Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
JUCO
Baseball
Football
Men's Basketball
Men's Soccer
Softball
Volleyball
Women's Basketball
Women's Soccer
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
NAIWBA_2017
River States Conference
Date Printed: 7/1/2024 12:30:17 AM
JUCO Softball
Quick Links
JUCO
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2017
River States Conference Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Friday February 03, 2017
Brescia (Ky.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-13
Brescia (Ky.)
Indiana Wesleyan
0-20
Saturday February 11, 2017
Georgia Gwinnett
Rio Grande (Ohio)
4-1
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
9-2
Sunday February 12, 2017
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-7
Georgia Gwinnett
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-2
Friday February 17, 2017
Milligan (Tenn.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
4-3
Alice Lloyd
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
1-14
Brescia (Ky.)
Greenville College
5-2
Bluefield State College
Asbury (Ky.)
1-9
Alice Lloyd
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
0-9
Brescia (Ky.)
Greenville College
6-22
Milligan (Tenn.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-7
Saturday February 18, 2017
WVU Tech
Brenau (Ga.)
2-6
Bluefield (Va.)
Asbury (Ky.)
6-0
Milligan (Tenn.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
7-11
Bluefield (Va.)
Asbury (Ky.)
14-3
Milligan (Tenn.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-9
Montreat (N.C.)
WVU Tech
10-9
Sunday February 19, 2017
Brenau (Ga.)
WVU Tech
4-0
Georgia Gwinnett
WVU Tech
22-0
Monday February 20, 2017
Taylor (Ind.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
7-4
Taylor (Ind.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
5-0
Friday February 24, 2017
Brandeis
Point Park (Pa.)
2-8
Union (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
5-3
Webber International (Fla.)
Point Park (Pa.)
11-3
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
7-0
Union (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
12-8
Brescia (Ky.)
Point (Ga.)
0-4
Asbury (Ky.)
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
0-14
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Brescia (Ky.)
9-1
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-4
University of Charleston
WVU Tech
9-8
Saturday February 25, 2017
Point Park (Pa.)
Middle Georgia State
11-4
Coastal Georgia (Ga.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-2
WVU Tech
Colombus State University
1-9
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
0-9
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Coastal Georgia (Ga.)
4-6
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Point Park (Pa.)
4-5
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-7
WVU Tech
King University
0-9
Georgia Gwinnett
Brescia (Ky.)
12-5
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Brescia (Ky.)
7-3
Sunday February 26, 2017
Point Park (Pa.)
Michigan Dearborn
2-6
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Brescia (Ky.)
6-0
Brescia (Ky.)
Georgia Gwinnett
3-12
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Purdue Northwest (Ind.)
9-7
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Midway (Ky.)
3-0
Wheeling Jesuit
Point Park (Pa.)
4-0
IU Southeast (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
0-5
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Purdue Northwest (Ind.)
3-12
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Midway (Ky.)
9-5
IU Southeast (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
2-15
Monday February 27, 2017
Point Park (Pa.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
5-3
Gannon University
Point Park (Pa.)
3-1
Wednesday March 01, 2017
Milwaukee
Point Park (Pa.)
5-2
Point Park (Pa.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
1-0
Thursday March 02, 2017
Calumet (Ind.)
Point Park (Pa.)
6-0
Point Park (Pa.)
Cleary
5-8
King University
WVU Tech
9-4
Brescia (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
2-1
King University
WVU Tech
25-0
Brescia (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
9-6
Friday March 03, 2017
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
Point Park (Pa.)
1-0
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
9-1
Pikeville (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
5-1
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
1-2
Pikeville (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
6-2
Saturday March 04, 2017
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
8-10
Midway (Ky.)
Purdue Northwest (Ind.)
5-14
Alice Lloyd College
Asbury (Ky.)
3-8
Midway (Ky.)
Purdue Northwest (Ind.)
2-13
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
4-6
Alice Lloyd College
Asbury (Ky.)
3-8
Sunday March 05, 2017
Carlow (Pa.)
St. Mary of the Woods
0-14
St. Mary of the Woods
Carlow (Pa.)
5-1
WVU Tech
Calumet (Ind.)
1-0
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Rochester (Mich.)
8-0
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Rochester (Mich.)
5-4
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
WVU Tech
8-3
Monday March 06, 2017
Rio Grande (Ohio)
William Woods (Mo.)
5-3
Waldorf (Iowa)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-1
Grace (Ind.)
WVU Tech
6-3
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Ohio Valley University
11-2
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
Midway (Ky.)
2-1
WVU Tech
Marian (Ind.)
0-10
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
Midway (Ky.)
8-4
Tuesday March 07, 2017
Warner (Fla.)
WVU Tech
10-1
Iowa Wesleyan
Carlow (Pa.)
1-2
Carlow (Pa.)
Iowa Wesleyan
3-0
Roosevelt (Ill.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
8-0
Warner (Fla.)
WVU Tech
9-0
Waldorf (Iowa)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
7-5
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)
Midway (Ky.)
0-8
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Penn State Beaver
3-0
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)
Midway (Ky.)
6-9
Wednesday March 08, 2017
Penn State Hazleton
Carlow (Pa.)
1-3
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Alderson Broaddus
10-2
Ohio Valley
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
9-1
Southeastern (Fla.)
WVU Tech
6-0
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Hanover College
4-3
Southeastern (Fla.)
WVU Tech
3-2
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Hanover College
0-1
Thursday March 09, 2017
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
WVU Tech
2-4
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
William Woods (Mo.)
0-10
WVU Tech
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)
7-12
Roosevelt (Ill.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
15-3
Asbury (Ky.)
Indiana Wesleyan
0-8
Shaw University
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
10-6
Asbury (Ky.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
1-6
Friday March 10, 2017
WVU Tech
Siena Heights (Mich.)
5-17
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
WVU Tech
0-3
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-3
Davenport (Mich.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
5-2
Thursday March 16, 2017
Union (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
8-0
Union (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
4-6
Saturday March 18, 2017
Midway (Ky.)
Hiwassee (Tenn.)
7-8
Oakland City University
Brescia (Ky.)
1-2
Midway (Ky.)
Hiwassee (Tenn.)
11-8
Oakland City University
Brescia (Ky.)
5-2
Montreat (N.C.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-8
Montreat (N.C.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-5
Sunday March 19, 2017
Montreat (N.C.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
8-11
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Oakland City
9-1
Midway (Ky.)
Saint Mary of the Woods
7-6
Montreat (N.C.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-4
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Oakland City
3-4
Midway (Ky.)
Saint Mary of the Woods
3-9
Tuesday March 21, 2017
Morthland
Brescia (Ky.)
0-7f
Morthland
Brescia (Ky.)
0-7f
Wednesday March 22, 2017
Alderson Broaddus
WVU Tech
11-8
Alderson Broaddus
WVU Tech
8-4
Pikeville (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
3-0
Oakland City
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-5
Pikeville (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
2-1
Oakland City
IU Southeast (Ind.)
0-3
Thursday March 23, 2017
Brescia (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
5-4 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
3-8 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Gannon University
1-3
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
8-0 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
2-1 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Gannon University
0-7
Friday March 24, 2017
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
WVU Tech
9-1 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
2-4 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
5-0 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Chatham
7-6
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
WVU Tech
8-9 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-6 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Asbury (Ky.)
6-2 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Midway (Ky.)
4-5 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Chatham
3-2
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-9 *
Saturday March 25, 2017
Carlow (Pa.)
Point Park (Pa.)
0-8 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Point Park (Pa.)
0-5 *
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-10 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
WVU Tech
1-9 *
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-9 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
WVU Tech
12-14 *
Monday March 27, 2017
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Northwestern Ohio
8-7
Waynesburg University
Carlow (Pa.)
3-7
Waynesburg University
Carlow (Pa.)
4-4
Wednesday March 29, 2017
Kentucky Christian
IU Southeast (Ind.)
2-1
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Ursuline College
1-6
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
1-9
Kentucky Christian
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-9
Waynesburg University
Point Park (Pa.)
0-9
Berea College
Asbury (Ky.)
5-4
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
0-9
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Ursuline College
1-4
Waynesburg University
Point Park (Pa.)
5-6
Berea College
Asbury (Ky.)
4-2
Thursday March 30, 2017
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Northwestern Ohio
2-11
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Northwestern Ohio
1-6
Friday March 31, 2017
Asbury (Ky.)
Carlow (Pa.)
9-11 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Carlow (Pa.)
10-6 *
Saturday April 01, 2017
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Brescia (Ky.)
2-1 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
0-5 *
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
9-5 *
Midway (Ky.)
Carlow (Pa.)
6-0 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Brescia (Ky.)
9-0 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
1-5 *
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
11-1 *
WVU Tech
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-2 *
Midway (Ky.)
Carlow (Pa.)
4-3 *
WVU Tech
IU Southeast (Ind.)
2-6 *
Sunday April 02, 2017
Berea College
Carlow (Pa.)
1-9
Midway (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
2-1 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
2-1 *
Berea College
Carlow (Pa.)
9-1
WVU Tech
Brescia (Ky.)
3-7 *
Midway (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
1-0 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
9-1 *
WVU Tech
Brescia (Ky.)
9-1 *
Monday April 03, 2017
Union (Ky.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
4-16
Union (Ky.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
3-7
Tuesday April 04, 2017
Malone
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
6-2
Malone
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
8-16
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
IU Southeast (Ind.)
9-5
Northwestern Ohio
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-9
Asbury (Ky.)
Alice Lloyd College
6-5
Northwestern Ohio
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-4
St. Mary-of-the-Woods
IU Southeast (Ind.)
4-9
Asbury (Ky.)
Alice Lloyd College
8-1
Wednesday April 05, 2017
WVU Tech
Glenville State
5-2
WVU Tech
Glenville State
6-8
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
0-7
Point Park (Pa.)
Chatham
7-1
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
1-10
Point Park (Pa.)
Chatham
10-3
Thursday April 06, 2017
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Spalding University
4-2
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Spalding University
8-11
Friday April 07, 2017
WVU Tech
Asbury (Ky.)
7-2 *
WVU Tech
Asbury (Ky.)
7-6 *
Saturday April 08, 2017
Carlow (Pa.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
5-4 *
Brescia (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-3 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Asbury (Ky.)
13-1 *
WVU Tech
Midway (Ky.)
1-6 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
6-0 *
Brescia (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-6 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
7-10 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Asbury (Ky.)
4-0 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
17-1 *
WVU Tech
Midway (Ky.)
4-3 *
Sunday April 09, 2017
Carlow (Pa.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
2-5 *
St. Marys of the Woods
Brescia (Ky.)
8-2
Franklin College
IU Southeast (Ind.)
11-2
Point Park (Pa.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
4-2 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
1-0 *
St. Marys of the Woods
Brescia (Ky.)
8-0
Carlow (Pa.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
9-1 *
Franklin College
IU Southeast (Ind.)
9-11
Point Park (Pa.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
1-0 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Midway (Ky.)
8-0 *
Monday April 10, 2017
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Kentucky Christian
4-0
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Oakland City
7-0
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Oakland City
6-1
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Kentucky Christian
3-1
Tuesday April 11, 2017
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
10-0
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
6-7
Wednesday April 12, 2017
Kent State Tuscarawas
Carlow (Pa.)
5-14
Midway (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
5-4
Midway (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
7-4
Thursday April 13, 2017
Northwestern Ohio
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
9-4
Northwestern Ohio
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
5-8
Friday April 14, 2017
WVU Tech
Bluefield (Va.)
4-8
Kentucky Christian
Rio Grande (Ohio)
7-15
WVU Tech
Bluefield (Va.)
1-3
Wright State-Lake
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
0-12
Kentucky Christian
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-8
Wright State-Lake
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
6-5
Saturday April 15, 2017
Alice Lloyd
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
0-9
Alice Lloyd
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
0-10
Monday April 17, 2017
Oakland City University
Asbury (Ky.)
9-8
Oakland City University
Asbury (Ky.)
6-2
Tuesday April 18, 2017
Slippery Rock University
Point Park (Pa.)
1-0
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-5
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Spalding University
4-0
Berea (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
0-6
Slippery Rock University
Point Park (Pa.)
3-1
Shawnee State (Ohio)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-14
Berea (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
3-14
Wednesday April 19, 2017
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
0-5
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
7-4
Davis & Elkins
WVU Tech
7-6
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Rochester (Mich.)
5-6
Asbury (Ky.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
2-8
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Rochester (Mich.)
9-3
Davis & Elkins
WVU Tech
10-2
Asbury (Ky.)
Pikeville (Ky.)
0-4
Thursday April 20, 2017
Midway (Ky.)
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
7-0
Midway (Ky.)
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
9-1
Friday April 21, 2017
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-4 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-5 *
Carlow (Pa.)
WVU Tech
0-1 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-1 *
Carlow (Pa.)
WVU Tech
1-2 *
Point Park (Pa.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
1-3 *
Saturday April 22, 2017
Carlow (Pa.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-12 *
Carlow (Pa.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
10-7 *
Point Park (Pa.)
WVU Tech
5-0 *
Point Park (Pa.)
WVU Tech
0-3 *
Sunday April 23, 2017
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-7 *
Midway (Ky.)
Cincinnati-Clermont (Ohio
5-0
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
3-5 *
Midway (Ky.)
Cincinnati-Clermont (Ohio
12-2
Monday April 24, 2017
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Brescia (Ky.)
3-1 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Brescia (Ky.)
5-7 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
2-1 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Midway (Ky.)
1-2 *
Tuesday April 25, 2017
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Brescia (Ky.)
5-2 *
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Brescia (Ky.)
3-1 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
5-0
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Shawnee State (Ohio)
2-1
Wednesday April 26, 2017
Midway (Ky.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
4-3 *
Midway (Ky.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
5-4 *
Friday April 28, 2017
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Point Park (Pa.)
3-4 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Carlow (Pa.)
4-1 *
Purdue Northwest (Ind.)
WVU Tech
8-0
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Point Park (Pa.)
4-2 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
0-4 *
Purdue Northwest (Ind.)
WVU Tech
1-0
Brescia (Ky.)
Carlow (Pa.)
2-3 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
7-1 *
Saturday April 29, 2017
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Carlow (Pa.)
6-4 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
0-3 *
Midway (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
9-1 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
2-0 *
Asbury (Ky.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
0-10 *
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Carlow (Pa.)
12-5 *
Brescia (Ky.)
Point Park (Pa.)
0-2 *
Midway (Ky.)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
13-5 *
Sunday April 30, 2017
Rio Grande (Ohio)
WVU Tech
5-2 *
Rio Grande (Ohio)
WVU Tech
3-0 *
Friday May 05, 2017
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Carlow (Pa.)
9-0
Point Park (Pa.)
WVU Tech
5-1
Midway (Ky.)
Brescia (Ky.)
12-2
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
6-5
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Brescia (Ky.)
9-1
WVU Tech
Carlow (Pa.)
4-1
Midway (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
0-7
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Point Park (Pa.)
7-4
Midway (Ky.)
WVU Tech
6-4
Point Park (Pa.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
1-10
Saturday May 06, 2017
Rio Grande (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
7-0
Midway (Ky.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
8-7
Midway (Ky.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
0-4
Rio Grande (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
1-5
Rio Grande (Ohio)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
5-3
Tuesday May 09, 2017
Oakland City
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
5-1
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Oakland City
4-0
Wednesday May 10, 2017
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
Cedarville Univ.
0-12
Monday May 15, 2017
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
6-0
William Carey (Miss.)
IU Southeast (Ind.)
5-1
Carlow (Pa.)
Maine Presque Isle
4-3
Tuesday May 16, 2017
Davenport (Mich.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-3
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Southern Oregon
2-11
Cleary University
Carlow (Pa.)
2-0
Carlow (Pa.)
SUNY Canton
4-2
Wednesday May 17, 2017
Davenport (Mich.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
5-3
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Davenport (Mich.)
2-4
Penn State Brandywine
Carlow (Pa.)
2-4
Carlow (Pa.)
Cleary University
0-7
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK