Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
JUCO
Baseball
Football
Men's Basketball
Men's Soccer
Softball
Volleyball
Women's Basketball
Women's Soccer
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
NAIMBA_2015
The Sun Conference
Date Printed: 8/7/2024 12:02:00 AM
JUCO Softball
Quick Links
JUCO
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2015
The Sun Conference Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Monday January 26, 2015
Southeastern (Fla.)
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
6-5
Southeastern (Fla.)
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
9-6
Tuesday January 27, 2015
Southeastern (Fla.)
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
8-3
Wednesday January 28, 2015
Southeastern (Fla.)
Mount Mercy (Iowa)
9-2
Saturday January 31, 2015
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Northwestern Ohio
16-11
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
1-6
Warner (Fla.)
Webber International (Fla.)
4-12
Thomas (Ga.)
Middle Georgia State
11-9
Lynn University
St. Thomas (Fla.)
7-6
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
10-12
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Northwestern Ohio
12-3
Keiser University
LSU Alexandria (La.)
5-7
Warner (Fla.)
Webber International (Fla.)
2-6
Thomas (Ga.)
Middle Georgia State
13-12
Faulkner (Ala.)
Keiser University
4-2
Sunday February 01, 2015
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Northwestern Ohio
10-12
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
8-16
Thomas (Ga.)
Middle Georgia State
10-21
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Northwestern Ohio
14-4
Monday February 02, 2015
Florida Tech
Southeastern (Fla.)
8-2
Tuesday February 03, 2015
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
6-4
Wednesday February 04, 2015
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Barry University
9-6
Webber International (Fla.)
Eckerd College
5-2
Thursday February 05, 2015
Thomas (Ga.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
5-12
Friday February 06, 2015
Thomas (Ga.)
Montreat (N.C.)
3-0
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
1-4
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
3-2
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Clearwater Christian
3-1
Thomas (Ga.)
Montreat (N.C.)
7-4
Trinity Baptist
Keiser University
2-0
Southeastern (Fla.)
William Carey (Miss.)
7-6
Saturday February 07, 2015
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Clearwater Christian
16-7
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
4-3
Trinity Baptist
Keiser University
0-10
Eckerd College
Warner (Fla.)
4-5
Southeastern (Fla.)
William Carey (Miss.)
3-2
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
5-1
Webber International (Fla.)
Bluefield (Va.)
5-1
Trinity Baptist
Keiser University
2-8
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Clearwater Christian
3-0
Southeastern (Fla.)
William Carey (Miss.)
3-9
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
5-3
Eckerd College
Warner (Fla.)
9-3
Webber International (Fla.)
Bluefield (Va.)
1-9
Sunday February 08, 2015
Thomas (Ga.)
Bluefield (Va.)
6-5
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Reinhardt (Ga.)
9-3
Thomas (Ga.)
Bluefield (Va.)
6-4
Monday February 09, 2015
Florida Memorial
Edward Waters (Fla.)
4-3
Florida Memorial
Edward Waters (Fla.)
10-0
Tuesday February 10, 2015
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Middle Georgia State
7-5
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Middle Georgia State
8-1
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
6-5
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
13-1
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Keiser University
6-7
Wednesday February 11, 2015
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
4-3
Friday February 13, 2015
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Warner (Fla.)
8-7 *
Keiser University
Ave Maria (Fla.)
1-5 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
5-6 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
3-9 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
4-1 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
20-2 *
Saturday February 14, 2015
Keiser University
Ave Maria (Fla.)
5-4 *
Keiser University
Ave Maria (Fla.)
11-0 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Warner (Fla.)
4-8 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
10-4 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
1-2 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
13-3 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Warner (Fla.)
12-9 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
5-1 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
13-4 *
Monday February 16, 2015
Warner (Fla.)
Colorado Christian
5-12
Tuesday February 17, 2015
Keiser University
Florida Memorial
9-1
Keiser University
Florida Memorial
9-1
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Nova Southeastern
14-6
Palm Beach Atlantic
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
9-11
Wednesday February 18, 2015
Warner (Fla.)
Brandeis University
8-7
Webber International (Fla.)
Colorado Christian
3-2
Eckerd
Ave Maria (Fla.)
4-3
Southeastern (Fla.)
St. Leo
4-13
Webber International (Fla.)
Colorado Christian
1-3
Friday February 20, 2015
Auburn Montgomery (Ala.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
4-8
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
14-0 *
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Webber International (Fla.)
3-11 *
Trinity Baptist College
Florida Memorial
4-3
Warner (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
6-8 *
Auburn Montgomery (Ala.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
4-1
Southeastern (Fla.)
Keiser University
0-10 *
Saturday February 21, 2015
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
3-9 *
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Webber International (Fla.)
3-14 *
Warner (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
3-1 *
Auburn Montgomery (Ala.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
1-4
Trinity Baptist College
Florida Memorial
4-0
Southeastern (Fla.)
Keiser University
5-12 *
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Webber International (Fla.)
3-19 *
Trinity Baptist College
Florida Memorial
3-2
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
14-15 *
Warner (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
4-7 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
Keiser University
8-7 *
Monday February 23, 2015
Warner (Fla.)
Davenport (Mich.)
6-11
Tuesday February 24, 2015
Warner (Fla.)
Goshen (Ind.)
2-9
Warner (Fla.)
Goshen (Ind.)
10-0
Southeastern (Fla.)
Davenport (Mich.)
3-1
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Lynn University
17-3
Nova Southeastern
Keiser University
5-7
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Saint Leo
4-6
Southeastern (Fla.)
Davenport (Mich.)
3-8
Wednesday February 25, 2015
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Davenport (Mich.)
4-16
Thursday February 26, 2015
Webber International (Fla.)
Davenport (Mich.)
1-9
Friday February 27, 2015
Florida Memorial
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
9-10 *
Warner (Fla.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
6-9 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
6-2 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Keiser University
1-8 *
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
5-4 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
8-5 *
Saturday February 28, 2015
Warner (Fla.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
1-16 *
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
7-2 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Keiser University
2-8 *
Warner (Fla.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
3-4 *
Sunday March 01, 2015
Florida Memorial
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
1-5 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Keiser University
4-8 *
Florida Memorial
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
5-15 *
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Bellevue (Neb.)
2-3
Monday March 02, 2015
Keiser University
Marygrove (Mich.)
18-1
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
4-3
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
9-15
Warner (Fla.)
Cornerstone (Mich.)
6-11
St. Thomas (Fla.)
AIB (Iowa)
11-6
Southeastern (Fla.)
Benedictine - Springfield (Ill.)
7-2
St. Thomas (Fla.)
AIB (Iowa)
7-9
Webber International (Fla.)
Bethel (Ind.)
8-6
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Bellevue (Neb.)
5-0
Southeastern (Fla.)
Benedictine - Springfield (Ill.)
5-4
Tuesday March 03, 2015
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
4-1
Southeastern (Fla.)
Morningside (Iowa)
11-8
Keiser University
AIB (Iowa)
9-1
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
5-8
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
7-11
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
9-5
Keiser University
AIB (Iowa)
4-2
Webber International (Fla.)
Benedictine - Springfield (Ill.)
8-6
Warner (Fla.)
Bellevue (Neb.)
1-4
Southeastern (Fla.)
Morningside (Iowa)
2-0
Webber International (Fla.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
6-8
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Wilmington University
6-5
Wednesday March 04, 2015
Webber International (Fla.)
AIB (Iowa)
4-1
Webber International (Fla.)
AIB (Iowa)
2-6
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Bethel (Ind.)
11-6
Warner (Fla.)
Morningside (Iowa)
4-9
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
7-2
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Marygrove (Mich.)
11-1
Thursday March 05, 2015
Florida Memorial
Marygrove (Mich.)
10-11
Florida Memorial
Marygrove (Mich.)
8-6
Friday March 06, 2015
Keiser University
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
4-2 *
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
6-7
Florida Memorial
Warner (Fla.)
10-9 *
Thomas (Ga.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
3-7 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
7-1
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
7-0 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
10-8
Saturday March 07, 2015
Florida Memorial
Warner (Fla.)
5-7 *
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
4-0
Keiser University
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
4-1 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Bellevue (Neb.)
5-3
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
9-8 *
Thomas (Ga.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
2-8 *
Keiser University
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
5-1 *
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
0-2
Thomas (Ga.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
1-7 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
2-8 *
Sunday March 08, 2015
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
4-13
Monday March 09, 2015
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
3-9
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
Florida Memorial
12-2
Keiser University
Tennessee Wesleyan
2-9
Warner (Fla.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
10-8
Florida Memorial
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
6-8
Tuesday March 10, 2015
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
8-6
Florida Memorial
Clarke (Iowa)
1-6
Warner (Fla.)
William Penn (Iowa)
9-8
Middle Georgia State
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
7-6
Florida Memorial
Clarke (Iowa)
3-2
Webber International (Fla.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
15-3
Middle Georgia State
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
8-14
Southeastern (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
3-5
Warner (Fla.)
William Penn (Iowa)
4-3
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Tennessee Wesleyan
9-5
Eckerd College
Thomas (Ga.)
4-1
Webber International (Fla.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
11-6
Wednesday March 11, 2015
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Purdue North Central (Ind.)
4-5
Benedict
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
3-11
Florida Memorial
Clarke (Iowa)
4-6
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Saint Xavier (Ill.)
27-9
Florida Memorial
Clarke (Iowa)
13-3
Lynn
Keiser University
8-5
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Purdue North Central (Ind.)
9-3
Webber International (Fla.)
Holy Cross (Ind.)
15-11
Southeastern (Fla.)
St. Francis (Ill.)
10-8
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
16-8
Thursday March 12, 2015
Thomas (Ga.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
4-8
Holy Cross (Ind.)
Thomas (Ga.)
3-6
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Clarke (Iowa)
8-6
Warner (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
2-5
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Warner (Fla.)
2-1
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Clarke (Iowa)
6-14
Friday March 13, 2015
St. Francis (Ill.)
Thomas (Ga.)
2-17
Thomas (Ga.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
1-2
Keiser University
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
10-1 *
Florida Memorial
Ave Maria (Fla.)
5-4 *
Warner (Fla.)
St. Ambrose (Iowa)
0-2
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
7-3 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
Webber International (Fla.)
7-3 *
Holy Cross (Ind.)
Warner (Fla.)
3-14
Saturday March 14, 2015
Florida Memorial
Ave Maria (Fla.)
0-3 *
Thomas (Ga.)
Warner (Fla.)
6-6
Keiser University
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
8-0 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
Webber International (Fla.)
3-1 *
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
6-3 *
Florida Memorial
Ave Maria (Fla.)
2-3 *
Keiser University
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
8-7 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
Webber International (Fla.)
7-9 *
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
5-6 *
Sunday March 15, 2015
Keiser University
Rio Grande (Ohio)
15-12
Monday March 16, 2015
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
5-3
Webber International (Fla.)
Huntington (Ind.)
9-6
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
5-0
Warner (Fla.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
14-6
Tuesday March 17, 2015
Webber International (Fla.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
5-8
Florida Memorial
Keiser University
1-2
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
9-7
Florida Memorial
Keiser University
3-16
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
6-7
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Huntington (Ind.)
6-5
Southeastern (Fla.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-10
Florida Southern
Warner (Fla.)
26-13
Wednesday March 18, 2015
Caldwell University
St. Thomas (Fla.)
5-15
Eckerd
Ave Maria (Fla.)
5-0
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Caldwell University
13-0
Southeastern (Fla.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-2
Friday March 20, 2015
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
2-3 *
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
3-5 *
Thomas (Ga.)
Webber International (Fla.)
12-2 *
Keiser University
Warner (Fla.)
9-0 *
Florida Memorial
St. Thomas (Fla.)
3-9 *
Thomas (Ga.)
Webber International (Fla.)
6-5 *
Saturday March 21, 2015
Florida Memorial
St. Thomas (Fla.)
6-8 *
Keiser University
Warner (Fla.)
11-1 *
Thomas (Ga.)
Webber International (Fla.)
7-6 *
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
4-2 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
6-10 *
Keiser University
Warner (Fla.)
7-6 *
Florida Memorial
St. Thomas (Fla.)
6-9 *
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
5-4 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
2-18 *
Tuesday March 24, 2015
Middle Georgia State
Thomas (Ga.)
5-4
Armstrong State
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
10-2
Lynn University
Florida Memorial
12-6
Saint Leo
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
1-11
Nova Southeastern
St. Thomas (Fla.)
4-3
Eckerd
Southeastern (Fla.)
4-11
Wednesday March 25, 2015
Thomas (Ga.)
Georgia Southwestern
6-9
palm beach atlantic
Keiser University
5-11
Thursday March 26, 2015
Rollins College
Ave Maria (Fla.)
6-4
Friday March 27, 2015
Thomas (Ga.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
3-1 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Palm Beach Atlantic
14-5
Saturday March 28, 2015
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Palm Beach Atlantic
5-4
Thomas (Ga.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
5-8 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
8-4 *
Warner (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
5-4 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
12-1 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
12-2 *
Warner (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
2-12 *
Thomas (Ga.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
3-10 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
6-4 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Palm Beach Atlantic
4-8
Sunday March 29, 2015
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
3-2 *
Keiser University
Edward Waters (Fla.)
2-1
Webber International (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
8-4 *
Keiser University
Edward Waters (Fla.)
11-6
Monday March 30, 2015
Warner (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
2-12 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Clearwater Christian
12-1
Tuesday March 31, 2015
Georgia Gwinnett
Thomas (Ga.)
11-0
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Clearwater Christian
8-6
Thomas (Ga.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-12
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Clearwater Christian
12-0
Southeastern (Fla.)
Eckerd
5-3
Barry University
Florida Memorial
8-2
Wednesday April 01, 2015
Eckerd College
Webber International (Fla.)
7-9
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Florida Memorial
16-2
Thursday April 02, 2015
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
2-4 *
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
3-9 *
Friday April 03, 2015
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
10-2
Keiser University
Florida Memorial
2-1 *
Trinity Baptist
Southeastern (Fla.)
5-18
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
10-13
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Warner (Fla.)
16-6 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Webber International (Fla.)
6-0 *
Trinity Baptist
Southeastern (Fla.)
1-12
Saturday April 04, 2015
Keiser University
Florida Memorial
8-1 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Webber International (Fla.)
7-18 *
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Georgia Gwinnett
4-9
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
4-3 *
Trinity Baptist
Southeastern (Fla.)
5-10
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Warner (Fla.)
16-6 *
Keiser University
Florida Memorial
12-7 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Webber International (Fla.)
6-10 *
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Warner (Fla.)
14-4 *
Monday April 06, 2015
Ave Maria (Fla.)
Keiser University
6-13
Tuesday April 07, 2015
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
12-15
Edward Waters (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
5-3
Warner (Fla.)
Florida Southern
4-9
Tampa
Southeastern (Fla.)
8-7
Barry University
St. Thomas (Fla.)
3-5
Wednesday April 08, 2015
Florida Memorial
Ave Maria (Fla.)
3-7
Eckerd College
Webber International (Fla.)
3-2
Friday April 10, 2015
Thomas (Ga.)
Keiser University
4-7 *
Florida Memorial
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
8-13
Southeastern (Fla.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
3-5 *
Thomas (Ga.)
Keiser University
6-13 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Warner (Fla.)
5-1 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
5-4 *
Saturday April 11, 2015
Webber International (Fla.)
Warner (Fla.)
4-6 *
Florida Memorial
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
1-16 *
Ave Maria (Fla.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
5-7 *
Southeastern (Fla.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
9-6 *
Webber International (Fla.)
Warner (Fla.)
12-2 *
Thomas (Ga.)
Keiser University
11-10 *
Ave Maria (Fla.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
11-17 *
Florida Memorial
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
3-15
Sunday April 12, 2015
Ave Maria (Fla.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
2-5 *
Monday April 13, 2015
Eckerd College
St. Thomas (Fla.)
4-18
Tuesday April 14, 2015
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
9-3
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Edward Waters (Fla.)
13-1
Webber International (Fla.)
Trinity Baptist
8-3
Warner (Fla.)
Clearwater Christian
15-14
Webber International (Fla.)
Trinity Baptist
10-5
Eckerd
Keiser University
6-9
Wednesday April 15, 2015
Lynn University
Ave Maria (Fla.)
4-2
Friday April 17, 2015
Warner (Fla.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
3-10 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Keiser University
3-5 *
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
2-8 *
Webber International (Fla.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
3-1 *
Saturday April 18, 2015
Webber International (Fla.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
0-9 *
Warner (Fla.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
2-0 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Keiser University
4-2 *
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
19-0 *
Warner (Fla.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
4-14 *
Webber International (Fla.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
1-3 *
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
3-4 *
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Keiser University
9-4 *
Tuesday April 21, 2015
Trinity Baptist
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
6-5
Warner (Fla.)
Eckerd College
8-11
Tampa
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
11-10
Trinity Baptist
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
5-9
Wednesday April 22, 2015
Barry University
Ave Maria (Fla.)
8-4
Webber International (Fla.)
Eckerd College
5-2
Thursday April 23, 2015
Southeastern (Fla.)
Hiawassee College
2-1
Southeastern (Fla.)
Hiawassee College
6-2
Friday April 24, 2015
Thomas (Ga.)
Florida Memorial
8-1 *
Thomas (Ga.)
Florida Memorial
12-8 *
Saturday April 25, 2015
Thomas (Ga.)
Florida Memorial
6-2 *
Sunday April 26, 2015
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Ave Maria (Fla.)
7-1 *
Wednesday April 29, 2015
Webber International (Fla.)
Florida Tech
2-16
Friday May 01, 2015
Keiser University
Thomas (Ga.)
1-3
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
1-2
Southeastern (Fla.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
1-3
Saturday May 02, 2015
Keiser University
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
8-10
Thomas (Ga.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
1-6
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
1-18
Sunday May 03, 2015
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Thomas (Ga.)
15-6
Southeastern (Fla.)
USC Beaufort (S.C.)
11-1
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
1-6
Monday May 04, 2015
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
7-5
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
2-1
Tuesday May 12, 2015
Southeastern (Fla.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
4-10
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Westmont (Calif.)
5-0
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Bryan (Tenn.)
3-0
Keiser University
Campbellsville (Ky.)
2-6
Wednesday May 13, 2015
Bryan (Tenn.)
Southeastern (Fla.)
4-2
St. Francis (Ill.)
Keiser University
9-10
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
3-9
Georgia Gwinnett
St. Thomas (Fla.)
2-10
Keiser University
Lyon (Ark.)
7-10
Thursday May 14, 2015
Georgia Gwinnett
St. Thomas (Fla.)
10-3
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-1
Friday May 15, 2015
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Georgia Gwinnett
8-2
Friday May 22, 2015
Concordia (Calif.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
12-2
Tabor (Kan.)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
1-9
Saturday May 23, 2015
Davenport (Mich.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
3-8
Monday May 25, 2015
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Vanguard (Calif.)
14-10
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Faulkner (Ala.)
6-7
Tuesday May 26, 2015
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Oklahoma Baptist
5-4
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Concordia (Calif.)
6-5
Wednesday May 27, 2015
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
2-0
Faulkner (Ala.)
St. Thomas (Fla.)
3-6
Friday May 29, 2015
St. Thomas (Fla.)
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)
7-10
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK