Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
JUCO
Baseball
Football
Men's Basketball
Men's Soccer
Softball
Volleyball
Women's Basketball
Women's Soccer
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
NAIMBA_2015
Association of Independent
Date Printed: 8/7/2024 7:02:35 AM
JUCO Softball
Quick Links
JUCO
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2015
Association of Independent Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Sunday September 14, 2014
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
Mayville State (N.D.)
0-10
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
Mayville State (N.D.)
0-8
Sunday October 05, 2014
Valley City State (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
7-1
Valley City State (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
14-1
Valley City State (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
5-3
Sunday October 12, 2014
Mayville State (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
8-0
Sunday October 19, 2014
Presentation (S.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
13-6
Presentation (S.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
20-19
Sunday October 26, 2014
Mayville State (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
5-2
Saturday January 17, 2015
Vanguard (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
5-3
Vanguard (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
6-0
Sunday January 18, 2015
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
10-11
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
6-3
Tuesday January 20, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
Biola (Calif.)
6-7
Saturday January 24, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
Menlo (Calif.)
1-3
Cal State San Marcos
Menlo (Calif.)
5-4
Sunday January 25, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
Menlo (Calif.)
6-10
Tuesday January 27, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
7-8
Wednesday January 28, 2015
Biola (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
8-7
Friday January 30, 2015
Georgia Gwinnett
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
19-7
Saturday January 31, 2015
Georgia Gwinnett
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
4-6
Georgia Gwinnett
Blue Mountain (Miss.)
13-3
Sunday February 01, 2015
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Westmont (Calif.)
3-4
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Westmont (Calif.)
4-16
Wednesday February 04, 2015
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
Cal State San Marcos
0-7
Friday February 06, 2015
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
2-5
Georgia Gwinnett
Talladega (Ala.)
11-6
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
4-9
Saturday February 07, 2015
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
13-10
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
5-4
Georgia Gwinnett
Talladega (Ala.)
4-11
Lenoir-Rhyne
WVU Tech
9-2
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
2-0
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
3-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
WVU Tech
10-6
Georgia Gwinnett
Talladega (Ala.)
7-5
Sunday February 08, 2015
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Oregon Tech
17-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
WVU Tech
11-6
Tuesday February 10, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
Vanguard (Calif.)
8-7
St. Mary's University
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
12-2
Wednesday February 11, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
10-3
Friday February 13, 2015
Texas College
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
2-8
Cal State San Marcos
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
3-8
Georgia Gwinnett
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
5-3
Texas College
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
1-17
Georgia Gwinnett
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
9-8
Saturday February 14, 2015
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
4-1
Texas College
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
3-18
Avila (Mo.)
Ashford (Iowa)
8-4
WVU Tech
Pikeville (Ky.)
9-10
Georgia Gwinnett
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
10-1
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
7-12
Texas College
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
0-7
Avila (Mo.)
Ashford (Iowa)
14-0
Georgia Gwinnett
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.)
20-9
Pikeville (Ky.)
WVU Tech
0-2
Sunday February 15, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
La Sierra (Calif.)
6-0
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Simpson (Calif.)
19-7
Cal State San Marcos
La Sierra (Calif.)
6-0
Tuesday February 17, 2015
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
LSU Shreveport (La.)
2-4
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
LSU Shreveport (La.)
1-11
Georgia Gwinnett
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
3-4
Friday February 20, 2015
Peru State (Neb.)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
2-9
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Cal State San Marcos
3-11 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Fisher (Mass.)
7-1
Wayland Baptist (Texas)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
2-11
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Cal State San Marcos
0-14 *
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Fisher (Mass.)
4-0
Saturday February 21, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
Grace
4-1
St. Andrews (N.C.)
WVU Tech
0-1
Grace University
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
3-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Fisher (Mass.)
16-1 *
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Peru State (Neb.)
4-6
St. Andrews (N.C.)
WVU Tech
2-1
Cal State San Marcos
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
6-4 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Fisher (Mass.)
9-0 *
Wayland Baptist (Texas)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
7-5
Sunday February 22, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
Grace
14-3
St. Andrews (N.C.)
WVU Tech
9-0
Georgia Gwinnett
Fisher (Mass.)
14-4 *
Tuesday February 24, 2015
Georgia Gwinnett
Reinhardt (Ga.)
5-2
Friday February 27, 2015
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
13-15
Cal State San Marcos
Point Loma
9-17
St. Edward's University
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
5-2
Cal State San Marcos
Point Loma
1-0
St. Edward's University
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
10-2
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
3-4
Saturday February 28, 2015
Point Loma
Cal State San Marcos
9-2
WVU Tech
Pikeville (Ky.)
2-0
Georgia Gwinnett
Berea (Ky.)
13-3
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
St. Edward's University
0-2
Point Loma
Cal State San Marcos
4-3
Rio Grande (Ohio)
WVU Tech
6-14
Georgia Gwinnett
Berea (Ky.)
7-3
Sunday March 01, 2015
Pikeville (Ky.)
WVU Tech
10-5
WVU Tech
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-5
Georgia Gwinnett
Berea (Ky.)
9-8
Monday March 02, 2015
Georgia Gwinnett
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
6-1
Tuesday March 03, 2015
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
A&M International
6-0
Wednesday March 04, 2015
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
A&M Kingsville
8-7
Thursday March 05, 2015
Georgia Gwinnett
Madonna (Mich.)
2-13
Friday March 06, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
Bethesda
5-1
Oregon Tech
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
3-5
Cal State San Marcos
Bethesda
11-0
Oregon Tech
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
1-6
Georgia Gwinnett
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
6-4
Saturday March 07, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
Bethesda
11-0
Oregon Tech
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
4-12
Cal State San Marcos
Bethesda
10-1
Georgia Gwinnett
Madonna (Mich.)
10-9
Sunday March 08, 2015
Simpson (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
2-3
Georgia Gwinnett
Roosevelt (Ill.)
9-7
Simpson (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
7-1
Georgia Gwinnett
Roosevelt (Ill.)
4-1
Missouri Valley
Ashford (Iowa)
19-15
Ashford (Iowa)
Missouri Valley
3-2
Monday March 09, 2015
Central Methodist (Mo.)
Ashford (Iowa)
11-10
Ashford (Iowa)
Central Methodist (Mo.)
3-6
Dordt (Iowa)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
10-2
WVU Tech
Rio Grande (Ohio)
6-5
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
Dordt (Iowa)
2-4
Rochester (Mich.)
PSU-Brandywine
3-0
WVU Tech
Rio Grande (Ohio)
3-2
Tuesday March 10, 2015
Rochester (Mich.)
PSU-Greater Alleghany
8-7
Cal State San Marcos
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
15-5
Rochester (Mich.)
PSU-Fayette
16-8
Wednesday March 11, 2015
Rochester (Mich.)
PSU-Brandywine
8-5
Dordt (Iowa)
Ashford (Iowa)
5-10
Mount Marty (S.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
7-1
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
Mount Marty (S.D.)
5-9
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
14-2
Add New Team
Fisher (Mass.)
3-0
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
20-0
Rochester (Mich.)
Montreat (N.C.)
5-4
Add New Team
Fisher (Mass.)
11-1
Georgia Gwinnett
Campbellsville (Ky.)
1-4
Thursday March 12, 2015
PSU-Beaver
Rochester (Mich.)
0-5
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Dakota State (S.D.)
6-5
Dakota State (S.D.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
2-8
Friday March 13, 2015
Ashford (Iowa)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
5-13
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Valley City State (N.D.)
4-3
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Fisher (Mass.)
1-13 *
Valley City State (N.D.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
9-8
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
Ashford (Iowa)
1-11
Saturday March 14, 2015
Ashford (Iowa)
Jamestown (N.D.)
3-5
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
3-6
Macalester
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
26-10
Cal State San Marcos
Univ. of Sioux Falls
6-0
Jamestown (N.D.)
Ashford (Iowa)
3-5
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Fisher (Mass.)
5-7 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Rochester (Mich.)
11-5
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
Add New Team
1-10
Cal State San Marcos
Univ. of Sioux Falls
6-7
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Fisher (Mass.)
2-8 *
Georgia Gwinnett
Rochester (Mich.)
16-5
Ohio Christian
WVU Tech
1-4
Sunday March 15, 2015
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Fisher (Mass.)
5-4 *
Cal State San Marcos
Univ. of Sioux Falls
8-2
WVU Tech
Ohio Christian
3-1
WVU Tech
Asbury (Ky.)
7-0
Monday March 16, 2015
Asbury (Ky.)
WVU Tech
1-4
WVU Tech
Asbury (Ky.)
1-2
Tuesday March 17, 2015
Blackburn College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
3-2
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
Ashford (Iowa)
4-9
The Master's (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
8-2
Shawnee State (Ohio)
WVU Tech
11-4
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)
Ashford (Iowa)
4-1
Blackburn College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
6-0
Middle Georgia State
Georgia Gwinnett
5-20
Wednesday March 18, 2015
Morris (S.C.)
Montreat (N.C.)
0-15
Morris (S.C.)
Montreat (N.C.)
0-12
Thursday March 19, 2015
Georgia Gwinnett
Ohio State Lima
21-1
Friday March 20, 2015
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Bethesda University
4-3
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Bethesda University
2-3
Waldorf (Iowa)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
13-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Ohio State Lima
13-0
Mount Marty (S.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
3-0
Georgia Gwinnett
Ohio State Lima
18-2
Mount Marty (S.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
5-0
Saturday March 21, 2015
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Ashford (Iowa)
4-2
Waldorf (Iowa)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
4-1
Mount Marty (S.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
3-0
WVU Tech
Ohio Christian
0-3
Georgia Gwinnett
Ohio State Lima
7-5
Waldorf (Iowa)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
7-3
Mount Marty (S.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
5-0
Wright State Lakes
Rochester (Mich.)
2-0
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Ashford (Iowa)
0-1
WVU Tech
Ohio Christian
12-4
Wright State Lakes
Rochester (Mich.)
4-3
Sunday March 22, 2015
La Sierra (Calif.)
Cal State San Marcos
6-19
Wright State Lakes
Rochester (Mich.)
2-6
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Ashford (Iowa)
1-0
WVU Tech
Alfred State
6-5
La Sierra (Calif.)
Cal State San Marcos
0-9
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Texas College
9-2
Robert Morris (Ill.)
Ashford (Iowa)
1-6
Wright State Lakes
Rochester (Mich.)
4-3
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Texas College
6-1
Monday March 23, 2015
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Texas College
1-0
Benedict
Morris (S.C.)
13-0
Benedict
Morris (S.C.)
17-1
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Texas College
10-8
Tuesday March 24, 2015
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
The Master's (Calif.)
7-18
WVU Tech
Point Park (Pa.)
6-8
Morris (S.C.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
0-15
WVU Tech
Point Park (Pa.)
2-4
Rochester (Mich.)
Northwood
3-1
Morris (S.C.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
0-13
Faulkner (Ala.)
Georgia Gwinnett
10-0
Wednesday March 25, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
Concordia (Calif.)
9-10
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
A&M International
5-2
Shawnee State (Ohio)
WVU Tech
6-10
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
A&M International
9-8
Thursday March 26, 2015
Millikin
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
8-11
Friday March 27, 2015
Talladega (Ala.)
Georgia Gwinnett
6-11
Saturday March 28, 2015
Talladega (Ala.)
Georgia Gwinnett
6-9
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)
3-1
Ashford (Iowa)
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
2-4
WVU Tech
Davis & Elkins College
9-3
Talladega (Ala.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-8
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)
13-0
Ashford (Iowa)
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
1-6
WVU Tech
Davis & Elkins College
2-1
Sunday March 29, 2015
La Sierra (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
2-24
Rochester (Mich.)
Robert Morris (Ill.)
5-4
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)
12-2
La Sierra (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
3-6
Davis & Elkins College
WVU Tech
3-18
Valley Forge Christian
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
4-22
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph i
3-0
Rochester (Mich.)
Robert Morris (Ill.)
7-8
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)
11-7
Valley Forge Christian
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
0-6
Davis & Elkins College
WVU Tech
5-3
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph i
2-0
Monday March 30, 2015
Fisher (Mass.)
Maine-Farmington
0-1
Voorhees (S.C.)
Morris (S.C.)
11-1
Voorhees (S.C.)
Morris (S.C.)
16-3
Morningside (Iowa)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
6-1
GRU Augusta
Georgia Gwinnett
4-7
Morningside (Iowa)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
9-4
Fisher (Mass.)
Maine-Farmington
2-3
Tuesday March 31, 2015
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Biola (Calif.)
11-14
Benedictine - Springfield (Ill.)
Ashford (Iowa)
9-1
Georgia Gwinnett
Thomas (Ga.)
11-0
WVU Tech
Central Pennsylvania
11-1
Doane (Neb.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
10-3
Indiana Tech
Rochester (Mich.)
5-4
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Biola (Calif.)
10-7
Thomas (Ga.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-12
Benedictine - Springfield (Ill.)
Ashford (Iowa)
2-4
Indiana Tech
Rochester (Mich.)
7-9
Doane (Neb.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
8-1
Fisher (Mass.)
Colby-Sawyer
16-0
Wednesday April 01, 2015
Lancaster Bible College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
4-3
Ashford (Iowa)
Clarke (Iowa)
5-1
Lancaster Bible College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
12-5
Rochester (Mich.)
Northwood
5-15
Ashford (Iowa)
Clarke (Iowa)
7-3
Fisher (Mass.)
Rivier University
12-6
Thursday April 02, 2015
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Baptist Bible College
8-2
Baptist Bible College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
8-21
WVU Tech
College of St. Joseph
12-3
Morris (S.C.)
Benedict
1-11
Morris (S.C.)
Benedict
0-10
WVU Tech
College of St. Joseph
4-5
Fisher (Mass.)
Rivier University
11-9
Friday April 03, 2015
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
10-2
Ashford (Iowa)
Grand View (Iowa)
4-3
Ashford (Iowa)
Grand View (Iowa)
9-2
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
10-13
Saturday April 04, 2015
Briarcliff College
Fisher (Mass.)
0-18
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Bethesda University
5-16
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-9
Ashford (Iowa)
Grand View (Iowa)
0-5
Cal State San Marcos
Hawaii Pacific
8-7
Briarcliff College
Fisher (Mass.)
0-16
Ashford (Iowa)
Grand View (Iowa)
9-1
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Bethesda University
1-18
Cal State San Marcos
Hawaii Pacific
6-9
WVU Tech
College of St. Joseph
7-1
Monday April 06, 2015
Ashford (Iowa)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
1-0
WVU Tech
Ohio Valley University
7-4
Ashford (Iowa)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
6-7
Tuesday April 07, 2015
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Maranatha Baptist Bible C
7-8
Vanguard (Calif.)
Cal State San Marcos
5-1
A&M International
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
6-10
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Maranatha Baptist Bible C
11-1
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
5-0
Morris (S.C.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
2-15
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
2-1
Morris (S.C.)
Voorhees (S.C.)
5-14
Wednesday April 08, 2015
Lourdes (Ohio)
Rochester (Mich.)
2-4
Lourdes (Ohio)
Rochester (Mich.)
0-1
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Texas Southern
3-8
Thursday April 09, 2015
WVU Tech
Shawnee State (Ohio)
5-6
South Dakota State
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
0-0
WVU Tech
Shawnee State (Ohio)
6-0
Fisher (Mass.)
Rivier University
9-0
Friday April 10, 2015
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Cal State San Marcos
2-15 *
Lions
Morris (S.C.)
14-0
Lions
Morris (S.C.)
18-4
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
Cal State San Marcos
8-9 *
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
CROWLEYS RIDGE COLLEGE
5-2
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph i
1-7
Saturday April 11, 2015
LSU Shreveport (La.)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
5-1
Cal State San Marcos
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
21-9 *
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
CROWLEYS RIDGE COLLEGE
7-3
Rochester (Mich.)
Cleary
8-1
Viterbo (Wis.)
Ashford (Iowa)
2-4
Georgia Gwinnett
WVU Tech
4-7
LSU Shreveport (La.)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
5-4
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph i
4-2
Rochester (Mich.)
Cleary
2-3
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
CROWLEYS RIDGE COLLEGE
3-2
Viterbo (Wis.)
Ashford (Iowa)
4-11
Cal State San Marcos
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
9-4 *
Georgia Gwinnett
WVU Tech
5-4
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph i
4-2
Sunday April 12, 2015
LSU Shreveport (La.)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
2-1
Mt. Saint Vincent
Fisher (Mass.)
2-12
Viterbo (Wis.)
Ashford (Iowa)
4-3
Cleary
Rochester (Mich.)
4-3
Georgia Gwinnett
WVU Tech
12-0
LSU Shreveport (La.)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
7-1
Mt. Saint Vincent
Fisher (Mass.)
6-12
Cleary
Rochester (Mich.)
3-2
Monday April 13, 2015
Fisher (Mass.)
Framingham State
3-5
Tuesday April 14, 2015
Olivet
Rochester (Mich.)
3-9
College of Saint Joseph i
Fisher (Mass.)
1-12
Cal State San Marcos
Biola (Calif.)
10-16
Ashford (Iowa)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
3-0
College of Saint Joseph i
Fisher (Mass.)
6-8
Ashford (Iowa)
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
5-0
Valley City State (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
10-7
Valley City State (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
7-3
Morehead State
WVU Tech
7-4
Georgia Gwinnett
Faulkner (Ala.)
5-4
Wednesday April 15, 2015
Jamestown (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
18-0
Ashford (Iowa)
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
3-6
Concordia (Calif.)
Cal State San Marcos
5-2
Worcester State
Fisher (Mass.)
2-16
Ashford (Iowa)
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
8-0
Olivet
Rochester (Mich.)
6-7
Jamestown (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
10-5
Thursday April 16, 2015
Dickinson State (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
4-6
Newbury
Fisher (Mass.)
2-12
Dickinson State (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
22-2
WVU Tech
Bluefield State College
15-2
Friday April 17, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
La Sierra (Calif.)
19-4
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Georgia Gwinnett
5-7
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Morris (S.C.)
10-0
Ohio Christian
WVU Tech
1-0
Cal State San Marcos
La Sierra (Calif.)
12-1
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Rust College
7-6
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Georgia Gwinnett
3-9
Ashford (Iowa)
Clarke (Iowa)
9-6
Ohio Christian
WVU Tech
3-14
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Morris (S.C.)
16-0
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Rust College
6-8
Saturday April 18, 2015
Fisher (Mass.)
University of Maine Presq
14-0
Tougaloo (Miss.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-13
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Rust College
6-8
Fisher (Mass.)
University of Maine Presq
13-0
UC-Clermont
Rochester (Mich.)
3-4
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Rust College
8-4
UC-Clermont
Rochester (Mich.)
3-15
Sunday April 19, 2015
UC-Clermont
Rochester (Mich.)
2-4
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
1-3
Fisher (Mass.)
University of Maine Presq
7-0
WVU Tech
Central Pennsylvania
8-1
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
La Sierra (Calif.)
9-3
Fisher (Mass.)
University of Maine Presq
21-0
WVU Tech
Central Pennsylvania
7-3
Monday April 20, 2015
Maine-Farmington
Fisher (Mass.)
0-10
Maine-Farmington
Fisher (Mass.)
0-4
Tuesday April 21, 2015
Maranatha Baptist Bible C
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
5-4
Wiley (Texas)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
1-0
Point Park (Pa.)
WVU Tech
4-1
Ashford (Iowa)
Benedictine - Springfield (Ill.)
5-13
Cal State San Marcos
San Diego Christian (Calif.)
11-6
Point Park (Pa.)
WVU Tech
1-5
Maranatha Baptist Bible C
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
21-3
Mayville State (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
11-10
Wiley (Texas)
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
6-11
Ashford (Iowa)
Benedictine - Springfield (Ill.)
9-8
Wednesday April 22, 2015
Biola (Calif.)
Cal State San Marcos
1-7
Dickinson State (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
9-3
Biola (Calif.)
Cal State San Marcos
7-8
Westmont (Calif.)
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
2-4
Clarke (Iowa)
Ashford (Iowa)
2-1
Fisher (Mass.)
College of Saint Joseph i
10-13
Dickinson State (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
4-0
Clarke (Iowa)
Ashford (Iowa)
8-5
Thursday April 23, 2015
Jamestown (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
9-0
MacMurray College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
12-2
Jamestown (N.D.)
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
8-3
MacMurray College
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
21-7
Friday April 24, 2015
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Georgia Gwinnett
11-5
Cal State San Marcos
Bethesda
9-7
WVU Tech
Georgia Gwinnett
3-4
Concordia (Mich.)
Rochester (Mich.)
12-6
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
SAGU (Texas)
7-4
Saturday April 25, 2015
WVU Tech
Georgia Gwinnett
1-2
Bethesda University
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
18-13
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
SAGU (Texas)
6-0
Fisher (Mass.)
Briarcliff College
8-1
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
SAGU (Texas)
7-2
Fisher (Mass.)
Briarcliff College
4-1
Sunday April 26, 2015
Fisher (Mass.)
Briarcliff College
5-3
AIB (Iowa)
Ashford (Iowa)
2-4
AIB (Iowa)
Ashford (Iowa)
7-6
Fisher (Mass.)
Briarcliff College
10-8
Tuesday April 28, 2015
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
Mayville State (N.D.)
1-2
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
Mayville State (N.D.)
1-7
Ohio Valley University
WVU Tech
1-4
Ohio Valley University
WVU Tech
4-11
Georgia Gwinnett
Middle Georgia State
5-16
Wednesday April 29, 2015
Bethesda University
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
12-2
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Iowa Wesleyan University
0-7
Bethesda University
Antelope Valley (Calif.)
5-6
Univ. of Winnipeg (MB)
Valley City State (N.D.)
1-6
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Iowa Wesleyan University
1-9
Thursday April 30, 2015
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Fisher (Mass.)
3-11
Saturday May 02, 2015
Georgia Gwinnett
Ashford (Iowa)
11-2
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Principia College
0-2
Cal State San Marcos
WVU Tech
3-1
Lincoln Christian (Ill.)
Principia College
2-8
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Fisher (Mass.)
12-11
Sunday May 03, 2015
WVU Tech
Ashford (Iowa)
4-2
Fisher (Mass.)
Georgia Gwinnett
2-7
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
Cal State San Marcos
3-5
Monday May 04, 2015
Georgia Gwinnett
Cal State San Marcos
7-16
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
WVU Tech
5-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Houston-Victoria (Texas)
5-1
Tuesday May 05, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
Georgia Gwinnett
1-2
Georgia Gwinnett
Cal State San Marcos
5-11
Tuesday May 12, 2015
Cal State San Marcos
Vanguard (Calif.)
4-6
St. Catharine (Ky.)
Georgia Gwinnett
5-11
Wednesday May 13, 2015
Northwestern Ohio
Cal State San Marcos
4-3
Georgia Gwinnett
St. Thomas (Fla.)
2-10
Rochester (Mich.)
Apprentice
1-4
Thursday May 14, 2015
Rochester (Mich.)
PSU-Beaver
7-0
Westmont (Calif.)
Georgia Gwinnett
3-12
Georgia Gwinnett
St. Thomas (Fla.)
10-3
Rochester (Mich.)
St. Joseph's College (Bro
4-6
Friday May 15, 2015
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Georgia Gwinnett
8-2
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK