Browse by School
Member Login
FAQ's
Scoreboards
Webcasts
Tournaments
SDHSA
Boys' Basketball
Boys' Soccer
Football
Girls' Basketball
Girls' Soccer
Volleyball
Select:
Teams
Conferences
Class
Regions
Districts
Season
NAIMSO_2020
Crossroads League
Date Printed: 7/19/2024 5:11:01 AM
SDHSA Girls' Soccer
Quick Links
SDHSA
Division I
Conference Page
Standings
Schedule
Team Leaders
Individual Leaders
2020
Crossroads League Schedule
Printer Friendly
* denotes a
Conference
game
All Times Local
Home
Visitor
Time/Score
No games were found for this
Conference
.
Saturday September 05, 2020
Taylor (Ind.)
Brescia (Ky.)
0-2
Wednesday September 09, 2020
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
2-1
Friday September 11, 2020
St. Francis (Ind.)
Brescia (Ky.)
2-1
Saturday September 12, 2020
Bethel (Ind.)
Trine (Ind.)
2-1
Asbury (Ky.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-1
Indiana Wesleyan
Rio Grande (Ohio)
2-0
St. Francis (Ind.)
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods
1-1
Wednesday September 16, 2020
Taylor (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
0-2 *
Marian (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
1-3 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-1 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
4-4 *
Saturday September 19, 2020
Huntington (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-3 *
Bethel (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
5-1 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Taylor (Ind.)
3-2 *
Wednesday September 23, 2020
Bethel (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
4-1 *
Grace (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
1-1 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
1-5 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
3-1 *
Saturday September 26, 2020
Huntington (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
1-0 *
Grace (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
0-1 *
Marian (Ind.)
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-1 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-3 *
Wednesday September 30, 2020
St. Francis (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
0-1 *
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Huntington (Ind.)
0-1 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
1-0 *
Bethel (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
1-3 *
Saturday October 03, 2020
Huntington (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
2-1 *
Marian (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
1-4 *
Indiana Wesleyan
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
0-1 *
Taylor (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
0-4 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
0-2 *
Tuesday October 06, 2020
St. Francis (Ind.)
Fairhaven Baptist
11-0
Indiana Wesleyan
Grace (Ind.)
2-2 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
2-3 *
Thursday October 08, 2020
Grace (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
5-0 *
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Indiana Wesleyan
1-1 *
Saturday October 10, 2020
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
3-0 *
Indiana Wesleyan
St. Francis (Ind.)
3-1 *
Goshen (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
1-2 *
Wednesday October 14, 2020
Taylor (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
2-3 *
Marian (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
0-1 *
St. Francis (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
1-0
Saturday October 17, 2020
Huntington (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
2-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Marian (Ind.)
1-0
Wednesday October 21, 2020
Bethel (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
4-0 *
Marian (Ind.)
Huntington (Ind.)
1-2
Saturday October 24, 2020
Huntington (Ind.)
Bethel (Ind.)
2-3 *
Marian (Ind.)
Taylor (Ind.)
2-1
Wednesday October 28, 2020
Grace (Ind.)
St. Francis (Ind.)
0-1 *
Saturday October 31, 2020
Marian (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
2-2 *
Monday November 02, 2020
Indiana Wesleyan
Goshen (Ind.)
2-2
Tuesday November 03, 2020
Grace (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-0 *
Wednesday November 04, 2020
St. Francis (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
2-2 *
Saturday November 07, 2020
TBA
St. Francis (Ind.)
12:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan
St. Francis (Ind.)
1-1
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Huntington (Ind.)
1-0
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Grace (Ind.)
2-3
Bethel (Ind.)
Marian (Ind.)
3-1
Wednesday November 11, 2020
TBA
St. Francis (Ind.)
12:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan
Grace (Ind.)
2-3
Bethel (Ind.)
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
1-2
Saturday November 14, 2020
TBA
St. Francis (Ind.)
12:00 AM
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
2-1
Monday November 16, 2020
Bethel (Ind.)
Dallas Christian (Texas)
13-0
Grace (Ind.)
Central Christian (Kan.)
4-1
Wednesday November 18, 2020
Bethel (Ind.)
Bethesda (Calif.)
3-0
Grace (Ind.)
Carolina
4-1
Friday November 20, 2020
Bethel (Ind.)
Erskine (S.C.)
3-1
Grace (Ind.)
Campbellsville (Ky.)
1-0
Saturday November 21, 2020
Bethel (Ind.)
Grace (Ind.)
0-4
Wednesday February 17, 2021
Northwestern Ohio
Grace (Ind.)
2-1
Thursday February 18, 2021
Concordia (Mich.)
Indiana Wesleyan
4-3
Friday February 19, 2021
Holy Cross (Ind.)
Goshen (Ind.)
4-0
Madonna (Mich.)
Bethel (Ind.)
4-1
Tuesday February 23, 2021
Bethel (Ind.)
Davenport (Mich.)
3-2
Madonna (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
1-4
Friday February 26, 2021
Tiffin (Ohio)
Bethel (Ind.)
1-3
Saturday February 27, 2021
Indiana Tech
Grace (Ind.)
2-0
Thursday March 04, 2021
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Rochester (Mich.)
2-1
Saturday March 06, 2021
Indiana Tech
Bethel (Ind.)
3-1
IU East (Ind.)
Indiana Wesleyan
2-6
Marian (Ind.)
Rio Grande (Ohio)
0-5
Tuesday March 09, 2021
Indiana Wesleyan
Jamestown (N.D.)
6-1
Wednesday March 10, 2021
Marian (Ind.)
Jamestown (N.D.)
4-5
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Western Michigan
1-2
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
IU East (Ind.)
4-3
Saturday March 13, 2021
Rio Grande (Ohio)
Grace (Ind.)
1-2
Tuesday March 16, 2021
Hope
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
0-1
Wednesday March 17, 2021
Indiana Wesleyan
WVU Tech
2-3
Friday March 19, 2021
Spring Arbor (Mich.)
Grace (Ind.)
2-1
Saturday March 20, 2021
Marian (Ind.)
DePauw University
1-1
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
WVU Tech
2-1
Sunday March 21, 2021
Marian (Ind.)
DePauw University
1-0
Saturday April 17, 2021
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)
Kenyon College
6-1
Thursday April 22, 2021
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Bethel (Ind.)
6-0
Northwestern Ohio
Grace (Ind.)
1-0
Stats by DakStats Copyright © Daktronics, Inc.
For IE users:
To see background colors: Tools -> Internet Options -> Advanced -> Check "print background colors and images".
PLEASE SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS
Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our site, you are consenting to cookie usage. Our
Privacy Notice
provides information about our cookie use as well as how to disable them.
OK