Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
JUCO
Baseball
Football
Men's Basketball
Men's Soccer
Softball
Volleyball
Women's Basketball
Women's Soccer
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
NAIMBA_2019
Southern States Athletic Conference
Date Printed: 7/6/2024 4:44:03 PM
JUCO Softball
Quick Links
JUCO
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2019
Southern States Athletic Conference Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Friday January 25, 2019
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-1
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-13
Saturday January 26, 2019
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
11-18
Thomas (Ga.)
Middle Georgia State
6-25
Thomas (Ga.)
Middle Georgia State
2-3
Sunday January 27, 2019
Thomas (Ga.)
Middle Georgia State
3-5
Thursday January 31, 2019
William Carey (Miss.)
Missouri Baptist
7-6
Friday February 01, 2019
Bethel (Tenn.)
Columbia (Mo.)
5-4
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
William Woods (Mo.)
3-1
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
William Woods (Mo.)
8-7
Mobile (Ala.)
Midway (Ky.)
8-4
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
6-0
Bethel (Tenn.)
Columbia (Mo.)
4-11
Faulkner (Ala.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
3-5
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
WVU Tech
5-9
William Carey (Miss.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
12-2
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
3-4
Mobile (Ala.)
Midway (Ky.)
2-3
William Carey (Miss.)
Missouri Baptist
3-9
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
WVU Tech
5-10
Faulkner (Ala.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
12-4
Saturday February 02, 2019
Faulkner (Ala.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
3-2
Bethel (Tenn.)
Columbia (Mo.)
3-6
Bethel (Tenn.)
Columbia (Mo.)
12-4
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
William Woods (Mo.)
9-8
Stillman College (Ala.)
Morehouse College
12-2
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
11-3
Mobile (Ala.)
Midway (Ky.)
7-5
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
WVU Tech
3-9
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
William Woods (Mo.)
5-5
Stillman College (Ala.)
Morehouse College
5-11
Faulkner (Ala.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
2-3
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)
13-2
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
WVU Tech
13-7
Mobile (Ala.)
Midway (Ky.)
3-5
William Carey (Miss.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
3-7
Friday February 08, 2019
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
7-2
Middle Georgia State
St. Thomas (Fla.)
4-2
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
11-2
Bethel (Tenn.)
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)
3-0
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
8-5
Mobile (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
4-6
William Carey (Miss.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
2-7
Faulkner (Ala.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
12-9
Loyola (La.)
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
3-2
Middle Georgia State
St. Thomas (Fla.)
6-12
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
4-6
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
17-9
Loyola (La.)
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
4-3
William Carey (Miss.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
2-0
Faulkner (Ala.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
5-4
Saturday February 09, 2019
Faulkner (Ala.)
Georgetown (Ky.)
5-0
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
8-7
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
4-1
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
9-12
Middle Georgia State
St. Thomas (Fla.)
19-7
Stillman College (Ala.)
Rust (Miss.)
7-6
William Carey (Miss.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
1-4
Mobile (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
11-3
Bethel (Tenn.)
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)
1-0
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
3-0
Loyola (La.)
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
6-5
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
13-11
Bethel (Tenn.)
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)
6-0
Mobile (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
6-5
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
3-2
William Carey (Miss.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
2-6
Tuesday February 12, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
4-7
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
4-6
Wednesday February 13, 2019
LSU Shreveport (La.)
Loyola (La.)
19-5
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
12-7
LSU Shreveport (La.)
Loyola (La.)
5-2
Thursday February 14, 2019
Bethel (Tenn.)
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
3-1
Friday February 15, 2019
Park (Mo.)
Loyola (La.)
6-3
Loyola (La.)
Dallas Christian College
4-2
Mobile (Ala.)
Point (Ga.)
6-8
Middle Georgia State
Talladega (Ala.)
9-8
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.)
5-2
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.)
5-6
Faulkner (Ala.)
Wiley (Texas)
8-3
Saturday February 16, 2019
Loyola (La.)
Park (Mo.)
4-9
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Northwestern Ohio
6-5
Mobile (Ala.)
Point (Ga.)
3-1
Dallas Christian College
Loyola (La.)
4-11
Bethel (Tenn.)
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
0-7
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
13-0
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Northwestern Ohio
1-7
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.)
2-8
LSU Alexandria (La.)
William Carey (Miss.)
2-1
Middle Georgia State
Talladega (Ala.)
1-6
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
2-4
Faulkner (Ala.)
Wiley (Texas)
14-3
Mobile (Ala.)
Point (Ga.)
16-11
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Northwestern Ohio
4-1
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.)
10-5
Bethel (Tenn.)
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
3-1
LSU Alexandria (La.)
William Carey (Miss.)
11-1
Middle Georgia State
Talladega (Ala.)
15-2
Faulkner (Ala.)
Wiley (Texas)
8-5
Monday February 18, 2019
Loyola (La.)
Bryant & Stratton College
4-9
Loyola (La.)
Bryant & Stratton College
2-4
Tuesday February 19, 2019
Loyola (La.)
Bryant & Stratton College
3-2
Wednesday February 20, 2019
Lyon (Ark.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
6-3
Lyon (Ark.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
9-8
Friday February 22, 2019
Middle Georgia State
Reinhardt (Ga.)
16-12
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
10-15
Middle Georgia State
Reinhardt (Ga.)
0-2
Saturday February 23, 2019
Mobile (Ala.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
7-3
Florida National
Faulkner (Ala.)
0-13
Middle Georgia State
Reinhardt (Ga.)
12-4
Mobile (Ala.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
7-5
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
11-2
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Milligan (Tenn.)
4-6
Faulkner (Ala.)
Florida National
7-3
Loyola (La.)
Rust (Miss.)
13-2
Sunday February 24, 2019
Thomas (Ga.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
5-8
Stillman College (Ala.)
Miles College
11-8
Bethel (Tenn.)
Clarke (Iowa)
3-8
Loyola (La.)
Rust (Miss.)
13-4
Thomas (Ga.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
7-4
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
LSU Shreveport (La.)
0-3
Loyola (La.)
Rust (Miss.)
9-2
Bethel (Tenn.)
Clarke (Iowa)
6-4
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
LSU Shreveport (La.)
6-12
Monday February 25, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
LSU Shreveport (La.)
5-4
Tuesday February 26, 2019
Talladega (Ala.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
5-3
Toccoa Falls College
Middle Georgia State
0-11
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
3-2
Talladega (Ala.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
6-7
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
4-3
William Carey (Miss.)
LSU Shreveport (La.)
10-2
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
5-11
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
8-5
Wednesday February 27, 2019
Jackson State University
Stillman College (Ala.)
6-0
Middle Georgia State
Georgia Gwinnett
5-4
Jackson State University
Stillman College (Ala.)
12-4
Friday March 01, 2019
Bethel (Tenn.)
Mobile (Ala.)
1-2 *
Middle Georgia State
Loyola (La.)
10-8 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
10-11 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Mobile (Ala.)
1-2 *
Middle Georgia State
Loyola (La.)
7-5 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
William Carey (Miss.)
5-4 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
0-1 *
Saturday March 02, 2019
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
2-3 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Mobile (Ala.)
2-12 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
William Carey (Miss.)
6-2 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
9-0 *
Middle Georgia State
Loyola (La.)
16-6 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
10-0 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
3-2 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
William Carey (Miss.)
12-2 *
Monday March 04, 2019
Loyola (La.)
Dakota State (S.D.)
7-6
Loyola (La.)
Dakota State (S.D.)
9-0
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
5-1
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Indiana Wesleyan
15-12
Middle Georgia State
Georgia Southwestern
16-1
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Mobile (Ala.)
0-4
West Florida
William Carey (Miss.)
11-2
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Mobile (Ala.)
1-7
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-21
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Indiana Wesleyan
11-9
LSU Alexandria (La.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
5-7
Valdosta State
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
3-7
Thursday March 07, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
0-2 *
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
12-15 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
Middle Georgia State
2-15 *
Friday March 08, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
12-6 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
Middle Georgia State
4-5 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
Middle Georgia State
4-13 *
Mobile (Ala.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
3-5 *
Loyola (La.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
1-7 *
Mobile (Ala.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
3-4 *
Loyola (La.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
4-11 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
William Carey (Miss.)
8-7 *
Saturday March 09, 2019
Mobile (Ala.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
8-2 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
William Carey (Miss.)
5-12 *
Loyola (La.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
3-5 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
William Carey (Miss.)
0-2 *
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Stillman College (Ala.)
Bluefield State College
2-8
Talladega (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
9-0
Mississippi University fo
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
6-5
Stillman College (Ala.)
Bluefield State College
8-6
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
3-14
Talladega (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
2-7
Mississippi University fo
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
4-5
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
2-15
Faulkner (Ala.)
Indiana Tech
3-0
Faulkner (Ala.)
Indiana Tech
1-3
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
10-13
Faulkner (Ala.)
Indiana Tech
16-12
Middle Georgia State
Toccoa Falls College
7-4
Friday March 15, 2019
Bethel (Tenn.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
13-1 *
Loyola (La.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
6-8 *
William Carey (Miss.)
Mobile (Ala.)
7-6 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
12-18 *
Saturday March 16, 2019
Bethel (Tenn.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
8-4 *
Loyola (La.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
2-4 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
2-8 *
William Carey (Miss.)
Mobile (Ala.)
10-4 *
Middle Georgia State
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
4-2 *
Loyola (La.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
0-1 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
6-12 *
William Carey (Miss.)
Mobile (Ala.)
3-16 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
4-2 *
Middle Georgia State
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
5-3 *
Sunday March 17, 2019
Middle Georgia State
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
8-2 *
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Loyola (La.)
6-7
Selma University
Mobile (Ala.)
8-2
Middle Georgia State
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
2-5
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Loyola (La.)
2-7
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
8-7
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
5-6
Selma University
Mobile (Ala.)
3-6
Middle Georgia State
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
12-0
Point (Ga.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
5-4
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
9-3
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Stillman College (Ala.)
MUW
6-26
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
12-2
William Carey (Miss.)
Mississippi College
6-1
Friday March 22, 2019
William Carey (Miss.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
2-9 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
3-6 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
3-12 *
Mobile (Ala.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
13-7 *
Loyola (La.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
3-6 *
Loyola (La.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
4-12 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
Middle Georgia State
12-5 *
Mobile (Ala.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
7-9 *
Saturday March 23, 2019
William Carey (Miss.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
2-8 *
William Carey (Miss.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
4-1 *
Mobile (Ala.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
10-9 *
Loyola (La.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
7-8 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
7-11 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
Middle Georgia State
18-1 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
Middle Georgia State
17-10 *
Monday March 25, 2019
Bethel (Tenn.)
Cumberland (Tenn.)
5-2
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Mississippi University fo
11-5
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Mississippi University fo
10-1
Mobile (Ala.)
Spring Hill College
7-9
Thomas (Ga.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
16-7
Loyola (La.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
4-2
Georgia College
Middle Georgia State
9-1
Bryan (Tenn.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
10-3
Faulkner (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
5-4
Thomas (Ga.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
8-1
Loyola (La.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
7-2
Faulkner (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
11-1
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Stillman College (Ala.)
Rust (Miss.)
6-4
West Alabama
William Carey (Miss.)
10-9
Thursday March 28, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Mobile (Ala.)
9-7 *
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Mobile (Ala.)
7-6 *
Friday March 29, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Mobile (Ala.)
2-10 *
Middle Georgia State
William Carey (Miss.)
8-7 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
8-4 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
16-11 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
17-6 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
0-14 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
Loyola (La.)
11-7 *
Saturday March 30, 2019
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
15-8 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
Loyola (La.)
13-4 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
4-3 *
Middle Georgia State
William Carey (Miss.)
12-4 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
Loyola (La.)
12-2 *
Middle Georgia State
William Carey (Miss.)
11-1 *
Monday April 01, 2019
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
2-8
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
7-2
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
5-13
LSU Alexandria (La.)
Mobile (Ala.)
10-7
Middle Georgia State
Thomas (Ga.)
13-3
Spring Hill College
Loyola (La.)
9-5
LSU Alexandria (La.)
Mobile (Ala.)
2-3
Spring Hill College
Loyola (La.)
4-1
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Tennessee Wesleyan
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
13-2
William Carey (Miss.)
West Alabama
9-12
Georgia Southwestern
Middle Georgia State
3-15
Friday April 05, 2019
Stillman College (Ala.)
William Carey (Miss.)
7-19 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Middle Georgia State
4-7 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
6-5 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
7-9 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Middle Georgia State
5-8 *
Loyola (La.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
5-1 *
Saturday April 06, 2019
Faulkner (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
9-1 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
William Carey (Miss.)
0-5 *
Loyola (La.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
4-18 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
6-8 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Middle Georgia State
20-10 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
9-2 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
William Carey (Miss.)
4-7 *
Loyola (La.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
0-12 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
1-14 *
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Loyola (La.)
LSU Alexandria (La.)
11-10
Mobile (Ala.)
Selma University
6-4
Mobile (Ala.)
Selma University
7-6
Loyola (La.)
LSU Alexandria (La.)
1-6
Georgia Gwinnett
William Carey (Miss.)
8-1
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Georgia Gwinnett
William Carey (Miss.)
11-1
Thursday April 11, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
12-11 *
Friday April 12, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
4-2 *
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
7-2 *
Mobile (Ala.)
Middle Georgia State
2-1 *
William Carey (Miss.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
7-2 *
Mobile (Ala.)
Middle Georgia State
7-6 *
William Carey (Miss.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
9-7 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
1-9 *
Loyola (La.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
3-1 *
Saturday April 13, 2019
Loyola (La.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
11-3 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
4-3 *
William Carey (Miss.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
3-2 *
Mobile (Ala.)
Middle Georgia State
0-6 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
8-5 *
Loyola (La.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
3-9 *
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Lyon (Ark.)
3-2
Stillman College (Ala.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
14-0
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Lyon (Ark.)
0-6
Loyola (La.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
12-0
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
3-6
Mobile (Ala.)
LSU Alexandria (La.)
7-6
Stillman College (Ala.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
8-7
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
8-4
Loyola (La.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
7-5
Georgia Gwinnett
Middle Georgia State
5-7
Mobile (Ala.)
LSU Alexandria (La.)
7-4
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Missouri Baptist
William Carey (Miss.)
9-1
Selma University
Faulkner (Ala.)
4-13
Bethel (Tenn.)
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
12-8
Missouri Baptist
William Carey (Miss.)
3-9
Friday April 19, 2019
Middle Georgia State
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
8-2 *
Mobile (Ala.)
Loyola (La.)
13-3 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
11-0 *
Saturday April 20, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
William Carey (Miss.)
4-13 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
11-1 *
Mobile (Ala.)
Loyola (La.)
6-4 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
6-5 *
Middle Georgia State
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
9-7 *
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
William Carey (Miss.)
7-1 *
Faulkner (Ala.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
17-2 *
Mobile (Ala.)
Loyola (La.)
18-0 *
Middle Georgia State
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
9-4 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
6-9 *
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
10-2
William Carey (Miss.)
LSU Alexandria (La.)
9-7
MUW
Stillman College (Ala.)
3-6
Faulkner (Ala.)
Point (Ga.)
16-5
Bethel (Tenn.)
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
9-6
William Carey (Miss.)
LSU Alexandria (La.)
9-6
MUW
Stillman College (Ala.)
4-7
Thursday April 25, 2019
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Middle Georgia State
4-8 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
1-5 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
3-15 *
William Carey (Miss.)
Loyola (La.)
10-0 *
Friday April 26, 2019
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Middle Georgia State
5-4 *
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
7-16 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
3-5 *
William Carey (Miss.)
Loyola (La.)
5-4 *
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Middle Georgia State
2-4 *
William Carey (Miss.)
Loyola (La.)
7-1 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
14-10 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
6-18 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
2-9 *
Saturday April 27, 2019
Bethel (Tenn.)
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
7-6 *
Stillman College (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
15-22 *
Wednesday May 01, 2019
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
5-16
Mobile (Ala.)
William Carey (Miss.)
5-4
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
Middle Georgia State
3-8
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
0-12
Thursday May 02, 2019
William Carey (Miss.)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.)
8-5
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
6-8
Middle Georgia State
Mobile (Ala.)
8-10
Bethel (Tenn.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
1-6
Friday May 03, 2019
Middle Georgia State
William Carey (Miss.)
9-4
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
1-5
Mobile (Ala.)
Middle Georgia State
12-3
Faulkner (Ala.)
Bethel (Tenn.)
4-2
Saturday May 04, 2019
Mobile (Ala.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
4-7
Monday May 13, 2019
Mobile (Ala.)
Baker (Kan.)
5-4
Middle Georgia State
Rio Grande (Ohio)
4-8
Faulkner (Ala.)
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
15-3
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Mobile (Ala.)
10-1
Tuesday May 14, 2019
Huntington (Ind.)
Middle Georgia State
2-11
Faulkner (Ala.)
Central Methodist (Mo.)
10-5
British Columbia
Middle Georgia State
0-8
Lyon (Ark.)
Mobile (Ala.)
11-10
Wednesday May 15, 2019
Middle Georgia State
Rio Grande (Ohio)
9-6
Southeastern (Fla.)
Middle Georgia State
3-0
Hope International (Calif.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
2-16
Friday May 24, 2019
Faulkner (Ala.)
Georgia Gwinnett
3-6
Saturday May 25, 2019
Bellevue (Neb.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
11-8
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK