Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
Regn5
Baseball
Football
Men's Basketball
Softball
Volleyball
Women's Basketball
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
D
Season
NAIMBA_2017
Association of Independent
Date Printed: 8/21/2024 1:16:38 AM
Regn5 Baseball
Quick Links
Regn5
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2017
Association of Independent Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Friday September 23, 2016
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Trinity International (Ill.)
0-4
Saturday September 24, 2016
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Trinity International (Ill.)
3-6
Sunday September 25, 2016
Fisher (Mass.)
Rivier University
5-2
Fisher (Mass.)
Rivier University
4-0
Friday September 30, 2016
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
6-0
Saturday October 08, 2016
Fisher (Mass.)
UPR- Utuado
11-0
Purdue Northwest (Ind.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
11-0
Purdue Northwest (Ind.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
12-1
Talladega (Ala.)
UPR Aguadilla
4-1
Fisher (Mass.)
UPR- Catolico
18-5
Talladega (Ala.)
Inter
5-4
Sunday October 09, 2016
Fisher (Mass.)
UPR- Catolico
4-0
Talladega (Ala.)
UPR Utuado
14-1
Fisher (Mass.)
UPR- Mayaguest
7-5
Monday October 10, 2016
Fisher (Mass.)
UPR- Ponce
5-10
Fisher (Mass.)
UPRM
5-15
Talladega (Ala.)
Mayaguez
11-2
Friday January 27, 2017
Keiser University
Georgia Gwinnett
6-5
Saturday January 28, 2017
Warner (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
4-3
Keiser University
Georgia Gwinnett
3-5
Warner (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
4-7
Sunday January 29, 2017
Warner (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
0-7
Wednesday February 01, 2017
Talladega (Ala.)
Concordia-Selma
22-2
Stillman College (Ala.)
Miles College
4-5
Talladega (Ala.)
Concordia-Selma
11-1
Thursday February 02, 2017
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Central Baptist (Ark.)
3-1
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Central Baptist (Ark.)
3-6
Friday February 03, 2017
LSU Alexandria (La.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
11-1
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Central Baptist (Ark.)
5-0
LSU Alexandria (La.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
8-4
Georgia Gwinnett
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
6-7
SAGU (Texas)
Central Christian (Kan.)
9-8
SAGU (Texas)
Central Christian (Kan.)
3-6
Saturday February 04, 2017
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
9-0
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
7-0
LSU Alexandria (La.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
7-6
Talladega (Ala.)
Toccoa Falls College
2-0
SAGU (Texas)
Central Christian (Kan.)
5-12
Voorhees (S.C.)
Bluefield State College (
4-11
Georgia Gwinnett
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
6-7
SAGU (Texas)
Central Christian (Kan.)
9-16
Talladega (Ala.)
Toccoa Falls College
8-1
Talladega (Ala.)
Toccoa Falls College
5-4
Sunday February 05, 2017
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
3-9
Voorhees (S.C.)
Bluefield State College (
3-4
Georgia Gwinnett
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
7-5
Tuesday February 07, 2017
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Morehouse
7-1
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Morehouse
7-6
Wednesday February 08, 2017
Albany State (Ga.)
Georgia Gwinnett
1-17
Friday February 10, 2017
Stillman College (Ala.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
5-10
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
0-4
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Doane (Neb.)
6-4
Benedictine (Kan.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
11-1
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
3-12
Georgia Gwinnett
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
10-1
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Doane (Neb.)
4-1
Stillman College (Ala.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
2-0
Georgia Gwinnett
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
10-0
Loyola (La.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
6-0
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Talladega (Ala.)
1-9
Saturday February 11, 2017
Benedictine (Kan.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
5-4
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Doane (Neb.)
7-5
Georgia Gwinnett
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
6-0
Voorhees (S.C.)
Kentucky State
1-12
Stillman College (Ala.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
3-19
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
1-15
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Bluefield (Va.)
2-1
Loyola (La.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
7-1
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Talladega (Ala.)
5-2
Benedictine (Kan.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
3-2
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Doane (Neb.)
17-16
Voorhees (S.C.)
Kentucky State
5-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
17-3
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
8-23
Stillman College (Ala.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
4-6
Loyola (La.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
20-0
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Talladega (Ala.)
3-10
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Bluefield (Va.)
5-6
Sunday February 12, 2017
Voorhees (S.C.)
Kentucky State
7-5
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Bluefield (Va.)
4-5
Voorhees (S.C.)
Kentucky State
3-15
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Bluefield (Va.)
5-11
Tuesday February 14, 2017
Talladega (Ala.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
4-3
Talladega (Ala.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
5-11
Central Christian (Kan.)
McPherson (Kan.)
10-4
Wednesday February 15, 2017
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Rust College
7-1
Edward Waters (Fla.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
8-13
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Rust College
6-2
Edward Waters (Fla.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
6-0
Thursday February 16, 2017
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
13-2
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
5-4
Friday February 17, 2017
Stillman College (Ala.)
Jarvis Christian (Texas)
2-4
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
York (Neb.)
8-11
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Central Christian (Kan.)
9-8
Mobile (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
6-1
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
York (Neb.)
3-9
Stillman College (Ala.)
Jarvis Christian (Texas)
7-11
Georgia Gwinnett
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
9-3
Mobile (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
8-1
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Central Christian (Kan.)
7-4
Saturday February 18, 2017
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Central Christian (Kan.)
12-9
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
York (Neb.)
9-3
Miles College
Tougaloo (Miss.)
2-3
Stillman College (Ala.)
Jarvis Christian (Texas)
7-5
Voorhees (S.C.)
Paine
10-18
Mobile (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
9-11
Georgia Gwinnett
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
14-7
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
York (Neb.)
5-4
Miles College
Tougaloo (Miss.)
10-9
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Central Christian (Kan.)
17-4
Sunday February 19, 2017
LeMoyne Owen College
Tougaloo (Miss.)
6-8
Paine
Voorhees (S.C.)
14-11
Georgia Gwinnett
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
5-6
LeMoyne Owen College
Tougaloo (Miss.)
14-2
Monday February 20, 2017
Stillman College (Ala.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
1-6
Stillman College (Ala.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
3-10
Tuesday February 21, 2017
Morehouse
Edward Waters (Fla.)
4-5
Lane College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
3-9
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
1-0
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
9-12
Lane College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
4-7
Morehouse
Edward Waters (Fla.)
5-7
Wednesday February 22, 2017
Tougaloo (Miss.)
William Carey (Miss.)
6-12
Tougaloo (Miss.)
William Carey (Miss.)
4-10
Georgia Gwinnett
Tennessee Wesleyan
8-5
Thursday February 23, 2017
Fisher (Mass.)
Rivier University
12-3
Friday February 24, 2017
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
5-8
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Ottawa (Kan.)
0-14
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
3-9
Georgia Gwinnett
Montreat (N.C.)
9-8
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Ottawa (Kan.)
5-11
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
11-1
Saturday February 25, 2017
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Ottawa (Kan.)
10-9
Central Christian (Kan.)
Morningside (Iowa)
9-5
Penn State Brandywine
Fisher (Mass.)
6-16
Rust College
Voorhees (S.C.)
6-17
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
0-21
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Texas College
3-6
Talladega (Ala.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
2-5
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
1-5
Georgia Gwinnett
Montreat (N.C.)
23-1
Rust College
Voorhees (S.C.)
5-15
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Ottawa (Kan.)
0-5
Central Christian (Kan.)
Morningside (Iowa)
4-2
Talladega (Ala.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
11-14
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Texas College
9-10
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
5-10
Penn State Brandywine
Fisher (Mass.)
1-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Montreat (N.C.)
9-4
Central Christian (Kan.)
Morningside (Iowa)
8-9
Sunday February 26, 2017
Penn State Brandywine
Fisher (Mass.)
2-6
Rust College
Voorhees (S.C.)
7-3
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Texas College
7-11
Rust College
Voorhees (S.C.)
2-1
Penn State Brandywine
Fisher (Mass.)
3-4
Tuesday February 28, 2017
Talladega (Ala.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
4-3
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Columbia (Mo.)
17-14
Tabor (Kan.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
17-7
Talladega (Ala.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
8-14
Middle Georgia State
Georgia Gwinnett
7-18
Point (Ga.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
9-3
Wednesday March 01, 2017
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
4-9
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
9-1
Thursday March 02, 2017
Concordia-Selma
Talladega (Ala.)
1-2
Concordia-Selma
Talladega (Ala.)
4-12
Fisher (Mass.)
Worcester State Univ.
14-15
Friday March 03, 2017
Arlington Baptist College
Central Christian (Kan.)
6-1
Evangel (Mo.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
5-0
Stillman College (Ala.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
4-8
Rogers State
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
2-1
Evangel (Mo.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
8-1
Stillman College (Ala.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
4-10
Rogers State
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
4-1
Saturday March 04, 2017
Arlington Baptist College
Central Christian (Kan.)
1-2
Evangel (Mo.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
13-5
Stillman College (Ala.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
0-2
Voorhees (S.C.)
Clark Atlanta
9-3
Rogers State
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
3-0
Voorhees (S.C.)
Clark Atlanta
7-4
Stillman College (Ala.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
1-9
Central Christian (Kan.)
Schreiner
5-12
Evangel (Mo.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
7-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Northwestern Ohio
12-10
Georgia Gwinnett
Northwestern Ohio
4-5
Sunday March 05, 2017
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Marian (Ind.)
0-6
Georgia Gwinnett
Northwestern Ohio
10-9
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Marian (Ind.)
1-7
Monday March 06, 2017
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Marian (Ind.)
6-4
Talladega (Ala.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
2-4
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-11
Milligan (Tenn.)
Fisher (Mass.)
8-3
Talladega (Ala.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
4-3
Milligan (Tenn.)
Fisher (Mass.)
16-7
Tuesday March 07, 2017
Milligan (Tenn.)
Fisher (Mass.)
11-3
Central Christian (Kan.)
Tabor (Kan.)
8-17
Central Christian (Kan.)
Tabor (Kan.)
7-11
Wednesday March 08, 2017
Morthland College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
11-2
Morthland College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
4-3
Apprentice College
Fisher (Mass.)
3-10
Thursday March 09, 2017
Georgia Gwinnett
Madonna (Mich.)
15-9
Georgia Gwinnett
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-12
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
12-3
Friday March 10, 2017
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Marian (Ind.)
8-4
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Marian (Ind.)
5-2
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Fisher (Mass.)
5-3
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
10-1
Principia College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
3-1
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Fisher (Mass.)
12-0
Wayland Baptist (Texas)
Central Christian (Kan.)
3-2
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
7-1
Principia College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
7-4
Wayland Baptist (Texas)
Central Christian (Kan.)
6-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
0-3
Saturday March 11, 2017
Talladega (Ala.)
Aurbun Montogmery
0-1
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Fisher (Mass.)
20-3
Wayland Baptist (Texas)
Central Christian (Kan.)
9-2
Rust College
Tougaloo (Miss.)
13-8
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Marian (Ind.)
1-0
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Marian (Ind.)
1-0
Principia College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
4-5
Rust College
Tougaloo (Miss.)
7-18
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Fisher (Mass.)
5-1
Principia College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
3-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Madonna (Mich.)
7-14
Sunday March 12, 2017
Rust College
Tougaloo (Miss.)
9-8
Georgia Gwinnett
Indiana Tech
13-9
Tuesday March 14, 2017
Tougaloo (Miss.)
LeMoyne Owen College
2-14
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
5-0
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
2-5
Georgia Gwinnett
Point (Ga.)
10-9
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
5-7
Tougaloo (Miss.)
LeMoyne Owen College
10-9
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
5-0
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
4-3
Central Christian (Kan.)
McPherson (Kan.)
1-10
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
3-11
Wednesday March 15, 2017
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
14-8
Georgia Gwinnett
Bryan (Tenn.)
8-3
Thursday March 16, 2017
Ecclesia College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
5-1
Ecclesia College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
6-1
Friday March 17, 2017
Ecclesia College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
7-2
Ecclesia College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
3-5
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
SAGU (Texas)
13-4
Central Christian (Kan.)
Dordt (Iowa)
3-5
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
SAGU (Texas)
7-3
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Loyola (La.)
2-10
Georgia Gwinnett
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
10-4
Saturday March 18, 2017
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Trinity International (Ill.)
1-0
Georgia Gwinnett
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
10-4
Central Christian (Kan.)
Dordt (Iowa)
2-0
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
SAGU (Texas)
7-2
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Talladega (Ala.)
1-3 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
11-0
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Loyola (La.)
6-5
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
SAGU (Texas)
9-2
Central Christian (Kan.)
Dordt (Iowa)
2-1
Georgia Gwinnett
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
14-1
Stillman College (Ala.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
7-6
Maranatha Baptist
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
0-3
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Loyola (La.)
0-10
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Talladega (Ala.)
4-10 *
Sunday March 19, 2017
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Talladega (Ala.)
4-1 *
Fisher (Mass.)
UMaine- Farmington
6-5
Monday March 20, 2017
Benedict College
Morris (S.C.)
13-3
Benedict College
Morris (S.C.)
26-2
Faulkner (Ala.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
9-4
Faulkner (Ala.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
9-2
Tuesday March 21, 2017
Southeastern (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
8-1
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
13-1
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
4-2
Kansas Wesleyan
Central Christian (Kan.)
13-11
Southeastern (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
9-2
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
6-1
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
15-1
Wednesday March 22, 2017
Bethany (Kan.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
8-10
Tennessee Wesleyan
Talladega (Ala.)
9-10
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Illinois College
4-0
Tennessee Wesleyan
Talladega (Ala.)
15-6
Jackson State University
Tougaloo (Miss.)
8-4
Thursday March 23, 2017
Central Christian (Kan.)
Bethany (Kan.)
19-9
Friday March 24, 2017
Selma (Ala.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
3-19
Concordia-Selma
Voorhees (S.C.)
3-2
Trinity Baptist
Edward Waters (Fla.)
2-4
Johnson University
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
0-6
Concordia-Selma
Voorhees (S.C.)
5-7
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Rust College
1-9
Talladega (Ala.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
16-0 *
Johnson University
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
4-3
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Rust College
8-7
Georgia Gwinnett
Faulkner (Ala.)
1-7
Fisher (Mass.)
Dean College
19-15
Saturday March 25, 2017
Trinity Baptist
Edward Waters (Fla.)
1-5
Concordia-Selma
Voorhees (S.C.)
10-4
Selma (Ala.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
2-9
Johnson University
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
4-2
Talladega (Ala.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
8-4 *
Concordia-Selma
Voorhees (S.C.)
5-6
Selma (Ala.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
7-20
Johnson University
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
3-5
Trinity Baptist
Edward Waters (Fla.)
3-8
Talladega (Ala.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
18-8 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Faulkner (Ala.)
4-8
Fisher (Mass.)
Alfred State University
3-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Faulkner (Ala.)
3-5
Fisher (Mass.)
Alfred State University
9-8
Sunday March 26, 2017
Fisher (Mass.)
Alfred State University
8-6
Fisher (Mass.)
Alfred State University
1-7
Tuesday March 28, 2017
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
7-6
Voorhees (S.C.)
Morris (S.C.)
17-0 *
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
25-1
Georgia Gwinnett
Talladega (Ala.)
12-0
Voorhees (S.C.)
Morris (S.C.)
8-6 *
Blackburn College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
9-8
Belhaven University
Tougaloo (Miss.)
13-3
Georgia Gwinnett
Talladega (Ala.)
13-12
Fisher (Mass.)
Rivier University
10-1
Friday March 31, 2017
Morris (S.C.)
College of Faith
3-16
Morris (S.C.)
College of Faith
0-15
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
2-3
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
7-6
Aurbun Montogmery
Talladega (Ala.)
4-5
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
4-0 *
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
6-7 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Shawnee State (Ohio)
8-9
Aurbun Montogmery
Talladega (Ala.)
15-7
Saturday April 01, 2017
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
4-3 *
Selma University
Tougaloo (Miss.)
9-4
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
5-7
Voorhees (S.C.)
College of Faith
7-6
Talladega (Ala.)
Aurbun Montogmery
10-3
Georgia Gwinnett
Shawnee State (Ohio)
7-6
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
6-9
Voorhees (S.C.)
College of Faith
17-0
Selma University
Tougaloo (Miss.)
4-6
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
3-0 *
Keiser University
Edward Waters (Fla.)
5-10
Talladega (Ala.)
Aurbun Montogmery
6-15
Georgia Gwinnett
Shawnee State (Ohio)
7-6
Sunday April 02, 2017
Voorhees (S.C.)
College of Faith
9-6
Keiser University
Edward Waters (Fla.)
1-0
Voorhees (S.C.)
College of Faith
7-0
Keiser University
Edward Waters (Fla.)
3-9
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph
1-9
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph
2-1
Monday April 03, 2017
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph
1-11
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph
1-3
Tuesday April 04, 2017
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Evangel (Mo.)
6-0
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Mobile (Ala.)
2-11
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Evangel (Mo.)
7-3
Bryan (Tenn.)
Georgia Gwinnett
5-0
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Mobile (Ala.)
1-4
Wednesday April 05, 2017
Jackson State University
Tougaloo (Miss.)
21-0
Friday April 07, 2017
Fisher (Mass.)
Point Park (Pa.)
9-7
St. Gregory's (Okla.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
13-12
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
11-16
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Georgia Gwinnett
9-8
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
0-9
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph
5-8
Saturday April 08, 2017
Fisher (Mass.)
Point Park (Pa.)
3-2
St. Gregory's (Okla.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
12-9
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
0-10
Ecclesia College
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
0-3
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
2-9
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Morthland College
8-0
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Georgia Gwinnett
6-9
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph
3-2
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Morthland College
12-9
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
3-11
St. Gregory's (Okla.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
8-2
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
1-19
Sunday April 09, 2017
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph
2-5
College of Faith
Voorhees (S.C.)
9-11
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Georgia Gwinnett
11-7
College of Faith
Voorhees (S.C.)
3-6
Monday April 10, 2017
Georgia Gwinnett
Truett McConnell (Ga.)
5-4
Tuesday April 11, 2017
Thomas (Ga.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
5-7
Missouri Baptist
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
1-3
Morris (S.C.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
0-14 *
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Lane College
3-4
Mobile (Ala.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
7-2
Thomas (Ga.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
6-4
Missouri Baptist
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
1-0
Mass. Maritime Academy
Fisher (Mass.)
2-3
Calumet (Ind.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
8-0
Central Christian (Kan.)
Sterling (Kan.)
3-7
Morris (S.C.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
2-16 *
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Lane College
3-5
Point (Ga.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-14
Mobile (Ala.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
11-0
Calumet (Ind.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
7-4
Central Christian (Kan.)
Sterling (Kan.)
2-15
Wednesday April 12, 2017
Stillman College (Ala.)
William Carey (Miss.)
11-1
Central Christian (Kan.)
Kansas Wesleyan
12-19
Thursday April 13, 2017
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Selma University
3-5
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Selma University
3-2
Lasell College
Fisher (Mass.)
12-19
Friday April 14, 2017
Talladega (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
3-2
Stillman College (Ala.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
9-0
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Rust College
15-9
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Trinity Baptist
5-3
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Rust College
14-7
Stillman College (Ala.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
14-2
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
6-2
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
9-0
Georgia Gwinnett
Auburn-Montgomery (Ala.)
4-8
Saturday April 15, 2017
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
4-3
Stillman College (Ala.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
14-2
Talladega (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
2-9
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Trinity Baptist
1-0
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Rust College
13-6
Georgia Gwinnett
Auburn-Montgomery (Ala.)
10-0
Fisher (Mass.)
Framingham State Univ.
7-9
Talladega (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
1-3
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Rust College
17-14
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Trinity Baptist
0-5
Monday April 17, 2017
Bates
Fisher (Mass.)
9-4
Eureka College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
9-3
Tuesday April 18, 2017
Paine College
Morris (S.C.)
12-0
Benedict
Voorhees (S.C.)
7-6
Sterling (Kan.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
13-7
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
6-13
Sterling (Kan.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
6-2
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Belhaven University
3-10
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
15-3
Faulkner (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
10-1
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Georgia Gwinnett
5-18
Wednesday April 19, 2017
William Woods (Mo.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
4-10
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Blackburn College
11-5
Central Christian (Kan.)
McPherson (Kan.)
4-5
William Woods (Mo.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
3-5
Thursday April 20, 2017
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
5-17
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
2-4
Worcester State Univ.
Fisher (Mass.)
4-9
Friday April 21, 2017
Stillman College (Ala.)
Selma (Ala.)
9-0f
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Talladega (Ala.)
2-3 *
Auburn-Montgomery (Ala.)
Georgia Gwinnett
10-0
Saturday April 22, 2017
Stillman College (Ala.)
Selma (Ala.)
9-0f
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Maranatha Baptist
3-2
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Talladega (Ala.)
2-9 *
Voorhees (S.C.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
1-11
Auburn-Montgomery (Ala.)
Georgia Gwinnett
7-3
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Talladega (Ala.)
3-6 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
Selma (Ala.)
9-0f
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Maranatha Baptist
12-1
Voorhees (S.C.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
3-11
Sunday April 23, 2017
Voorhees (S.C.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
5-17
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph
1-5
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph
0-4
Voorhees (S.C.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
2-12
Monday April 24, 2017
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
11-6
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Ecclesia College
6-2
Tuesday April 25, 2017
Maranatha Baptist
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
6-2
Stillman College (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
7-13
Lyon (Ark.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
15-1
Maranatha Baptist
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
6-3
Stillman College (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
7-3
Lyon (Ark.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
13-6
Central Christian (Kan.)
McPherson (Kan.)
5-2
Wednesday April 26, 2017
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Miles College
3-12
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Miles College
0-6
Tennessee Wesleyan
Georgia Gwinnett
2-14
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
1-4
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
7-11
Thursday April 27, 2017
William Carey (Miss.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
16-6
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
2-1 *
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
7-10 *
Friday April 28, 2017
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
3-1 *
William Carey (Miss.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
22-8
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
6-3 *
William Carey (Miss.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
10-4
College of Saint Joseph
Fisher (Mass.)
6-4
Saturday April 29, 2017
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
8-3
Talladega (Ala.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
8-4 *
College of Saint Joseph
Fisher (Mass.)
6-3
Voorhees (S.C.)
Trinity Baptist
5-4
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-13
Talladega (Ala.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
7-3 *
Voorhees (S.C.)
Trinity Baptist
4-2
College of Saint Joseph
Fisher (Mass.)
13-7
Sunday April 30, 2017
College of Saint Joseph
Fisher (Mass.)
6-9
Talladega (Ala.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
15-7 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
5-8
Voorhees (S.C.)
Trinity Baptist
3-8
Voorhees (S.C.)
Trinity Baptist
3-7
Saturday May 06, 2017
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Fisher (Mass.)
6-5
Talladega (Ala.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
7-5
Georgia Gwinnett
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
15-5
Sunday May 07, 2017
Fisher (Mass.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
2-8
Talladega (Ala.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-16
Edward Waters (Fla.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
5-0
Monday May 08, 2017
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Talladega (Ala.)
7-9
Georgia Gwinnett
Talladega (Ala.)
13-3
Thursday May 11, 2017
Oklahoma Baptist
Central Christian (Kan.)
3-1
Friday May 12, 2017
Central Christian (Kan.)
Central Baptist (Ark.)
2-0
Randall University
Central Christian (Kan.)
5-10
Monday May 15, 2017
Talladega (Ala.)
Marian (Ind.)
2-3
Georgia Gwinnett
The Master's (Calif.)
3-4
Tuesday May 16, 2017
Tennessee Wesleyan
Talladega (Ala.)
5-3
Georgia Gwinnett
LSU Shreveport (La.)
20-2
Wednesday May 17, 2017
Webber International (Fla.)
Georgia Gwinnett
6-7
Georgia Gwinnett
The Master's (Calif.)
1-9
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK