Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
JUCO
Baseball
Football
Men's Basketball
Men's Soccer
Softball
Volleyball
Women's Basketball
Women's Soccer
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Divisions
Regions
Districts
Season
NAIMBA_2021
Crossroads League
Date Printed: 8/7/2024 6:35:48 AM
JUCO Softball
Quick Links
JUCO
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2021
Crossroads League Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Friday January 22, 2021
Park-Gilbert (Ariz.)
Taylor (Ind.)
2-6
Saturday January 23, 2021
Park-Gilbert (Ariz.)
Taylor (Ind.)
0-8
Park-Gilbert (Ariz.)
Taylor (Ind.)
6-4
Wednesday January 27, 2021
Arizona Christian
Taylor (Ind.)
3-6
Thursday January 28, 2021
Benedictine - Mesa (Ariz.)
Taylor (Ind.)
2-0
Friday January 29, 2021
Ottawa (Ariz.)
Taylor (Ind.)
5-12
Saturday January 30, 2021
Carolina University
Marian (Ind.)
4-8
Arizona Christian
Taylor (Ind.)
7-8
Carolina University
Marian (Ind.)
5-7
Thursday February 04, 2021
Southeastern (Fla.)
Indiana Wesleyan
7-6
Southeastern (Fla.)
Indiana Wesleyan
5-0
Friday February 05, 2021
Bethel (Ind.)
Trinity International (Ill.)
11-5
Southeastern (Fla.)
Indiana Wesleyan
13-3
Union (Ky.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
9-11
Southeastern (Fla.)
Indiana Wesleyan
9-2
Bethel (Tenn.)
Taylor (Ind.)
8-4
Trinity International (Ill.)
Bethel (Ind.)
11-9
Saturday February 06, 2021
Union (Ky.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
6-13
Oakland City (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
4-0
Toccoa Falls College
Bethel (Ind.)
8-7
Bethel (Tenn.)
Taylor (Ind.)
1-4
Union (Ky.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
4-2
Tennessee Wesleyan
Marian (Ind.)
11-1
Oakland City (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
8-0
Bethel (Tenn.)
Taylor (Ind.)
2-6
Sunday February 07, 2021
Tennessee Wesleyan
Marian (Ind.)
15-1
Tennessee Wesleyan
Marian (Ind.)
16-1
Friday February 12, 2021
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Taylor (Ind.)
6-3
Faulkner (Ala.)
Indiana Wesleyan
5-4
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Taylor (Ind.)
3-2
Faulkner (Ala.)
Indiana Wesleyan
7-1
Saturday February 13, 2021
Faulkner (Ala.)
Indiana Wesleyan
5-4
Reinhardt (Ga.)
Taylor (Ind.)
6-4
Friday February 19, 2021
Talladega (Ala.)
Bethel (Ind.)
3-0
Saturday February 20, 2021
Bethel (Ind.)
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
2-5
Thomas More (Ky.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
1-3
Talladega (Ala.)
Bethel (Ind.)
9-5
Thomas More (Ky.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
3-6
Huntington (Ind.)
Kentucky Christian
9-2
Sunday February 21, 2021
St. Francis (Ind.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
3-5
Huntington (Ind.)
Kentucky Christian
12-2
St. Francis (Ind.)
Thomas More (Ky.)
5-2
Huntington (Ind.)
Kentucky Christian
6-2
Oakland City (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
2-1
Oakland City (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
2-5
Monday February 22, 2021
Oakland City (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
0-9
Oakland City (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
1-12
Wednesday February 24, 2021
Warner (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
16-6
Thursday February 25, 2021
Asbury (Ky.)
Grace (Ind.)
9-2
Asbury (Ky.)
Grace (Ind.)
5-7
Friday February 26, 2021
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Concordia (Mich.)
4-2
Indiana Wesleyan
IU South Bend (Ind.)
10-0
Oakland City (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
3-1
Point Park (Pa.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
6-2
Brescia (Ky.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
5-8
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
2-3
Taylor (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
2-1
Grace (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
0-5
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-8
Oakland City (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
9-2
Indiana Wesleyan
IU South Bend (Ind.)
10-4
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Marian (Ind.)
13-3
Taylor (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
8-1
Grace (Ind.)
Asbury (Ky.)
3-12
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Marian (Ind.)
5-4
Saturday February 27, 2021
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)
Marian (Ind.)
7-12
Oakland City (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
0-6
Southeastern (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
19-3
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
6-9
IU Southeast (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-4
Taylor (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
4-3
IU South Bend (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
3-11
Oakland City (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
4-3
IU South Bend (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
0-3
Taylor (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
13-1
Clarke (Iowa)
St. Francis (Ind.)
4-1
Clarke (Iowa)
St. Francis (Ind.)
3-5
Sunday February 28, 2021
St. Francis (Ind.)
Clarke (Iowa)
2-13
St. Francis (Ind.)
Clarke (Iowa)
5-6
Monday March 01, 2021
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Concordia (Mich.)
4-2
Warner (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
15-9
Tuesday March 02, 2021
Grace (Ind.)
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
7-3
Warner (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
4-5
Indiana Tech
Goshen (Ind.)
24-0
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
Grace (Ind.)
5-6
Warner (Fla.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
10-8
Wednesday March 03, 2021
Indiana Wesleyan
Cleary (Mich.)
10-4
Indiana Wesleyan
Cleary (Mich.)
16-15
Siena Heights (Mich.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
9-12
Siena Heights (Mich.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
9-12
Thursday March 04, 2021
Taylor (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
12-1 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
8-3 *
Friday March 05, 2021
Bethel (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
2-5 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
10-3 *
Indiana Wesleyan
St. Francis (Ind.)
13-2 *
Marian (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
1-8 *
Indiana Wesleyan
St. Francis (Ind.)
7-6 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
7-0 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
1-2 *
Marian (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
4-2 *
Saturday March 06, 2021
Grace (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
8-0 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
2-14 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
5-7 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
10-3 *
Grace (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
14-5 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
4-11 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-9 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
1-6 *
Monday March 08, 2021
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
6-2 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
5-1 *
Tuesday March 09, 2021
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
Bethel (Ind.)
4-5
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Cincinnati - Clermont
10-7
Trinity Christian (Ill.)
Bethel (Ind.)
7-6
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
3-2
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Cincinnati - Clermont
15-6
Cornerstone (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
5-3
Wednesday March 10, 2021
Indiana Wesleyan
IU South Bend (Ind.)
15-14
Georgetown (Ky.)
Marian (Ind.)
5-6
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
6-8
Indiana Wesleyan
IU South Bend (Ind.)
14-13
Friday March 12, 2021
Bethel (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
0-6 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
5-8 *
Grace (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
4-2 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
9-2 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
6-3 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
0-1 *
Marian (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
1-0 *
Grace (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
0-8 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
9-2 *
Marian (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
6-0 *
Saturday March 13, 2021
Bethel (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
1-7 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
8-4 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
11-2 *
Grace (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
2-7 *
Marian (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
8-3 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
5-4 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
4-3 *
Grace (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
0-4 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
5-8 *
Marian (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
4-3 *
Tuesday March 16, 2021
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
19-1
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
6-2
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
0-6
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
6-0
Siena Heights (Mich.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
1-12
Wednesday March 17, 2021
Indiana Wesleyan
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
3-8
IU Kokomo (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
9-6
Goshen (Ind.)
Cleary (Mich.)
2-16
Indiana Wesleyan
Lawrence Tech (Mich.)
7-5
Goshen (Ind.)
Cleary (Mich.)
3-12
Indiana Tech
Bethel (Ind.)
20-2
Friday March 19, 2021
Grace (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
2-4 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
0-10 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
2-3 *
Grace (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
8-7 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-5 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
1-4 *
Saturday March 20, 2021
Taylor (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
7-6 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
7-6 *
Marian (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
8-7 *
Grace (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
6-14 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
1-18 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
4-1 *
Marian (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
6-1 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-15 *
Grace (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
1-5 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
2-5 *
Monday March 22, 2021
Marian (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
11-12 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
1-0 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
9-2 *
Marian (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
9-4 *
Tuesday March 23, 2021
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Cleary (Mich.)
8-3
Indiana Wesleyan
Aquinas (Mich.)
11-3
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Cleary (Mich.)
8-2
Aquinas (Mich.)
Marian (Ind.)
4-3
Wednesday March 24, 2021
Goshen (Ind.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
2-7
Bethel (Ind.)
Aquinas (Mich.)
10-19
Goshen (Ind.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
19-5
Friday March 26, 2021
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
9-5 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
3-18 *
Goshen (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
9-12 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Marian (Ind.)
12-2 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
7-5 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Marian (Ind.)
16-13 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
0-4 *
Goshen (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
0-2 *
Saturday March 27, 2021
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
8-5 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
5-2 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
6-7 *
Goshen (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
3-13 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Marian (Ind.)
12-11 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
4-3 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
1-7 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Marian (Ind.)
13-7 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
1-9 *
Goshen (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
2-10 *
Monday March 29, 2021
Huntington (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
8-7 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
4-2 *
Tuesday March 30, 2021
Aquinas (Mich.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
12-15
Grand Valley State
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
17-0
Aquinas (Mich.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
15-1
Wednesday March 31, 2021
Indiana Tech
Indiana Wesleyan
9-10
Cleary (Mich.)
Bethel (Ind.)
3-1
Friday April 02, 2021
Grace (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
2-13 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
1-4 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
10-8 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
10-6 *
Marian (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
4-3 *
Grace (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
0-11 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
7-0 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
3-4 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
7-6 *
Marian (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-8 *
Saturday April 03, 2021
Huntington (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
14-5 *
Marian (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
1-9 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
4-16 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
15-12 *
Grace (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
8-22 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
4-5 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
7-6 *
Marian (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
7-11 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
0-5 *
Grace (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
2-4 *
Tuesday April 06, 2021
Lourdes (Ohio)
Goshen (Ind.)
13-9
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
6-5
St. Francis (Ind.)
IU South Bend (Ind.)
14-9
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Wright State - Lake
23-0
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Siena Heights (Mich.)
2-1
Lourdes (Ohio)
Goshen (Ind.)
27-1
Wednesday April 07, 2021
Thomas More (Ky.)
Marian (Ind.)
10-9
Friday April 09, 2021
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Bethel (Ind.)
13-17 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Grace (Ind.)
9-8 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Taylor (Ind.)
15-3 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
11-1 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Grace (Ind.)
8-4 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
8-6 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Bethel (Ind.)
4-3 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Taylor (Ind.)
2-12 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
6-0 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-1 *
Saturday April 10, 2021
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Grace (Ind.)
4-3 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Grace (Ind.)
3-2 *
Monday April 12, 2021
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Bethel (Ind.)
6-1 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
9-3 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Taylor (Ind.)
11-0 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Bethel (Ind.)
0-2 *
Huntington (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
4-2 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Taylor (Ind.)
13-1 *
Tuesday April 13, 2021
St. Francis (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
8-5 *
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-0
Ohio Christian (Ohio)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-3
St. Francis (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
4-1 *
Wednesday April 14, 2021
Indiana Tech
Grace (Ind.)
6-1
Indiana Tech
Grace (Ind.)
10-1
Friday April 16, 2021
Bethel (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
9-7 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
4-5 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
7-2 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Huntington (Ind.)
12-1 *
Grace (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-2 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
3-7 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
7-2 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Huntington (Ind.)
9-8 *
Grace (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
4-5 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
1-0 *
Saturday April 17, 2021
Taylor (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
10-6 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-10 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Huntington (Ind.)
5-4 *
Grace (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
8-7 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
3-0 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
9-7 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
9-4 *
Grace (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-5 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Huntington (Ind.)
4-3 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
5-2 *
Wednesday April 21, 2021
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
3-9
Aquinas (Mich.)
Bethel (Ind.)
16-1
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Concordia (Mich.)
1-4
Friday April 23, 2021
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
8-10 *
Marian (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
3-0 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Grace (Ind.)
14-3 *
Taylor (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
7-8 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
4-2 *
Marian (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
5-0 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Grace (Ind.)
12-5 *
Taylor (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
1-6 *
Saturday April 24, 2021
Indiana Wesleyan
Grace (Ind.)
3-9 *
Taylor (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
3-6 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Grace (Ind.)
8-6 *
Taylor (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
5-6 *
Monday April 26, 2021
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
10-16 *
Marian (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
5-6 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
4-17 *
Marian (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
11-5 *
Tuesday April 27, 2021
Walsh University
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
13-7
St. Francis (Ind.)
Indiana Tech
7-12
Huntington (Ind.)
Lourdes (Ohio)
21-9
Friday April 30, 2021
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Bethel (Ind.)
7-4 *
Huntington (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
12-6 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-12 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Bethel (Ind.)
1-4 *
Huntington (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
6-3 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
1-8 *
Saturday May 01, 2021
Huntington (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
12-21 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
22-1 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Bethel (Ind.)
8-2 *
Huntington (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
18-11 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Bethel (Ind.)
21-2 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
5-4 *
Friday May 07, 2021
Huntington (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
6-3
Taylor (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
8-2
Indiana Wesleyan
Bethel (Ind.)
16-10
St. Francis (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
4-17
Saturday May 08, 2021
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Marian (Ind.)
2-5
Taylor (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
1-2
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Indiana Wesleyan
1-3
Bethel (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
2-4
Monday May 10, 2021
Marian (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
5-11
St. Francis (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
9-20
Indiana Wesleyan
Huntington (Ind.)
8-5
Tuesday May 11, 2021
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Taylor (Ind.)
3-2
Huntington (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-4
Wednesday May 12, 2021
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-4
Monday May 17, 2021
Northwestern Ohio
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
4-5
Tennessee Wesleyan
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
12-3
Indiana Wesleyan
Columbia (Mo.)
2-1
Tuesday May 18, 2021
Indiana Wesleyan
Oklahoma Wesleyan
6-14
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Northwestern Ohio
20-1
Wednesday May 19, 2021
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Tennessee Wesleyan
3-5
Indiana Tech
Indiana Wesleyan
11-6
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK