Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
JUCO
Baseball
Football
Men's Basketball
Men's Soccer
Softball
Volleyball
Women's Basketball
Women's Soccer
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
NAIMBA_2021
Association of Independent
Date Printed: 8/5/2024 4:11:54 PM
JUCO Softball
Quick Links
JUCO
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2021
Association of Independent Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Saturday January 23, 2021
Keiser University
Florida National
7-3
Keiser University
Florida National
16-1
Tuesday January 26, 2021
Florida National
Trinity Baptist
21-3
Florida National
Trinity Baptist
14-6
Friday January 29, 2021
Keiser University
Edward Waters (Fla.)
6-2
Keiser University
Edward Waters (Fla.)
6-4
Webber International (Fla.)
Florida National
14-6
Saturday January 30, 2021
Keiser University
Edward Waters (Fla.)
11-2
Webber International (Fla.)
Florida National
3-7
Keiser University
Edward Waters (Fla.)
4-2
Webber International (Fla.)
Florida National
7-6
Tuesday February 02, 2021
Rust (Miss.)
Southeastern Baptist
13-3
Rust (Miss.)
Southeastern Baptist
8-4
Friday February 05, 2021
Randall University
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
0-1
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
2-15
Randall University
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
6-10
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
1-2
Georgia Gwinnett
St. Thomas (Fla.)
6-7
Saturday February 06, 2021
Randall University
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
6-8
Randall University
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
9-15
Sunday February 07, 2021
Faulkner (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
13-3
Georgia Gwinnett
Cumberlands (Ky.)
6-8
Faulkner (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
3-1
Georgia Gwinnett
Reinhardt (Ga.)
10-5
Tuesday February 09, 2021
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
5-3
Friday February 12, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
5-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
4-3
Warner (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
3-4
Warner (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
5-4
Saturday February 13, 2021
Warner (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
2-0
Georgia Gwinnett
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)
8-3
Sunday February 14, 2021
Mobile (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
14-1
Mobile (Ala.)
Talladega (Ala.)
12-0
Tuesday February 16, 2021
Southeastern (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
7-0
Southeastern (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
7-1
Wednesday February 17, 2021
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Florida National
20-4
Friday February 19, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Truett McConnell (Ga.)
5-3
Talladega (Ala.)
Bethel (Ind.)
3-0
Saturday February 20, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Truett McConnell (Ga.)
20-3
Talladega (Ala.)
Bethel (Ind.)
9-5
Sunday February 21, 2021
Talladega (Ala.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
4-13
Georgia Gwinnett
Lourdes (Ohio)
15-10
Georgia Gwinnett
Lourdes (Ohio)
17-13
Talladega (Ala.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
3-2
Monday February 22, 2021
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Evangel (Mo.)
7-8
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Texas A&M - Texarkana
5-8
Tuesday February 23, 2021
Edward Waters (Fla.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
10-20
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Texas A&M - Texarkana
4-13
Morris (S.C.)
Columbia International (S.C.)
4-17
Florida Memorial
Florida National
9-6
Anna Maria College
Fisher (Mass.)
3-10
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Evangel (Mo.)
7-6
Morris (S.C.)
Columbia International (S.C.)
0-13
Xavier (La.)
Bryant & Stratton
3-5
Edward Waters (Fla.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
3-8
Xavier (La.)
Bryant & Stratton
4-1
Wednesday February 24, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Tennessee Wesleyan
1-6
Fisher (Mass.)
Anna Maria College
10-1
Friday February 26, 2021
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
9-0
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Concordia (Neb.)
3-6
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
12-0
Stillman College (Ala.)
Xavier (La.)
14-18
Southeastern (Fla.)
Florida National
10-0
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Concordia (Neb.)
4-2
Tougaloo (Miss.)
MS Univ. for Women
3-2
Southeastern (Fla.)
Florida National
9-4
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
4-7
Tougaloo (Miss.)
MS Univ. for Women
1-2
Saturday February 27, 2021
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Concordia (Neb.)
1-5
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
8-1
Stillman College (Ala.)
Xavier (La.)
3-7
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
14-6
Tuskegee University
Talladega (Ala.)
6-5
Tuskegee University
Talladega (Ala.)
2-12
Voorhees (S.C.)
Savannah State
4-14
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Concordia (Neb.)
0-5
Georgia Gwinnett
WVU Tech
22-2
Stillman College (Ala.)
Xavier (La.)
5-7
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
7-10
Fisher (Mass.)
Becker College
14-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Northwestern Ohio
10-0
Voorhees (S.C.)
Savannah State
2-8
Fisher (Mass.)
Becker College
17-5
Sunday February 28, 2021
Mitchell College
Fisher (Mass.)
11-12
Voorhees (S.C.)
Savannah State
2-18
Georgia Gwinnett
WVU Tech
3-6
Mitchell College
Fisher (Mass.)
5-0
Monday March 01, 2021
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Rust (Miss.)
6-5
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
Rust (Miss.)
8-5
Wednesday March 03, 2021
Stillman College (Ala.)
Rust (Miss.)
13-16
Tougaloo (Miss.)
MS Univ. for Women
4-6
Tougaloo (Miss.)
MS Univ. for Women
6-10
Stillman College (Ala.)
Rust (Miss.)
1-12
Fisher (Mass.)
Becker College
14-3
Thursday March 04, 2021
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Florida National
7-5
Fisher (Mass.)
Eastern Nazarene
6-5
Friday March 05, 2021
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Florida National
4-6
Talladega (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
4-5
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
1-2
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Lane College
10-9
Middle Georgia State
Georgia Gwinnett
4-2
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Florida National
5-4
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
13-15
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
2-6
Talladega (Ala.)
Mobile (Ala.)
0-9
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Lane College
3-8
Middle Georgia State
Georgia Gwinnett
3-9
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
2-8
Saturday March 06, 2021
Lane College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
10-11
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
10-6
Rust (Miss.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
12-13 *
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
1-12
Voorhees (S.C.)
Florida Memorial
5-6
Georgia Gwinnett
Middle Georgia State
12-1
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
2-13
Voorhees (S.C.)
Florida Memorial
3-1
Loyola (La.)
Xavier (La.)
2-1
Rust (Miss.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
12-4 *
Lane College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
9-16
Loyola (La.)
Xavier (La.)
10-4
Georgia Gwinnett
Middle Georgia State
5-11
Sunday March 07, 2021
Talladega (Ala.)
Thomas (Ga.)
4-7
Voorhees (S.C.)
Florida Memorial
6-16
Rust (Miss.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
11-9 *
Loyola (La.)
Xavier (La.)
2-4
Talladega (Ala.)
Thomas (Ga.)
4-3
Tuesday March 09, 2021
Lane
Rust (Miss.)
2-6
Savannah State
Edward Waters (Fla.)
0-7
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.)
6-5
Lane
Rust (Miss.)
13-7
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.)
17-6
Savannah State
Edward Waters (Fla.)
9-10
Mitchell College
Fisher (Mass.)
11-4
Wednesday March 10, 2021
Jackson State
Tougaloo (Miss.)
16-6
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Oakland City (Ind.)
12-7
Thursday March 11, 2021
Bryant & Stratton
Florida National
3-4
Florida National
Bryant & Stratton
2-10
Friday March 12, 2021
MUW
Rust (Miss.)
10-1
Xavier (La.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
17-10
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Ecclesia College
10-9
Toccoa Falls
Edward Waters (Fla.)
8-10
MUW
Rust (Miss.)
15-0
Middle Georgia State
Talladega (Ala.)
11-1
Fisher (Mass.)
Saint Joseph's
3-2
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Ecclesia College
4-3
Fisher (Mass.)
Saint Joseph's
3-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Cleary (Mich.)
13-6
Saturday March 13, 2021
Fisher (Mass.)
Anna Maria College
11-6
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Ecclesia College
3-4
Toccoa Falls
Edward Waters (Fla.)
6-5
Middle Georgia State
Talladega (Ala.)
11-10
Penn State Du Bois
Penn State Schuylkill
9-1
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
William Woods (Mo.)
5-7
Thomas (Ga.)
Florida National
9-5
Xavier (La.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
7-3
Georgia Gwinnett
Cleary (Mich.)
13-0
Toccoa Falls
Edward Waters (Fla.)
6-17
Fisher (Mass.)
Anna Maria College
8-3
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Ecclesia College
1-16
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
William Woods (Mo.)
1-4
Penn State Du Bois
Penn State Schuylkill
16-9
Xavier (La.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
10-0
Middle Georgia State
Talladega (Ala.)
13-5
Thomas (Ga.)
Florida National
10-3
Georgia Gwinnett
Cleary (Mich.)
7-4
Sunday March 14, 2021
Thomas (Ga.)
Florida National
16-6
Georgia Gwinnett
Cleary (Mich.)
13-3
Fisher (Mass.)
Becker College
8-0
Tuesday March 16, 2021
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Stillman College (Ala.)
7-8
Fisher (Mass.)
Saint Joseph's
6-2
Wednesday March 17, 2021
Tuskegee University
Talladega (Ala.)
2:30 PM
Trinity Baptist
Edward Waters (Fla.)
6-8
Trinity Baptist
Edward Waters (Fla.)
5-9
Fisher (Mass.)
Lasell University
14-7
Friday March 19, 2021
Rust (Miss.)
Southeastern Baptist
4-7
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Ecclesia College
0-5
Morris (S.C.)
Benedict College
12-6
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
16-4
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Ecclesia College
6-0
Rust (Miss.)
Southeastern Baptist
5-3
Morris (S.C.)
Benedict College
4-11
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Florida National
6-4
Mississippi University fo
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
12-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Pikeville (Ky.)
14-0
Mississippi University fo
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
4-2
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Florida National
3-2
Saturday March 20, 2021
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Maranatha Baptist Univers
16-2
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Ecclesia College
6-4
Southeastern Baptist
Rust (Miss.)
0-10
Mississippi University fo
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
2-1
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
0-1
Toccoa Falls (Ga.)
Talladega (Ala.)
0-2
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Florida National
5-3
Georgia Gwinnett
Pikeville (Ky.)
9-6
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Ecclesia College
10-6
Mississippi University fo
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
8-5
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
4-0
Toccoa Falls (Ga.)
Talladega (Ala.)
6-4
Southeastern Baptist
Rust (Miss.)
5-9
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Florida National
4-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Pikeville (Ky.)
11-3
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Maranatha Baptist Univers
10-0
Sunday March 21, 2021
Mitchell College
Fisher (Mass.)
10-3
Mitchell College
Fisher (Mass.)
5-6
Monday March 22, 2021
Rust (Miss.)
Talladega (Ala.)
12-19 *
Columbia International (S.C.)
Morris (S.C.)
32-4
Rust (Miss.)
Talladega (Ala.)
1-6 *
Columbia International (S.C.)
Morris (S.C.)
22-3
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Savannah State
7-4
Tuesday March 23, 2021
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
7-6
Dallas Christian
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
4-10
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
6-8
Dallas Christian
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
10-5
Wednesday March 24, 2021
Arlington Baptist (Texas)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
1-2
Arlington Baptist (Texas)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
4-2
Morris (S.C.)
St. Andrews (N.C.)
4-18
Fisher (Mass.)
NVU-Lyndon
8-4
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Talladega (Ala.)
9-6
Webber International (Fla.)
Florida National
6-1
Fisher (Mass.)
NVU-Lyndon
4-3
Georgia Gwinnett
Montreat (N.C.)
6-0
Webber International (Fla.)
Florida National
5-6
Fisher (Mass.)
Lasell University
9-6
Thursday March 25, 2021
Penn State Scranton
Penn State Schuylkill
2-8
Friday March 26, 2021
Kansas Christian College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
11-7
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Science & Arts (Okla.)
2-9
Kansas Christian College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
16-6
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Science & Arts (Okla.)
1-9
Voorhees (S.C.)
Trintiy Baptist College
5-9
Xavier (La.)
Rust (Miss.)
9-1
Florida National
Edward Waters (Fla.)
16-15
Saturday March 27, 2021
Xavier (La.)
Rust (Miss.)
2-1
Florida National
Edward Waters (Fla.)
18-5
Georgia Gwinnett
Campbellsville (Ky.)
5-3
Voorhees (S.C.)
Trintiy Baptist College
4-16
Kansas Christian College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
15-2
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Science & Arts (Okla.)
3-1
Eastern Nazarene
Fisher (Mass.)
7-13
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Science & Arts (Okla.)
6-15
Kansas Christian College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
10-9
Xavier (La.)
Rust (Miss.)
4-0
Florida National
Edward Waters (Fla.)
14-13
Georgia Gwinnett
Campbellsville (Ky.)
9-13
Voorhees (S.C.)
Trintiy Baptist College
2-21
Eastern Nazarene
Fisher (Mass.)
12-6
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Talladega (Ala.)
0-22 *
Sunday March 28, 2021
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Talladega (Ala.)
0-6 *
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Talladega (Ala.)
0-5 *
Monday March 29, 2021
Southeastern Baptist Col.
Tougaloo (Miss.)
10-0
Voorhees (S.C.)
Morris (S.C.)
4-5 *
Southeastern Baptist Col.
Tougaloo (Miss.)
7-2
Voorhees (S.C.)
Morris (S.C.)
5-8 *
Tuesday March 30, 2021
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Central Baptist (Ark.)
3-11
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Florida National
12-14
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Central Baptist (Ark.)
6-11
Point Park (Pa.)
Fisher (Mass.)
8-1
Lincoln (Ill.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
8-15
Lincoln (Ill.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
19-11
Columbia International (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
0-10
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Florida National
4-3
Point Park (Pa.)
Fisher (Mass.)
21-5
Columbia International (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
0-5
Wednesday March 31, 2021
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Xavier (La.)
2-12
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Xavier (La.)
8-13
Thursday April 01, 2021
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Oklahoma Wesleyan
2-3
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Oklahoma Wesleyan
0-3
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
15-8
Friday April 02, 2021
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Champion Christian
8-7
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
9-2
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Champion Christian
9-7
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
15-10
Georgia Gwinnett
Johnson (Tenn.)
14-0
MS Univ. for Women
Tougaloo (Miss.)
8-4
Trinity Baptist
Florida National
2-7
Saturday April 03, 2021
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
5-4
Rust (Miss.)
MUW
2-13
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Champion Christian
6-5
Trinity Baptist
Florida National
7-6
Georgia Gwinnett
Johnson (Tenn.)
23-0
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Champion Christian
1-8
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
8-3
Xavier (La.)
Southeastern Baptist
10-0
Rust (Miss.)
MUW
8-5
Trinity Baptist
Florida National
14-7
Georgia Gwinnett
Johnson (Tenn.)
26-0
Xavier (La.)
Southeastern Baptist
3-2
Tuesday April 06, 2021
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Rust (Miss.)
21-10
Jackson State
Tougaloo (Miss.)
17-3
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
William Woods (Mo.)
13-2
LSU Alexandria (La.)
Xavier (La.)
9-4
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Rust (Miss.)
9-8
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Talladega (Ala.)
8-7
LSU Alexandria (La.)
Xavier (La.)
3-11
Georgia Gwinnett
Toccoa Falls
16-3
Wednesday April 07, 2021
Morris (S.C.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
5-10 *
Worcester State
Fisher (Mass.)
2-5
Penn State Schuylkill
Penn State York
9-5
Morris (S.C.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
4-11 *
Worcester State
Fisher (Mass.)
1-0
Thursday April 08, 2021
Fisher (Mass.)
Worcester State
6-7
Fisher (Mass.)
Worcester State
7-6
Friday April 09, 2021
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
6-13
Georgia Gwinnett
Webber International (Fla.)
5-3
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
17-9
Fisher (Mass.)
Worcester State
22-4
Georgia Gwinnett
Webber International (Fla.)
9-16
Xavier (La.)
MUW
15-0
Saturday April 10, 2021
Xavier (La.)
MUW
4-5
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
12-11
Bethel (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
5-9
Xavier (La.)
MUW
5-1
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Rust (Miss.)
3-12 *
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
12-10
Georgia Gwinnett
Webber International (Fla.)
9-4
Sunday April 11, 2021
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Rust (Miss.)
4-2 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
24-0
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Rust (Miss.)
4-12 *
Bethel (Tenn.)
Talladega (Ala.)
8-12
Tuesday April 13, 2021
Benedict College
Morris (S.C.)
8-7
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Central Baptist (Ark.)
6-8
Mobile (Ala.)
Xavier (La.)
4-5
Tennessee Wesleyan
Georgia Gwinnett
19-0
Benedict College
Morris (S.C.)
7-6
Saint Joseph's
Fisher (Mass.)
10-6
Wednesday April 14, 2021
Albertus Magnus
Fisher (Mass.)
5-4
Albertus Magnus
Fisher (Mass.)
2-10
Friday April 16, 2021
Voorhees (S.C.)
Xavier (La.)
14-4
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
2-6 *
Rust (Miss.)
Central Baptist (Ark.)
2-11
Talladega (Ala.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
6-0 *
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
6-4 *
Voorhees (S.C.)
Xavier (La.)
4-7
Rust (Miss.)
Central Baptist (Ark.)
1-9
Talladega (Ala.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
8-2 *
Saturday April 17, 2021
Talladega (Ala.)
Tougaloo (Miss.)
5-11 *
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
0-2 *
Voorhees (S.C.)
Xavier (La.)
10-18
Ecclesia College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
22-6
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
2-14 *
Voorhees (S.C.)
Xavier (La.)
1-6
Ecclesia College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
12-2
Sunday April 18, 2021
Penn State Schuylkill
Penn State Hazleton
9-11
Ecclesia College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
12-0
BSC-Albany
Fisher (Mass.)
5-2
Penn State Schuylkill
Penn State Hazleton
9-11
BSC-Albany
Fisher (Mass.)
6-3
Ecclesia College
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
11-5
Monday April 19, 2021
Fisher (Mass.)
BSC-Albany
2-4
St. Andrews (N.C.)
Morris (S.C.)
11-1
Fisher (Mass.)
BSC-Albany
6-1
Tuesday April 20, 2021
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
11-5
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
11-1
Lane
Xavier (La.)
1-4
Penn State Hazleton
Penn State Schuylkill
0-4
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
18-7
Trintiy Baptist College
Voorhees (S.C.)
24-8
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
14-2
Lane
Xavier (La.)
7-2
Penn State Hazleton
Penn State Schuylkill
5-4
Trintiy Baptist College
Voorhees (S.C.)
5-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Middle Georgia State
13-1
Thursday April 22, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Toccoa Falls
11-8
Georgia Gwinnett
Toccoa Falls
8-0
Friday April 23, 2021
Penn State Schuylkill
Penn State York
5-4
Fisher (Mass.)
Salem State Univ.
6-3
Maranatha Baptist Univers
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
1-7
Penn State Schuylkill
Penn State York
7-5
William Carey (Miss.)
Talladega (Ala.)
3-0
Maranatha Baptist Univers
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
1-14
Fisher (Mass.)
Salem State Univ.
8-0
Trinity Baptist
Edward Waters (Fla.)
6-13
Saturday April 24, 2021
Maranatha Baptist Univers
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
3-17
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Trinity Baptist
8-2
Salem State Univ.
Fisher (Mass.)
5-2
William Carey (Miss.)
Talladega (Ala.)
7-0
Salem State Univ.
Fisher (Mass.)
6-14
Maranatha Baptist Univers
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
1-14
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Trinity Baptist
10-2
William Carey (Miss.)
Talladega (Ala.)
14-0
Monday April 26, 2021
Penn State Schuylkill
Penn St. Brandywine
3-17
Penn St. Brandywine
Penn State Schuylkill
0-10
Tuesday April 27, 2021
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
1-6
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
3-8
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Williams Baptist (Ark.)
11-6
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)
4-25
Truett McConnell (Ga.)
Georgia Gwinnett
6-17
Wednesday April 28, 2021
Bluefield State
Edward Waters (Fla.)
5-4
Southeastern (Fla.)
Florida National
25-4
Rust (Miss.)
Florida Memorial
2-12
Southeastern (Fla.)
Florida National
11-4
Thursday April 29, 2021
Rust (Miss.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
1-16 *
Warner (Fla.)
Florida National
10-5
Savannah State
Edward Waters (Fla.)
9-6
Warner (Fla.)
Florida National
8-4
Xavier (La.)
Bluefield State
1-4
Friday April 30, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Fisher (Mass.)
14-1
Xavier (La.)
Savannah State
7-2
Penn State Schuylkill
Penn State Hazleton
2-1
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Kansas Christian College
1-4
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Mississippi University fo
8-6
Fisher (Mass.)
Talladega (Ala.)
15-9 *
Ecclesia College
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
4-8
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Kansas Christian College
7-11
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Mississippi University fo
2-11
Ecclesia College
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
19-3
Penn St. Brandywine
Penn State Schuylkill
7-3
Georgia Gwinnett
Talladega (Ala.)
14-2
Xavier (La.)
Florida Memorial
7-5
Saturday May 01, 2021
Talladega (Ala.)
Fisher (Mass.)
4-8 *
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Kansas Christian College
2-5
Ecclesia College
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
3-4
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Mississippi University fo
4-11
Bluefield State
Xavier (La.)
2-16
Georgia Gwinnett
Talladega (Ala.)
27-1
Ecclesia College
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
8-10
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Kansas Christian College
6-10
Bluefield State
Xavier (La.)
7-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Fisher (Mass.)
12-2
Tuesday May 04, 2021
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Florida National
12-6
Wednesday May 05, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Fisher (Mass.)
22-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Fisher (Mass.)
16-2
Saturday May 08, 2021
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
Georgia Gwinnett
0-15
Xavier (La.)
Fisher (Mass.)
7-11
Sunday May 09, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Fisher (Mass.)
12-4
Xavier (La.)
Crowley's Ridge (Ark.)
16-5
Fisher (Mass.)
Xavier (La.)
12-9
Monday May 10, 2021
Fisher (Mass.)
Georgia Gwinnett
3-12
Monday May 17, 2021
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Fisher (Mass.)
7-4
Georgia Gwinnett
St. Katherine (CA)
13-6
Tuesday May 18, 2021
Bryan (Tenn.)
Fisher (Mass.)
13-5
Hope International (Calif.)
Georgia Gwinnett
8-5
Wednesday May 19, 2021
Westmont (Calif.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-14
Georgia Gwinnett
Hope International (Calif.)
12-4
Thursday May 20, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Hope International (Calif.)
5-2
Friday May 21, 2021
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Columbia International (S.C.)
2-6
Concordia (Mich.)
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
3-1
Saturday May 22, 2021
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
Kansas Christian College
14-8
Monday May 24, 2021
Toccoa Falls College
College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
6-4
Friday May 28, 2021
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Georgia Gwinnett
6-9
Monday May 31, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Southeastern (Fla.)
11-7
Tuesday June 01, 2021
Central Methodist (Mo.)
Georgia Gwinnett
3-9
Wednesday June 02, 2021
Faulkner (Ala.)
Georgia Gwinnett
10-15
Thursday June 03, 2021
Georgia Gwinnett
Central Methodist (Mo.)
8-4
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK