU Southeast (Ind.)
10-16
LSU Shreveport (La.)
Point Park (Pa.)
8-1
Thursday May 20, 2021
Point Park (Pa.)
LSU Shreveport (La.)
1-6
Friday May 28, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Concordia (Neb.)
4-2
Saturday May 29, 2021
Central Methodist (Mo.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
11-5
Monday May 31, 2021
Keiser University
IU Southeast (Ind.)
7-9
Tuesday June 01, 2021
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
10-14
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK